|
26 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
19 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School, Ulen
|
|
|
63 |
|
56 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian
|
|
|
37 |
|
48 |
Hope Academy
|
|
|
61 |
|
62 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|
|
49 |
|
63 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
67 |
|
33 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|
|
59 |
|
55 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
41 |
|
37 |
Yellow Medicine East High School, Granite Falls
|
|
|
37 |
|
45 |
Upsala High School, Upsala
|
|
|
51 |
|
48 |
Melrose Area High School, Melrose
|
|
|
33 |
|
43 |
Faith Christian School
|
|
|
59 |
|
42 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|
|
24 |
|
41 |
Anoka High School, Anoka
|
|
|
43 |
|
40 |
Wheaton High School, Wheaton
|
|
|
56 |
|
46 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
48 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School, Bloomington
|
|
|
66 |
|
35 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|
|
52 |
|
46 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|
|
89 |
|
32 |
Bemidji State University
|
|
|
44 |
|
69 |
Edina High School, Edina
|
|
|
55 |
|
81 |
DeLaSalle High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
38 |
|
55 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|
|
24 |
|
51 |
St. Croix Prep, Stillwater
|
|
|
45 |
|
39 |
Concordia Academy
|
|
|
54 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
37 |
Minneapolis South High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
69 |
|
51 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|
|
53 |
|
60 |
Andover High School, Andover
|
|
|
37 |
|
47 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
69 |
Park Center High School, Brooklyn Park
|
|
|
21 |
|
81 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
41 |
Greenway High School, Greenway
|
|
|
13 |
|
72 |
Cherry High School, Iron
|
|
|
73 |
|
39 |
Northland H.S.
|
|
|
71 |
|
48 |
Hill City High School, Hill City
|
|
|
27 |
|
67 |
Ralph Anderson Gym, Detroit Lakes
|
|
|
26 |
|
52 |
Ely High School, Ely
|
|
|
76 |
|
22 |
Proctor High School, Proctor
|
|
|
72 |
|
71 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
53 |
|
43 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School, Nashwauk
|
|
|
63 |
|
42 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|
|
54 |
|
47 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
56 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
66 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School, Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
29 |
|
47 |
Willow River H.S.
|
|
|
60 |
|
50 |
Minneapolis North Community H.S.
|
|
|
60 |
|
39 |
Mankato West H.S.
|
|
|
44 |
|
37 |
Kittson Central H.S.
|
|
|
66 |
|
57 |
Princeton High School, Princeton
|
|
|
42 |
|
56 |
Crosby-Ironton High School, Crosby
|
|
|
42 |
|
49 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School, St. Cloud
|
|
|
48 |
|
33 |
Rothsay High School, Rothsay
|
|
|
45 |
|
49 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|
|
55 |
|
46 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
|
|
|
40 |
|
52 |
Sleepy Eye High School, Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
80 |
|
49 |
Roseau High School, Roseau
|
|
|
65 |
|
38 |
Pierz High School, Pierz
|
|
|
53 |
|
38 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School, Belgrade
|
|
|
56 |
|
35 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|
|
60 |
|
53 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|
|
21 |
|
85 |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
|
|
65 |
|
47 |
GFW Middle School, Fairfax
|
|
|
37 |
|
46 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, Glencoe
|
|
|
38 |
|
62 |
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
|
|
|
61 |
|
62 |
Crookston High School, Crookston
|
|
|
28 |
|
51 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|
|
31 |
|
67 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
|
|
|
62 |
|
54 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|
|
67 |
|
29 |
Henning High School, Henning
|
|
|
48 |
|
54 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Dassel
|
|
|
32 |
|
46 |
Worthington High School, Worthington
|
|
|
44 |
|
49 |
Redwood Valley High School, Redwood Falls
|
|
|
64 |
|
53 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|
|
39 |
|
57 |
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
|
|
|
38 |
|
40 |
St. Cloud Tech High School, St. Cloud
|
|
|
38 |
|
44 |
Nicollet High School, Nicollet
|
|
|
77 |
|
41 |
St. Clair High School, St. Clair
|
|