Team:Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
|
Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Eau Claire Memorial (Wis.)
|
Eau Claire Memorial (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Chippewa Falls (Wis.)
|
Chippewa Falls (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Northland Pines (Wis.)
|
Northland Pines (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Hayward (Wis.)
|
Hayward (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Washburn (Wis.)
|
Washburn (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-0-0 |
Team:Hurley (Wis.)
|
Hurley (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Spooner (Wis.)
|
Spooner (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Chequamegon (Wis.)
|
Chequamegon (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Northwoods (Wis.)
|
Northwoods (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Bismarck Century (N.D.)
|
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Wilmot (S.D.)
|
Wilmot (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Rosholt (S.D.)
|
Rosholt (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-2-0 |
Team:Eau Claire Regis (Wis.)
|
Eau Claire Regis (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Rockford-Sheyenne (N.D.)
|
Rockford-Sheyenne (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Hillsboro (N.D.)
|
Hillsboro (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Central Valley (N.D.)
|
Central Valley (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Kee (Iowa)
|
Kee (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Fordville-Lankin (N.D.)
|
Fordville-Lankin (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-1-0 |
Team:Coulee Christian (Wis.)
|
Coulee Christian (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Lake Mills (Iowa)
|
Lake Mills (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
|
Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Lidgerwood (N.D.)
|
Lidgerwood (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-2-0 |
Team:Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
|
Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Dell Rapids (S.D.)
|
Dell Rapids (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Lac Courte Oreilles (Wis.)
|
Lac Courte Oreilles (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-2-0 |
Team:Vincent Massey (Winnipeg)
|
Vincent Massey (Winnipeg)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:St. Mary's Collegiate (Winnipeg)
|
St. Mary's Collegiate (Winnipeg)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Dakota (Winnipeg)
|
Dakota (Winnipeg)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Ohio School for the Deaf
|
Ohio School for the Deaf
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Illinois School for the Deaf
|
Illinois School for the Deaf
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-1-0 |
Team:Wisconsin School for the Deaf
|
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-1-0 |
Team:North Sargent (N.D.)
|
North Sargent (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
|
Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Iowa School for the Deaf
|
Iowa School for the Deaf
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-2-0 |
Team:New Mexico School for the Deaf
|
New Mexico School for the Deaf
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Missouri School for the Deaf
|
Missouri School for the Deaf
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
|
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
|
Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Summit (S.D.)
|
Summit (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:West Fargo (N.D.)
|
West Fargo (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Fargo Davies (N.D.)
|
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Riceville (Iowa)
|
Riceville (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Frederic (Wis.)
|
Frederic (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:North Kossuth (Iowa)
|
North Kossuth (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
|
Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Colfax (Wis.)
|
Colfax (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Alma-Pepin (Wis.)
|
Alma-Pepin (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-1-0 |
Team:Melbourne (Australia)
|
Melbourne (Australia)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-1-0 |
Team:Eau Claire North (Wis.)
|
Eau Claire North (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-1-0 |
Team:Sisseton (S.D.)
|
Sisseton (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Richland (N.D.)
|
Richland (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:George-Little Rock (Iowa)
|
George-Little Rock (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Garretson (S.D.)
|
Garretson (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
|
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
|
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Grafton (N.D.)
|
Grafton (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
3-0-0 |
Team:Flandreau (S.D.)
|
Flandreau (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Deubrook (S.D.)
|
Deubrook (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Estelline (S.D.)
|
Estelline (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Mondovi (Wis.)
|
Mondovi (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-1-0 |
Team:North Border (N.D.)
|
North Border (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-2-0 |
Team:Menomonie (Wis.)
|
Menomonie (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-3-0 |
Team:Ellsworth (Wis.)
|
Ellsworth (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-1-0 |
Team:Arcadia (Wis.)
|
Arcadia (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
|
Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Fargo North (N.D.)
|
Fargo North (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Fargo South (N.D.)
|
Fargo South (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-0-0 |
Team:Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Wis.)
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Luther (Wis.)
|
Luther (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Colman-Egan (S.D.)
|
Colman-Egan (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Webster (Wis.)
|
Webster (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:California Lutheran
|
California Lutheran
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Arizona Lutheran
|
Arizona Lutheran
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Evergreen Lutheran (Wash.)
|
Evergreen Lutheran (Wash.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-1-0 |
Team:Minot (N.D.)
|
Minot (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Northwestern (Wis.)
|
Northwestern (Wis.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-3-0 |
Team:Crestwood (Iowa)
|
Crestwood (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Sioux City Central (Iowa)
|
Sioux City Central (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-2-0 |
Team:Milnor (N.D.)
|
Milnor (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
2-1-0 |
Team:Campbell-Tintah/Fairmount (N.D.)
|
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmount (N.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
4-0-0 |
Team:Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
|
Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
|
Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:West Lyon (Iowa)
|
West Lyon (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Central Lyon (Iowa)
|
Central Lyon (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
3-0-0 |
Team:O'Gorman (S.D.)
|
O'Gorman (S.D.)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
1-0-0 |
Team:Spirit Lake (Iowa)
|
Spirit Lake (Iowa)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
- |
0 |
0-2-0 |