|
42 |
|
49 |
Verndale H.S
|
|
|
30 |
|
64 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|
|
48 |
|
30 |
New Life Academy, Woodbury
|
|
|
46 |
|
53 |
B.O.L.D. High School, Olivia
|
|
|
57 |
|
71 |
Upsala High School, Upsala
|
|
|
33 |
|
48 |
Morris Area School Elementary Gym, Morris
|
|
|
47 |
|
37 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School, Ulen
|
|
|
19 |
|
87 |
Red Lake High School, Red Lake
|
|
|
38 |
|
70 |
Rush City High School, Rush City
|
|
|
72 |
|
56 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|
|
71 |
|
38 |
Melrose Area High School, Melrose
|
|
|
47 |
|
36 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|
|
24 |
|
25 |
Calvin Christian H.S.
|
|
|
10 |
|
52 |
Southwest Christian School
|
|
|
53 |
|
63 |
Norman county West H.S.
|
|
|
69 |
|
18 |
Fisher H.S.
|
|
|
38 |
|
69 |
Nevis High School, Nevis
|
|
|
38 |
|
58 |
Bagley High School, Bagley
|
|
|
57 |
|
53 |
Central MN Christian, Prinsburg
|
|
|
43 |
|
58 |
Fillmore Central High School, Harmony
|
|
|
38 |
|
50 |
Wilmot. S.S.
|
|
|
65 |
|
82 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian
|
|
|
35 |
|
68 |
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
|
|
|
37 |
|
67 |
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
|
|
|
66 |
|
51 |
Coon Rapids High School, Coon Rapids
|
|
|
20 |
|
51 |
Osseo Senior High School, Osseo
|
|
|
40 |
|
54 |
St. Agnes School, St. Paul
|
|
|
54 |
|
34 |
Hill-Murray High School, Maplewood
|
|
|
30 |
|
59 |
Edina High School, Edina
|
|
|
50 |
|
68 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|
|
76 |
|
43 |
Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi
|
|
|
55 |
|
40 |
Spectrum High School, Elk River
|
|
|
21 |
|
53 |
West Lutheran High School, Plymouth
|
|
|
48 |
|
79 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School, St. Paul
|
|
|
73 |
|
34 |
Minneapolis South High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
77 |
|
38 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School, Plymouth
|
|
|
49 |
|
58 |
St. Paul Central, St. Paul
|
|
|
61 |
|
51 |
Rogers High School, Rogers
|
|
|
26 |
|
77 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus, Minneapolis
|
|
|
49 |
|
45 |
South St. Paul High School, South St. Paul
|
|
|
50 |
|
66 |
Minneapolis Edison High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
57 |
|
49 |
Elk River High School, Elk River
|
|
|
44 |
|
50 |
Concordia Academy, Roseville
|
|
|
84 |
|
25 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|
|
68 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf
|
|
|
76 |
|
53 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|
|
62 |
|
59 |
East Central High School, Finlayson
|
|
|
28 |
|
58 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|
|
59 |
|
31 |
Buffalo High School, Buffalo
|
|
|
45 |
|
52 |
Monticello High School, Monticello
|
|
|
56 |
|
58 |
Mounds View High School, Mounds View
|
|
|
51 |
|
40 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|
|
61 |
|
43 |
Proctor High School, Proctor
|
|
|
58 |
|
45 |
Lanesboro High School, Lanesboro
|
|
|
69 |
|
62 |
Lakeville North High School, Lakeville
|
|
|
38 |
|
59 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
59 |
Lake City High School, Lake City
|
|
|
40 |
|
51 |
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
|
|
|
37 |
|
67 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Littlefork
|
|
|
82 |
|
34 |
Park Rapids Area High School, Park Rapids
|
|
|
51 |
|
73 |
Eastview High School, Apple Valley
|
|
|
40 |
|
56 |
Goodhue High School, Goodhue
|
|
|
52 |
|
29 |
White Bear Lake High School, White Bear Lake
|
|
|
38 |
|
49 |
Mabel-Canton High School, Mabel
|
|
|
58 |
|
56 |
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
|
|
|
67 |
|
44 |
Crosby-Ironton High School, Crosby
|
|
|
37 |
|
53 |
Raptors Perch, Woodbury
|
|
|
37 |
|
70 |
Byron High School, Byron
|
|
|
54 |
|
55 |
Pine Island High School, Pine Island
|
|
|
47 |
|
38 |
Park High School, Park
|
|
|
55 |
|
65 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|
|
54 |
|
23 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
64 |
Cherry High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
64 |
Lyle H.S.
