|
71 |
|
24 |
Fisher High School, Fisher
|
|
|
38 |
|
64 |
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
|
|
|
60 |
|
53 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School, Ulen
|
|
|
43 |
|
72 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
82 |
Superior High School, Superior
|
|
|
56 |
|
61 |
Rochester Century High School, Rochester
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Fridley High School, Fridley
|
|
|
30 |
|
68 |
B.O.L.D. High School, Olivia
|
|
|
35 |
|
50 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|
|
51 |
|
55 |
Melrose Area High School, Melrose
|
|
|
59 |
|
42 |
Osakis High School, Osakis
|
|
|
20 |
|
67 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|
|
43 |
|
31 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
|
|
|
49 |
|
33 |
Moundviews Community Center
|
|
|
37 |
|
91 |
Braham High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
74 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
47 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
53 |
Central MN Christian, Prinsburg
|
|
|
65 |
|
36 |
Fillmore Central High School, Harmony
|
|
|
29 |
|
77 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
63 |
St. Paul Academy
|
|
|
68 |
|
35 |
Blaine High School, Blaine
|
|
|
43 |
|
48 |
North St. Paul High School, North St. Paul
|
|
|
36 |
|
50 |
South St. Paul High School, South St. Paul
|
|
|
70 |
|
63 |
Lakeville South High School, Lakeville
|
|
|
51 |
|
67 |
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
|
|
|
60 |
|
62 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|
|
54 |
|
51 |
Elk River High School, Elk River
|
|
|
46 |
|
41 |
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
|
|
|
68 |
|
55 |
Prior Lake High School, Prior Lake
|
|
|
41 |
|
56 |
Wayzata High School, Wayzata
|
|
|
46 |
|
79 |
Hopkins High School, Hopkins
|
|
|
65 |
|
61 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|
|
60 |
|
29 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School, Bloomington
|
|
|
54 |
|
36 |
Coon Rapids High School, Coon Rapids
|
|
|
44 |
|
83 |
Tartan High School, Tartan
|
|
|
44 |
|
65 |
Anoka High School, Anoka
|
|
|
45 |
|
57 |
Osseo Senior High School, Osseo
|
|
|
42 |
|
44 |
Minneapolis North High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
67 |
|
74 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus, Minneapolis
|
|
|
29 |
|
64 |
Hill-Murray High School, Maplewood
|
|
|
56 |
|
53 |
West Lutheran H.S.
|
|
|
81 |
|
20 |
St. Paul Harding, St. Paul
|
|
|
65 |
|
71 |
St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul
|
|
|
32 |
|
41 |
Fairibault
|
|
|
32 |
|
21 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
67 |
Maranatha High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
53 |
Baxter MN
|
|
|
67 |
|
61 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Janesville
|
|
|
53 |
|
57 |
Rochester Lourdes High School, Rochester
|
|
|
35 |
|
67 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School, Kenyon
|
|
|
63 |
|
75 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
59 |
|
41 |
Raptors Perch, Woodbury
|
|
|
69 |
|
57 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School, Kasson
|
|
|
65 |
|
43 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Littlefork
|
|
|
51 |
|
44 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
78 |
Spring Lake Park High School, Spring Lake Park
|
|
|
50 |
|
33 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|
|
30 |
|
71 |
Buffalo High School, Buffalo
|
|
|
39 |
|
66 |
Ashland High School, Ashland, WI
|
|
|
48 |
|
57 |
Medford High School, Medford
|
|
|
69 |
|
56 |
Irondale High School, Irondale
|
|
|
49 |
|
52 |
Park High School, Park
|
|
|
32 |
|
65 |
Grand Meadow High School, Grand Meadow
|
|
|
73 |
|
49 |
Lanesboro High School, Lanesboro
|
|
|
51 |
|
63 |
Minneapolis Washburn, Minneapolis
|
|
|
64 |
|
41 |
Columbia Heights High School, Columbia Heights
|
|
|
27 |
|
54 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
