|
38 |
|
34 |
Shattuck Saint Marys
|
|
|
55 |
|
43 |
Proctor High School, Proctor
|
|
|
48 |
|
61 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|
|
33 |
|
54 |
B.O.L.D. High School, Olivia
|
|
|
24 |
|
53 |
Blackduck High School, Blackduck
|
|
|
60 |
|
49 |
St. Peter High School, St. Peter
|
|
|
69 |
|
33 |
Ogilvie High School, Ogilvie
|
|
|
55 |
|
12 |
FAIR School
|
|
|
68 |
|
51 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|
|
52 |
|
38 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|
|
39 |
|
69 |
Osakis High School, Osakis
|
|
|
64 |
|
47 |
Brooklyn Center High School, Brooklyn Center
|
|
|
67 |
|
46 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|
|
33 |
|
65 |
Paynesville High School, Paynesville
|
|
|
42 |
|
47 |
West Lutheran H.S.
|
|
|
35 |
|
25 |
The International School of MN
|
|
|
37 |
|
57 |
Mahnomen H.S.
|
|
|
39 |
|
66 |
Royalton H.S.
|
|
|
51 |
|
67 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
38 |
Mountain Lake Elementary School, Mountain Lake
|
|
|
53 |
|
59 |
Ortonville High School, Ortonville
|
|
|
76 |
|
60 |
Murray County Central, Slayton
|
|
|
57 |
|
48 |
Fillmore Central High School, Harmony
|
|
|
65 |
|
47 |
St. Paul Academy, St. Paul
|
|
|
60 |
|
40 |
Jeffers Elementary School, Lamberton
|
|
|
50 |
|
43 |
Southwest Star Concept H.S.
|
|
|
63 |
|
44 |
Edgerton H.S.
|
|
|
40 |
|
46 |
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
|
|
|
13 |
|
60 |
Southwest Christian School
|
|
|
55 |
|
61 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|
|
51 |
|
59 |
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
|
|
|
35 |
|
52 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School, Plymouth
|
|
|
55 |
|
57 |
Simley High School, Inver Grove Heights
|
|
|
69 |
|
71 |
St. Paul Central, St. Paul
|
|
|
75 |
|
37 |
Henry Sibley High School, Mendota Heights
|
|
|
51 |
|
66 |
Osseo Senior High School, Osseo
|
|
|
56 |
|
60 |
Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi
|
|
|
81 |
|
23 |
Breck School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
56 |
|
59 |
Academy of Holy Angels High School, Richfield
|
|
|
51 |
|
47 |
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
|
|
|
68 |
|
76 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|
|
44 |
|
53 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|
|
43 |
|
24 |
Blake School, Hopkins
|
|
|
41 |
|
61 |
St. Agnes School, St. Paul
|
|
|
75 |
|
99 |
DeLaSalle High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
51 |
|
72 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis
|
|
|
35 |
|
52 |
Edina High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
33 |
Minneapolis South High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
41 |
|
73 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
56 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
50 |
Johnson High School, St. Paul
|
|
|
73 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
66 |
Monticello High School, Monticello
|
|
|
67 |
|
43 |
Fridley High School, Fridley
|
|
|
67 |
|
47 |
St. Francis High School, St. Francis
|
|
|
39 |
|
46 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
|
|
|
66 |
|
40 |
Irondale High School, Irondale
|
|
|
66 |
|
28 |
Park Rapids Area High School, Park Rapids
|
|
|
27 |
|
80 |
Superior High School, Superior
|
|
|
31 |
|
66 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School, Bloomington
|
|
|
36 |
|
96 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|
|
65 |
|
49 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School, Cambridge
|
|
|
80 |
|
40 |
Byron High School, Byron
|
|
|
49 |
|
66 |
Duluth East High School, Duluth
|
|
|
55 |
|
52 |
Totino-Grace High School, Fridley
|
|
|
64 |
|
42 |
Wrenshall High School, Wrenshall
|
|
|
75 |
|
44 |
Lakeville South High School, Lakeville
|
|
|
79 |
|
18 |
Cannon Falls High School, Cannon Falls
|
|
|
68 |
|
52 |
Winona Cotter High School, Winona
|
|
|
54 |
|
45 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|
|
39 |
|
75 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School, Bloomington
|
|
|
40 |
|
50 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|
|
56 |
|
52 |
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
|
|
|
65 |
|
48 |
Spring Lake Park High School, Spring Lake Park
|
|
|
34 |
|
48 |
Raptors Perch, Woodbury
|
|
|
40 |
|
70 |
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
|
|
|
67 |
|
48 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
|
|
|
66 |
|
31 |
Triton High School, Triton
|
|
|
32 |
|
61 |
Bethlehem Academy, Faribault
|
|
|
35 |
|
67 |
International Falls High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
53 |
Rochester Lourdes High School, 621 West Center Street, Rochester, MN
|
|
|
45 |
|
29 |
Blooming Prairie H.S.
