|
24 |
|
44 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
12 |
|
21 |
Bottineau Recreation Center, Minneapolis
|
|
|
46 |
|
18 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit
|
|
|
55 |
|
41 |
Waubun H.S.
|
|
|
66 |
|
57 |
Edgerton H.S.
|
|
|
49 |
|
80 |
Aitkin High School, Aitkin
|
|
|
30 |
|
37 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School, Lake Park
|
|
|
54 |
|
56 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|
|
60 |
|
46 |
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
|
|
|
19 |
|
38 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|
|
92 |
|
11 |
Laporte High School, Laporte
|
|
|
25 |
|
53 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
50 |
Sleepy Eye Public, 400 4th Ave SW, Sleepy Eye, MN
|
|
|
45 |
|
53 |
Ellsworth H.S.
|
|
|
51 |
|
48 |
Fulda High School, Fulda
|
|
|
40 |
|
57 |
WWG High School, Westbrook
|
|
|
61 |
|
75 |
Edgerton High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
42 |
Minneapolis Edison High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
31 |
|
73 |
Minneapolis South High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
69 |
|
51 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis
|
|
|
74 |
|
29 |
St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul
|
|
|
47 |
|
61 |
Eden Prairie High School, Eden Prairie
|
|
|
62 |
|
40 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
57 |
MACCRAY High School, Clara City
|
|
|
30 |
|
89 |
Maranatha Christian Academy, Brooklyn Park
|
|
|
34 |
|
51 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|
|
46 |
|
67 |
St. Paul Johnson, St. Paul
|
|
|
56 |
|
15 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|
|
75 |
|
58 |
KMS High School, Kerkhoven
|
|
|
50 |
|
52 |
North Woods
|
|
|
26 |
|
38 |
Babbitt-Embarrass High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
33 |
Triton High School, Triton
|
|
|
29 |
|
58 |
Northland H.S.
|
|
|
39 |
|
72 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
|
|
|
55 |
|
63 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
81 |
Staples-Motley High School, Staples
|
|
|
54 |
|
74 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School, Cambridge
|
|
|
55 |
|
66 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|
|
85 |
|
15 |
Wrenshall High School, Wrenshall
|
|
|
65 |
|
27 |
Hastings High School, Hastings
|
|
|
52 |
|
51 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School, Kenyon
|
|
|
32 |
|
73 |
North Branch High School, North Branch
|
|
|
54 |
|
63 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School, Nashwauk
|
|
|
58 |
|
42 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Littlefork
|
|
|
60 |
|
51 |
South Ridge High School, Culver
|
|
|
27 |
|
69 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School, St. Michael
|
|
|
49 |
|
69 |
Monticello High School, Monticello
|
|
|
54 |
|
61 |
Floodwood High School, Floodwood
|
|
|
65 |
|
27 |
Two Harbors High School, Two Harbors
|
|
|
55 |
|
40 |
Blackduck High School, Blackduck
|
|
|
77 |
|
59 |
Isle High School, Isle
|
|
|
56 |
|
61 |
Greenbush-Middle River H.S.
|
|
|
44 |
|
62 |
Southwest Christian Academy
|
|
|
63 |
|
37 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|
|
54 |
|
39 |
Nevis H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
51 |
Little Falls High School, Little Falls
|
|
|
61 |
|
53 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
34 |
Mahnomen High School, Mahnomen
|
|
|
73 |
|
36 |
Red Lake High School, Red Lake
|
|
|
64 |
|
50 |
Mound-Westonka High School, Mound
|
|
|
39 |
|
67 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|
|
78 |
|
54 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|
|
48 |
|
59 |
PEM High School, Plainview
|
|
|
48 |
|
35 |
Legacy Christian Academy, Andover
|
|
|
73 |
|
19 |
Renville County West High School, Renville
|
|
|
75 |
|
31 |
Brandon High School, Brandon
|
|
|
58 |
|
47 |
Alden-Conger High School, Alden
|
|
|
44 |
|
51 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School, St. Cloud
|
|
|
75 |
|
38 |
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
|
|
|
53 |
|
64 |
Warroad High School, Warroad
|
|
|
49 |
|
43 |
Central MN Christian, Prinsburg
|
|
|
58 |
|
42 |
Onamia High School, Onamia
|
|
|
43 |
|
37 |
Crosby-Ironton High School, Crosby
|
|
|
25 |
|
40 |
East Chain Gymnasium, East Chain
|
|
|
36 |
|
58 |
Dawson-Boyd High School, Dawson
|
|
|
27 |
|
43 |
Rothsay High School, Rothsay
|
|
|
45 |
|
57 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Lake Crystal
|
|
|
50 |
|
41 |
Battle Lake High School, Battle Lake
|
|
|
43 |
|
32 |
Bethany Academy, Bloomington
|
|
|
47 |
|
25 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|
|
63 |
|
41 |
Madelia High School, Madelia
|
|
|
67 |
|
24 |
Stephen-Argyle H.S.
|
|