Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 |
59 |
Eden Prairie
|
|||
60 |
55 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|||
67 |
40 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
41 |
58 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
31 |
61 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
49 |
50 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
30 |
62 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
57 |
39 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|||
48 |
61 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
22 |
58 |
Morris High School
|
|||
35 |
39 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
68 |
38 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
49 |
43 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
73 |
60 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
37 |
59 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
29 |
79 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
65 |
41 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
64 |
53 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
40 |
72 |
|
|||
51 |
39 |
|
|||
15 |
51 |
|
|||
44 |
58 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
66 |
48 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
37 |
50 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
80 |
51 |
Lamberton
|
|||
68 |
46 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
|
|||
65 |
66 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
37 |
51 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
58 |
59 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
84 |
28 |
Silver Bay High School
|
|||
59 |
53 |
Andover High School
|
|||
37 |
49 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
34 |
76 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
60 |
67 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
60 |
49 |
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
|||
49 |
59 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
65 |
15 |
|
|||
48 |
62 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
75 |
49 |
|
|||
84 |
76 |
Delano High School
|
|||
75 |
76 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
74 |
88 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
39 |
85 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
23 |
66 |
Hill Murray High School
|
|||
65 |
54 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
38 |
82 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
81 |
48 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
54 |
91 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
64 |
50 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
49 |
65 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
45 |
47 |
Osseo Junior High School
|
|||
25 |
51 |
Minneapolis Henry High School
|
|||
76 |
58 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
51 |
60 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|||
61 |
60 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
32 |
69 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
|
|||
34 |
53 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
63 |
75 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
64 |
43 |
Simley High School
|
|||
65 |
50 |
Saint Agnes School - Bandas Hall
|
|||
83 |
63 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
46 |
60 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
42 |
76 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
26 |
81 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
26 |
62 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
34 |
69 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
65 |
51 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
59 |
62 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
39 |
51 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
35 |
58 |
Byron High School
|
|||
49 |
26 |
|
|||
56 |
52 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
39 |
80 |
Cromwell
|
|||
59 |
52 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
35 |
50 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|||
39 |
63 |
|
|||
66 |
55 |
|
|||
36 |
63 |
Lyle High School
|
|||
35 |
68 |
New Richland High School
|
|||
70 |
40 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
79 |
52 |
|
|||
56 |
65 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
32 |
48 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
45 |
20 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
34 |
68 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
58 |
35 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
49 |
26 |
Triton High School
|
|||
52 |
36 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
62 |
56 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
55 |
60 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
50 |
66 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
53 |
61 |
Austin High School
|
|||
27 |
54 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
39 |
59 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
42 |
51 |
Canby High School
|
|||
67 |
48 |
Prinsburg
|
|||
20 |
58 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
61 |
60 |
East Grand Forks H.S
|
|||
33 |
40 |
Fillmore Central High School
|
|||
62 |
77 |
Foley High School
|
|||
57 |
60 |
Fairfax
|
|||
49 |
36 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
65 |
22 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
43 |
28 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
20 |
46 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
66 |
30 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
39 |
74 |
Martin County West Junior High-Trimont
|
|||
37 |
62 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
63 |
45 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
39 |
79 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
48 |
58 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
55 |
50 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
53 |
40 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
54 |
36 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
43 |
66 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
46 |
64 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
44 |
48 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
41 |
66 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
65 |
61 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|||
41 |
74 |
Southland High School
|
|||
66 |
44 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
34 |
62 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|||
59 |
36 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
38 |
49 |
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
|||
72 |
55 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
25 |
61 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
54 |
37 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
64 |
60 |
|
|||
40 |
43 |
Yellow Medicine East High School, 450 9th Ave, Granite Falls, MN
|
|||
32 |
59 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
43 |
30 |
|
|||
35 |
34 |
|
|||
61 |
56 |
Karlstad High School
|
|||
35 |
58 |
|
|||
51 |
39 |
|
|||
11 |
56 |
|
TBD |