Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Girls’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular Season
2013-2014
2013-2014
x
Regular Season
Section Playoffs
MSHSL Conferences
Independent
Learning for Leadership
Arrowhead
Big Nine
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
Metro East
Eastern Minnesota
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro Lakes
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
TCIS
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
Missota
MCAA
Metro West
Northern Lakes
Northwoods
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pheasant
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
Seven Star
South Central
South Suburban
Southeast
Southwest
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of State
Ascension
Bemidji
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Brooklyn Center
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmount (ND)
Cambridge Christian
Cannon Valley Lutheran
Cedar Valley
Circle of Life
Chesterton
Chisago Lakes Baptist
Christ's Household of Faith
Clearbrook-Gonvick
Cloquet Christian
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Duluth East
E.C.H.O.
Elmore Academy
Ely
Faith Christian
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Fourth Baptist
Goodridge
Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke
Grand Rapids
Immanuel Lutheran
Lake of the Woods
Lake Region
Lakeview Christian
Learning for Leadership
Math and Science
Mesabi Academy
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf
Moorhead
Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Lake Christian
Nay-Ah-Shing
North Metro
Park Christian
Rapids Christian
Red Lake County
Red Lake Falls
Riverside Christian
Rochester Home School
Sacred Heart
St. Paul Prep
South Metro
Unidale
Woodcrest Baptist
-TBD-
Learning for Leadership
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
December
Tue
3
Loss
Fri
13
Loss
January
Wed
8
Loss
Fri
24
Loss
February
Mon
10
Loss
Tue
25
Loss
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Tue Dec 3
L
16-43
@
Community of Peace
Fri Dec 13
L
19-36
@
Liberty Classical
Wed Jan 8
L
21-62
@
Hope Academy
Fri Jan 24
L
12-61
@
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Mon Feb 10
L
23-58
@
Minnesota Transitions
Minnesota Transitions Charter
Tue Feb 25
L
12-49
@
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
Minneapolis Henry High School
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search