|
|
|
14 |
|
63 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
53 |
Northfield High School, Northfield
|
|
|
58 |
|
26 |
Madelia High School, Madelia
|
|
|
47 |
|
80 |
Underwood High School, Underwood
|
|
|
38 |
|
52 |
Sebeka High School, Sebeka
|
|
|
55 |
|
21 |
Hilltop Elementary Gymnasium, Henderson
|
|
|
33 |
|
63 |
Parkers Prairie High School, Parkers Prairie
|
|
|
54 |
|
32 |
Lincoln High School, Ivanhoe
|
|
|
36 |
|
48 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School, New Ulm
|
|
|
43 |
|
69 |
Dover-Eyota High School, Dover
|
|
|
46 |
|
48 |
Legacy Christian Academy, Andover
|
|
|
57 |
|
50 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Lake Crystal
|
|
|
56 |
|
31 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|
|
52 |
|
37 |
Central MN Christian, Prinsburg
|
|
|
49 |
|
51 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
43 |
|
58 |
Rochester Mayo High School, Rochester
|
|
|
42 |
|
55 |
Mankato Loyola High School, Mankato
|
|
|
54 |
|
58 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|
|
44 |
|
51 |
Hancock High School, Hancock
|
|
|
52 |
|
53 |
Shakopee High School, Shakopee
|
|
|
54 |
|
53 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School, Grove City
|
|
|
31 |
|
49 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Dilworth
|
|
|
45 |
|
54 |
KMS High School, Kerkhoven
|
|
|
47 |
|
63 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School, Wabasha
|
|
|
50 |
|
32 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School, Eden Valley
|
|
|
33 |
|
48 |
Howard Lake Waverly Winsted High School, Howard Lake
|
|
|
46 |
|
32 |
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
|
|
|
58 |
|
46 |
Spectrum High School, Elk River
|
|
|
48 |
|
53 |
Randolph High School, Randolph
|
|
|
64 |
|
59 |
Waconia High School, Waconia
|
|
|
14 |
|
43 |
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
|
|
|
32 |
|
69 |
Martin County West Junior High, Trimont
|
|
|
61 |
|
50 |
Rushford-Peterson High School, Rushford
|
|
|
42 |
|
63 |
Albany High School, Albany
|
|
|
51 |
|
72 |
New York Mills High School, New York Mills
|
|
|
30 |
|
41 |
MACCRAY High School, Clara City
|
|
|
45 |
|
50 |
Rochester John Marshall High School, Rochester
|
|
|
46 |
|
56 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|
|
46 |
|
18 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
34 |
|
62 |
Minneota High School, Minneota
|
|
|
71 |
|
38 |
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
|
|
|
51 |
|
42 |
Sleepy Eye High School, Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
25 |
|
74 |
Southland High School, Adams
|
|
|
46 |
|
59 |
Martin Luther High School, Northrop
|
|
|
38 |
|
51 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, Waterville
|
|
|
59 |
|
68 |
Minnesota Lake School, Big Lake
|
|
|
65 |
|
68 |
Menahga High School, Menahga
|
|
|
73 |
|
53 |
Roseau High School, Roseau
|
|
|
50 |
|
44 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|
|
55 |
|
58 |
TMB High School, Tracy
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
Caledonia Area High School, Caledonia
|
|
|
71 |
|
49 |
Fairmont High School, Fairmont
|
|
|
38 |
|
46 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
82 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|
|
74 |
|
34 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|
|
65 |
|
32 |
Bemidji H.S., Bemidji
|
|
|
60 |
|
62 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
36 |
Greenbush-Middle River H.S.
|
|
|
51 |
|
67 |
Aitkin H.S.
|
|
|
52 |
|
67 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
60 |
Woodbury
|
|
|
19 |
|
64 |
Central Learning Center
|
|