|
9 |
|
69 |
Minneapolis Edison High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
21 |
|
53 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
20 |
Hope Academy, Minneapolis
|
|
|
29 |
|
35 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|
|
43 |
|
71 |
St. Clair High School, St. Clair
|
|
|
46 |
|
41 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|
|
79 |
|
35 |
Yellow Medicine East High School, Granite Falls
|
|
|
62 |
|
63 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|
|
56 |
|
13 |
Central Learning Center
|
|
|
7 |
|
56 |
Immanuel Lutheran
|
|
|
22 |
|
52 |
Osakis High School, Osakis
|
|
|
49 |
|
50 |
Mountain Lake Elementary School, Mountain Lake
|
|
|
46 |
|
62 |
Fulda High School, Fulda
|
|
|
54 |
|
26 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|
|
64 |
|
44 |
Hills-Beaver Creek H.S.
|
|
|
38 |
|
71 |
Austin Pacelli H.S.
|
|
|
65 |
|
48 |
Edgerton High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
18 |
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
|
|
|
50 |
|
68 |
Sleepy Eye St. Marys High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
64 |
St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul
|
|
|
39 |
|
51 |
Providence Academy
|
|
|
37 |
|
62 |
Saint Anthony Village H.S.
|
|
|
46 |
|
51 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
51 |
North St. Paul High School, North St. Paul
|
|
|
56 |
|
83 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
55 |
|
47 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
52 |
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
|
|
|
66 |
|
19 |
Wrenshall High School, Wrenshall
|
|
|
25 |
|
62 |
Roseville Area High School, Roseville
|
|
|
69 |
|
28 |
Glenville-Emmons High School, Glenville
|
|
|
17 |
|
79 |
Superior High School, Superior
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Greenway High School, Greenway
|
|
|
52 |
|
39 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
48 |
Bigfork High School, Bigfork
|
|
|
47 |
|
67 |
McGregor High School, McGregor
|
|
|
54 |
|
57 |
Cromwell High School, Cromwell
|
|
|
28 |
|
95 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School, Mountain Iron
|
|
|
54 |
|
65 |
Northland H.S.
|
|
|
55 |
|
80 |
Red Lake H.S.
|
|
|
48 |
|
37 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|
|
66 |
|
80 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|
|
38 |
|
70 |
Wabasso High School, Wabasso
|
|
|
55 |
|
54 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|
|
65 |
|
52 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
74 |
Grand Rapids High School, Grand Rapids
|
|
|
57 |
|
36 |
Tri-City United High School, Montgomery
|
|
|
38 |
|
46 |
Frazee High School, Frazee
|
|
|
64 |
|
74 |
New York Mills High School, New York Mills
|
|
|
58 |
|
50 |
Sibley East High School, Arlington
|
|
|
46 |
|
44 |
Prairie Wind Middle School, Perham
|
|
|
62 |
|
49 |
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
|
|
|
29 |
|
66 |
Sebeka High School, Sebeka
|
|
|
59 |
|
31 |
Maple River High School, Maple River
|
|
|
35 |
|
54 |
Nicollet High School, Nicollet
|
|
|
31 |
|
47 |
Albany High School, Albany
|
|
|
58 |
|
51 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|
|
56 |
|
49 |
Paynesville High School, Paynesville
|
|
|
55 |
|
57 |
St. James High School, St. James
|
|
|
42 |
|
13 |
Madelia High School, Madelia
|
|
|
49 |
|
43 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School, Fertile
|
|
|
50 |
|
55 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Dilworth
|
|
|
62 |
|
46 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|
|
60 |
|
33 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|
|
51 |
|
62 |
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
|
|
|
24 |
|
50 |
Ralph Anderson Gym, Detroit Lakes
|
|
|
59 |
|
38 |
Fairmont High School, Fairmont
|
|
|
19 |
|
54 |
Norwood Young America High School, Norwood
|
|
|
35 |
|
58 |
East Chain Gymnasium, East Chain
|
|
|
31 |
|
59 |
Dawson-Boyd High School, Dawson
|
|
|
47 |
|
80 |
Marshall High School, Marshall
|
|