|
|
|
57 |
|
38 |
Hastings High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
48 |
Lake of the Woods
|
|
|
17 |
|
53 |
Isle High School, Isle
|
|
|
74 |
|
56 |
Austin High School Ove Berven Gym, Austin
|
|
|
34 |
|
44 |
Blooming Prairie High School, Blooming Prairie
|
|
|
45 |
|
52 |
Sartell-St. Stephens High School, Sartell
|
|
|
55 |
|
54 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|
|
40 |
|
55 |
Henning High School, Henning
|
|
|
33 |
|
38 |
Kimball Area High School, Kimball
|
|
|
50 |
|
61 |
Watertown-Mayer High School, Watertown
|
|
|
30 |
|
77 |
Waconia High School, Waconia
|
|
|
60 |
|
55 |
Academy of Holy Angels High School, Richfield
|
|
|
37 |
|
64 |
Barnesville High School, Barnesville
|
|
|
49 |
|
46 |
BL-H Hector Campus, Hector
|
|
|
36 |
|
50 |
Caledonia Area High School, Caledonia
|
|
|
50 |
|
42 |
Randolph High School, Randolph
|
|
|
58 |
|
9 |
Echo
|
|
|
37 |
|
46 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
|
|
|
81 |
|
66 |
Southland High School, Adams
|
|
|
52 |
|
23 |
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
|
|
|
58 |
|
42 |
Windom Area High School, Windom
|
|
|
23 |
|
61 |
Owatonna High School, Owatonna
|
|
|
64 |
|
48 |
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
|
|
|
34 |
|
66 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|
|
21 |
|
61 |
Rushford-Peterson High School, Rushford
|
|
|
40 |
|
48 |
Rocori High School, Cold Spring
|
|
|
47 |
|
46 |
St. James High School, St. James
|
|
|
53 |
|
60 |
Rochester Century High School, Rochester
|
|
|
46 |
|
69 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Janesville
|
|
|
56 |
|
38 |
Redwood Valley High School, Redwood Falls
|
|
|
59 |
|
46 |
Chaska High School, Chaska
|
|
|
55 |
|
73 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|
|
51 |
|
50 |
Renville County West High School, Renville
|
|
|
55 |
|
32 |
Minnewaska Area High School, Glenwood
|
|
|
59 |
|
45 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, Glencoe
|
|
|
52 |
|
30 |
GFW Middle School, Fairfax
|
|
|
63 |
|
56 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|
|
46 |
|
17 |
Underwood High School, Underwood
|
|
|
70 |
|
20 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
39 |
|
27 |
Onamia High School, Onamia
|
|
|
50 |
|
38 |
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
|
|
|
46 |
|
49 |
Rochester John Marshall High School, Rochester
|
|
|
64 |
|
71 |
Pierz High School, Pierz
|
|
|
31 |
|
56 |
Jordan High School, Jordan
|
|
|
36 |
|
54 |
PEM High School, Plainview
|
|
|
48 |
|
53 |
RTR High School, Tyler
|
|
|
53 |
|
41 |
Hilltop Elementary Gymnasium, Henderson
|
|
|
31 |
|
51 |
Mankato Loyola High School, Mankato
|
|
|
65 |
|
25 |
New Ulm High School, New Ulm
|
|
|
67 |
|
65 |
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
|
|
|
48 |
|
59 |
Becker High School, Becker
|
|
|
38 |
|
41 |
St. Croix Prep. Academy
|
|
|
24 |
|
90 |
Braham High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
46 |
Goodridge High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
62 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
55 |
Greenbush-Middle River H.S.
|
|
|
82 |
|
51 |
East Grand Forks H.S.
|
|
|
40 |
|
69 |
Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.
|
|
|
66 |
|
64 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
51 |
Fertile-Beltrami H.S.
|
|