Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Girls’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular Season
2013-2014
2013-2014
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Out of State
Garretson (S.D.)
Arrowhead
Big Nine
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
Metro East
Eastern Minnesota
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro Lakes
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
TCIS
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
Missota
MCAA
Metro West
Northern Lakes
Northwoods
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pheasant
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
Seven Star
South Central
South Suburban
Southeast
Southwest
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of State
Arizona Lutheran
Deubrook (S.D.)
Deuel (S.D.)
Estelline (S.D.)
Flandreau (S.D.)
Garretson (S.D.)
George-Little Rock (Iowa)
Grafton (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Hankinson (N.D.)
Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
Kindred (N.D.)
Milbank (S.D.)
North Border (N.D.)
Northern Cass (N.D.)
O'Gorman (S.D.)
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Richland (N.D.)
Sisseton (S.D.)
Spirit Lake (Iowa)
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Waukon (Iowa)
Central Lyon (Iowa)
West Lyon (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
Milnor (N.D.)
Sioux City Central (Iowa)
Crestwood (Iowa)
Minot (N.D.)
Evergreen Lutheran (Wash.)
California Lutheran
Colman-Egan (S.D.)
Fargo South (N.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
Dell Rapids (S.D.)
Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
Lidgerwood (N.D.)
Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
Lake Mills (Iowa)
Fordville-Lankin (N.D.)
Kee (Iowa)
Central Valley (N.D.)
Hillsboro (N.D.)
Rockford-Sheyenne (N.D.)
Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Rosholt (S.D.)
Wilmot (S.D.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Melbourne (Australia)
Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
North Kossuth (Iowa)
Riceville (Iowa)
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Summit (S.D.)
Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
Missouri School for the Deaf
New Mexico School for the Deaf
Iowa School for the Deaf
Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
North Sargent (N.D.)
Ohio School for the Deaf
Dakota (Winnipeg)
St. Mary's Collegiate (Winnipe
Vincent Massey (Winnipeg)
Cedar Rapids (Iowa)
May-Port (N.D.)
Hatton-Northwood (N.D.)
Oldman-Ramona/Rutland (S.D.)
Cedar Falls (Iowa)
Grant-Deuel (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (S.D.)
Mitchell (S.D.)
Hamlin (S.D.)
Central Cass (N.D.)
Waterloo East (Iowa)
Hudson (Wis.)
Mason City (Iowa)
Olathe Northwest (Kan.)
Fargo Oak Grove (N.D.)
Midway-Minto (N.D.)
Canton (S.D.)
James Valley Christian (S.D.)
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (S.D.)
Riggs (S.D.)
Iowa School for the Deaf
Indiana School for the Deaf
Missouri School for the Deaf
Arizona School for the Deaf
Elkton/Lake Benton (S.D.)
Park River/FL (N.D.)
Madison (S.D.)
Garretson (S.D.)
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
January
Sat
18
Win
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Sat Jan 18
W
41-33
@
Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search