Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, February 19, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
2:00 PM CST
 9 
 60 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Slayton
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
5:00 PM CST
 61 
 13 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 40 
 38 
Edina High School
FINAL
 64 
 26 
Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 3 
 59 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hmong College Prep Academy, 1515 Brewster Street, St Paul, MN
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hiawatha Collegiate
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
5:45 PM CST
 39 
 47 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rochester John Marshall High School
5:45 PM CST
 56 
 40 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Detroit Lakes High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
6:00 PM CST
 45 
 24 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 75 
 43 
Jackson County Central High School
TBD
 - 
 - 
Carlton High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southwest Minnesota Christian
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
6:00 PM CST
 60 
 38 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Plummer School
6:00 PM CST
 66 
 36 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Morris High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Graceville Gymnasium
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School, Edgerton
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Fergus Falls High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blake School - Hopkins
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
6:00 PM CST
 30 
 55 
Comfrey High School
FINAL
 67 
 73 
Big Lake High School, Minnesota Avenue East, Big Lake, MN, USA
FINAL
 50 
 72 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 71 
 32 
Breck School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
6:30 PM CST
 63 
 33 
St. Paul Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Lake Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville North High School
7:00 PM CST
 60 
 54 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Richfield High School
7:00 PM CST
 53 
 59 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
DeLaSalle High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
7:00 PM CST
 54 
 72 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eagle Ridge Academy
7:00 PM CST
 27 
 50 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
7:00 PM CST
 61 
 41 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Andover High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ashby High School
7:00 PM CST
 77 
 47 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Central High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Henry Sibley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Christian Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Edison High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Avail Academy High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Holy Family Catholic High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
7:00 PM CST
 40 
 48 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eagan High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Delano High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Centennial High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Litchfield High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Grand Forks H.S
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Burnsville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Farmington High School
7:00 PM CST
 64 
 60 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Christ Houshold of Faith
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Como Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
7:00 PM CST
 70 
 72 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 53 
 65 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Woodbury High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15 PM CST
 39 
 67 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Foley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
NRHEG High School
7:15 PM CST
 40 
 46 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
7:15 PM CST
 46 
 64 
Hermantown High School
In Progress
 - 
 - 
St. John's Preparatory School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maple Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Warroad High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Woods School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Tech High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bigfork High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mora
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
 46 
 51 
Kimball High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes
7:15 PM CST
 78 
 61 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
7:15 PM CST
 63 
 82 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rocori High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
7:15 PM CST
 67 
 77 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Canby High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brainerd High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stephen
7:30 PM CST
 48 
 73 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hawley High School
7:30 PM CST
 16 
 55 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Barnesville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grygla-Gatzke High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sibley East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Central Area School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Ulm High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faribault High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-City United High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Worthington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
7:30 PM CST
 45 
 86 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Austin High School, Ove Berven Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-City United High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Winona Senior High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albert Lea High School, Orrie Jirele Gymnasium
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
BOLD High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Luverne Cardinal Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
Postponed