Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, November 28, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 52 
 70 
FINAL
 27 
 48 
Moorhead
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 43 
 70 
Red Lake Falls High School
FINAL
 25 
 56 
Willow River High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 50 
 85 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 70 
 34 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 44 
 41 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 53 
 52 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 28 
 58 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 38 
 72 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
FINAL
 48 
 69 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 50 
 39 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 71 
 48 
SH Gym
FINAL
 61 
 29 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 27 
 42 
Hendricks High School
FINAL
 37 
 54 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 71 
 50 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 60 
 22 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
FINAL
 40 
 64 
Breck School
FINAL
 57 
 69 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 30 
 87 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 63 
 58 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 15 
 63 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 69 
 75 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 28 
 40 
Edina High School
FINAL
 52 
 50 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 37 
 48 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 45 
 77 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 43 
 62 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 58 
 39 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Andover High School
FINAL
 58 
 29 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 60 
 75 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 53 
 33 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 28 
 53 
St. Paul Academy
FINAL
 60 
 52 
St. Agnes High School
FINAL
 45 
 63 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 28 
 29 
Delano High School
FINAL
 48 
 51 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 18 
 48 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 35 
 55 
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 31 
 42 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 27 
 46 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 59 
 71 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 43 
 35 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 18 
 79 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 68 
 48 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 81 
 44 
Minneapolis Southwest High School
FINAL
 79 
 59 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 46 
 58 
Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 37 
 35 
Visitation High School
FINAL
 77 
 57 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 38 
 54 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 10 
 58 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 61 
 72 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 72 
 65 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 70 
 76 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Mountain Lake High School
Final/OT
 10 
 75 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 92 
 53 
Becker High School
FINAL
 62 
 45 
Triton High School
FINAL
 66 
 76 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 49 
 43 
Slayton
FINAL
 67 
 34 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 44 
 50 
Esko High School
FINAL
 61 
 47 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 63 
 36 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 70 
 34 
Northland High School
FINAL
 40 
 73 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 64 
 80 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 27 
 65 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 53 
 73 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 56 
 69 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 43 
 67 
Grand Meadow High School
FINAL
 86 
 57 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 54 
 36 
Truman High School
FINAL
 54 
 42 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 19 
 76 
Lyle High School
FINAL
 43 
 39 
Braham High School
FINAL
 59 
 45 
Isle High School
FINAL
 64 
 35 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 72 
 53 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 70 
 68 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 53 
 37 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 49 
 64 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 60 
 28 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 45 
 23 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Spring Grove High School
FINAL
 50 
 44 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 33 
 73 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 32 
 61 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 28 
 45 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 32 
 48 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 49 
 57 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 63 
 16 
Campbell-Tintah High School
FINAL
 64 
 75 
Mountain Iron-Buhl HS
FINAL
 12 
 75 
Bigfork High School
FINAL
 45 
 67 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 28 
 59 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 14 
 90 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 29 
 58 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 52 
 57 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 27 
 48 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 74 
 41 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 56 
 51 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 42 
 54 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 30 
 24 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 70 
 53 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 39 
 56 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 59 
 44 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 42 
 40 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 58 
 61 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 52 
 17 
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 71 
 44 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 32 
 68 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
FINAL
 61 
 69 
Tri City United High School
FINAL
 41 
 37 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 52 
 84 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 52 
 64 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 85 
 35 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 76 
 20 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 19 
 64 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 28 
 69 
Winona Cotter High School
FINAL
 38 
 74 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 57 
 76 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 42 
 51 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 48 
 58 
Red Rock Central High School
FINAL
 57 
 45 
Austin High School
FINAL
 32 
 45 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 60 
 62 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 71 
 48 
Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary
FINAL
 59 
 51 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 35 
 53 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 42 
 64 
Rochester Century High School
TBD
 73 
 27 
Hankinson High School
FINAL
 25 
 64 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 37 
 35 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 47 
 62 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 25 
 48 
Prairie Wind Middle School
FINAL