|
53 |
|
32 |
Northland Tourny
|
|
|
45 |
|
60 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
|
|
|
50 |
|
49 |
Minnewaska Area High School, Glenwood
|
|
|
55 |
|
14 |
Minneapolis North High School, 1500 James Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN
|
|
|
51 |
|
54 |
Osakis High School, Osakis
|
|
|
16 |
|
37 |
Bethany Academy, Bloomington
|
|
|
36 |
|
44 |
Battle Lake High School, Battle Lake
|
|
|
19 |
|
50 |
Central Learning Center
|
|
|
39 |
|
57 |
Adrian High School, Adrian
|
|
|
43 |
|
56 |
Central MN Christian, Prinsburg
|
|
|
54 |
|
39 |
Southwest Star Concept H.S.
|
|
|
57 |
|
19 |
MACCRAY High School, Clara City
|
|
|
10 |
|
86 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Littlefork
|
|
|
58 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
32 |
Northland Tournament
|
|
|
54 |
|
62 |
Eden Prairie High School, Eden Prairie
|
|
|
41 |
|
31 |
St. Croix Prepatory Academy
|
|
|
50 |
|
59 |
Northland Tournament
|
|
|
58 |
|
42 |
Visitation High School, Mendota Heights
|
|
|
51 |
|
67 |
St. Paul Johnson High School, St. Paul
|
|
|
39 |
|
70 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|
|
38 |
|
45 |
Minneapolis Edison High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
59 |
|
28 |
Northland Tournament
|
|
|
65 |
|
64 |
Northland Tournament
|
|
|
75 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
10 |
Climax-Fisher
|
|
|
46 |
|
25 |
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
|
|
|
50 |
|
76 |
Wayzata High School, Wayzata
|
|
|
38 |
|
51 |
Minneapolis South High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
72 |
|
66 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|
|
67 |
|
44 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|
|
54 |
|
58 |
Chisholm High School, Chisholm
|
|
|
48 |
|
31 |
Totino-Grace High School, Fridley
|
|
|
33 |
|
47 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School, St. Michael
|
|
|
21 |
|
59 |
Rochester Lourdes High School, Rochester
|
|
|
50 |
|
66 |
Cromwell High School, Cromwell
|
|
|
66 |
|
51 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
|
|
|
63 |
|
86 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
60 |
|
21 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|
|
48 |
|
35 |
East Central High School, Finlayson
|
|
|
75 |
|
69 |
Mounds View High School, Mounds View
|
|
|
37 |
|
80 |
NRHEG High School, New Richland
|
|
|
68 |
|
31 |
Hill City High School, Hill City
|
|
|
44 |
|
46 |
Bigfork High School, Bigfork
|
|
|
0 |
|
68 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|
|
81 |
|
34 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian
|
|
|
66 |
|
35 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School, St. Cloud
|
|
|
49 |
|
45 |
Rothsay High School, Rothsay
|
|
|
72 |
|
57 |
Waconia High School, Waconia
|
|
|
24 |
|
52 |
Warroad High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
22 |
Cass Lake-Bena H.S.
|
|
|
91 |
|
20 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
78 |
Norwood Young America High School, Norwood
|
|
|
29 |
|
56 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
71 |
Hancock High School, Hancock
|
|
|
62 |
|
76 |
Browerville High School, Browerville
|
|
|
58 |
|
68 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
62 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|
|
22 |
|
49 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, Waterville
|
|
|
32 |
|
39 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|
|
46 |
|
43 |
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
|
|
|
52 |
|
66 |
Marshall High School, Marshall
|
|
|
67 |
|
50 |
Truman High School, Truman
|
|
|
75 |
|
68 |
Mound-Westonka High School, Mound
|
|
|
37 |
|
54 |
Dawson-Boyd High School, Dawson
|
|
|
69 |
|
56 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|
|
37 |
|
30 |
Park Christian High School, Moorhead
|
|
|
77 |
|
34 |
Prairie Wind Middle School, Perham
|
|
|
47 |
|
40 |
Little Falls High School, Little Falls
|
|
|
29 |
|
67 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|
|
50 |
|
75 |
Albany High School, Albany
|
|
|
74 |
|
11 |
Belview, MN
|
|
|
38 |
|
53 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Dassel
|
|
|
54 |
|
67 |
Chaska High School, Chaska
|
|
|
69 |
|
26 |
Onamia High School, Onamia
|
|
|
35 |
|
69 |
Jordan High School, Jordan
|
|
|
75 |
|
57 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Dilworth
|
|
|
55 |
|
57 |
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
|
|
|
45 |
|
27 |
Ralph Anderson Gym, Detroit Lakes
|
|
|
47 |
|
51 |
Tri-City United High School, Montgomery
|
|
|
29 |
|
81 |
Parkers Prairie High School, Parkers Prairie
|
|