Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 72 
 40 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 48 
 69 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 82 
 53 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
High School for Recording Arts
Postponed
 25 
 66 
Concordia Academy - Roseville
FINAL
 56 
 49 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 61 
 38 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 36 
 63 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 69 
 38 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 58 
 7 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
FINAL
 28 
 56 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 63 
 39 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 35 
 58 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 26 
 64 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 80 
 47 
St. John's Prep School
FINAL
 72 
 54 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 55 
 43 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
Sauk Rapids Rice High School
FINAL
 86 
 45 
St. Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 48 
 34 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 62 
 30 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 23 
 67 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 39 
 56 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 41 
 52 
Slayton
FINAL
 60 
 43 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Okabena
FINAL
 42 
 60 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 62 
 12 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 14 
 53 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
FINAL
 75 
 34 
Visitation High School
FINAL
 28 
 46 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 58 
 33 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 51 
 39 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 27 
 56 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 56 
 82 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 62 
 63 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 51 
 43 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 30 
 70 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 61 
 42 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 63 
 27 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 44 
 67 
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 74 
 79 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 77 
 35 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 42 
 47 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 68 
 34 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 53 
 30 
Simley High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 78 
 28 
Minneapolis Southwest High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 53 
 75 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 58 
 51 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 38 
 10 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 46 
 91 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 65 
 31 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 38 
 68 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 58 
 66 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 81 
 45 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 42 
 72 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 24 
 51 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 44 
 54 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 55 
 52 
St. Agnes High School
FINAL
 68 
 51 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 42 
 54 
Blake School, Hopkins Campus
FINAL
 39 
 85 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 40 
 73 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 19 
 54 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 78 
 70 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 52 
 26 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 45 
 74 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 50 
 53 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 50 
 29 
Delano High School
FINAL
 55 
 53 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 47 
 37 
Hendricks High School
FINAL
 69 
 23 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 52 
 58 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 73 
 43 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 60 
 67 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 72 
 61 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 60 
 43 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 56 
 77 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 54 
 72 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 61 
 73 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 72 
 45 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 53 
 48 
Braham High School
FINAL
 40 
 45 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 56 
 66 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 70 
 59 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 61 
 51 
Triton High School
FINAL
 46 
 39 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 33 
 71 
East Central High School
FINAL
 24 
 65 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 41 
 58 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 89 
 19 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 30 
 49 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 14 
 61 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 79 
 51 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 83 
 25 
North Woods
FINAL
 55 
 71 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 39 
 34 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 24 
 59 
Herman-Norcross High School
FINAL
 54 
 47 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 60 
 35 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 62 
 49 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 71 
 62 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 50 
 41 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 65 
 45 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
FINAL
 32 
 69 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 46 
 58 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
FINAL
 39 
 42 
Foley High School
FINAL
 30 
 64 
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 70 
 79 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 27 
 56 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 39 
 70 
Winona Cotter High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
FINAL
 85 
 54 
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 70 
 67 
Tri-City United High School
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 50 
 41 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 33 
 69 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 41 
 54 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 68 
 44 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 69 
 45 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 38 
 34 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 23 
 57 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 44 
 61 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 77 
 81 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 74 
 58 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 74 
 67 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 57 
 33 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 54 
 53 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 51 
 41 
Henning High School
FINAL
 55 
 23 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 34 
 76 
Faribault High School
FINAL
 66 
 65 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 42 
 97 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 41 
 31 
Rothsay
FINAL
 48 
 51 
FINAL