|
|
|
44 |
|
40 |
Hastings High School, Hastings
|
|
|
35 |
|
64 |
Pine Island High School, Pine Island
|
|
|
59 |
|
69 |
Virginia High School, Virginia
|
|
|
32 |
|
47 |
Bethlehem Academy, Faribault
|
|
|
44 |
|
73 |
NRHEG High School, New Richland
|
|
|
64 |
|
46 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|
|
43 |
|
38 |
White Bear Lake High School, White Bear Lake
|
|
|
50 |
|
65 |
Lake City High School, Lake City
|
|
|
50 |
|
64 |
Babbitt-Embarrass High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
71 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|
|
9 |
|
73 |
Lyle H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
38 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
61 |
Mankato West High School, Mankato
|
|
|
45 |
|
60 |
Breckenridge High School, Breckenridge
|
|
|
38 |
|
47 |
KMS High School, Kerkhoven
|
|
|
70 |
|
72 |
Southland High School, Adams
|
|
|
42 |
|
43 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School, New Ulm
|
|
|
50 |
|
44 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
65 |
|
44 |
Northfield High School, Northfield
|
|
|
43 |
|
60 |
Mankato Loyola High School, Mankato
|
|
|
60 |
|
26 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Lake Crystal
|
|
|
62 |
|
61 |
Nomeland Gym, Faribault
|
|
|
75 |
|
70 |
Mound-Westonka High School, Mound
|
|
|
46 |
|
50 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|
|
87 |
|
32 |
Onamia High School, Onamia
|
|
|
45 |
|
60 |
Howard Lake Waverly Winsted High School, Howard Lake
|
|
|
31 |
|
63 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|
|
36 |
|
64 |
RTR High School, Tyler
|
|
|
53 |
|
35 |
St. Mary's University, Winona
|
|
|
24 |
|
58 |
Blue Earth Area High School, Blue Earth
|
|
|
58 |
|
72 |
Worthington High School, Worthington
|
|
|
42 |
|
55 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
|
|
|
39 |
|
45 |
Little Falls High School, Little Falls
|
|
|
45 |
|
46 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, Glencoe
|
|
|
60 |
|
45 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|
|
61 |
|
46 |
Waubun High School, Waubun
|
|
|
48 |
|
51 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School, Fertile
|
|
|
52 |
|
36 |
Princeton High School, Princeton
|
|
|
74 |
|
52 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|
|
63 |
|
75 |
Dover-Eyota High School, Dover
|
|
|
52 |
|
54 |
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
|
|
|
35 |
|
50 |
Henning High School, Henning
|
|
|
31 |
|
66 |
Marshall High School, Marshall
|
|
|
45 |
|
63 |
Academy of Holy Angels High School, Richfield
|
|
|
45 |
|
56 |
Windom Area High School, Windom
|
|
|
44 |
|
71 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|
|
26 |
|
42 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School, Eden Valley
|
|
|
48 |
|
66 |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
|
|
45 |
|
56 |
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
|
|
|
61 |
|
66 |
GFW Middle School, Fairfax
|
|
|
41 |
|
56 |
East Chain Gymnasium, East Chain
|
|
|
54 |
|
58 |
Canby High School, Canby
|
|
|
50 |
|
79 |
Jordan High School, Jordan
|
|
|
57 |
|
48 |
Springfield High School, Springfield
|
|
|
77 |
|
72 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|
|
48 |
|
37 |
Sibley East High School, Arlington
|
|
|
72 |
|
53 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|
|
37 |
|
67 |
Lester Prairie H.S.
|
|
|
63 |
|
45 |
Southwest Christian School
|
|
|
58 |
|
65 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
42 |
Nevis H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
67 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
68 |
Thief River Falls H.S.
|
|
|
72 |
|
21 |
Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
51 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
50 |
|
41 |
Karlstad
|
|
|
24 |
|
51 |
Fosston H.S.
|
|
|
51 |
|
39 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
51 |
TBA
|
|