Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Girls’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular and Postseason
2022-2023
2022-2023
x
Regular and Postseason
MSHSL Conferences
Minneapolis City
Arrowhead
Big Nine
Big South East
Big South West
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
City
EMAC
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
IMAC
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
MCAA
Northern Lakes
Northern Galaxy
Northwoods
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
Seven Star
Skyline
South Suburban
Southeast
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of State
Minneapolis City
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Fri
25
1 Gm
Sat
26
3 Gms
Tue
29
2 Gms
Wed
30
1 Gm
December
Thu
1
4 Gms
Fri
2
4 Gms
Sat
3
2 Gms
Tue
6
5 Gms
Thu
8
3 Gms
Fri
9
5 Gms
Mon
12
1 Gm
Tue
13
2 Gms
Wed
14
2 Gms
Thu
15
3 Gms
Fri
16
2 Gms
Sat
17
4 Gms
Tue
20
2 Gms
Wed
21
1 Gm
Fri
23
1 Gm
Fri
30
1 Gm
January
Thu
5
3 Gms
Fri
6
3 Gms
Sat
7
1 Gm
Mon
9
2 Gms
Tue
10
3 Gms
Thu
12
4 Gms
Fri
13
1 Gm
Sat
14
1 Gm
Mon
16
1 Gm
Tue
17
3 Gms
Thu
19
4 Gms
Sat
21
4 Gms
Mon
23
1 Gm
Tue
24
3 Gms
Wed
25
1 Gm
Thu
26
2 Gms
Fri
27
2 Gms
Sat
28
1 Gm
Mon
30
3 Gms
Tue
31
2 Gms
February
Wed
1
2 Gms
Thu
2
2 Gms
Fri
3
1 Gm
Mon
6
2 Gms
Tue
7
3 Gms
Wed
8
1 Gm
Thu
9
4 Gms
Sat
11
1 Gm
Mon
13
3 Gms
Tue
14
4 Gms
Thu
16
5 Gms
Fri
17
2 Gms
Sat
18
1 Gm
Tue
21
2 Gms
Wed
22
2 Gms
Thu
23
1 Gm
Fri
24
2 Gms
Sat
25
2 Gms
Mon
27
1 Gm
Tue
28
1 Gm
March
Wed
1
4 Gms
Thu
2
2 Gms
Sat
4
2 Gms
Tue
7
1 Gm
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Mound Westonka
70
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
50
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
Irondale
44
Minneapolis Roosevelt
75
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
Minneapolis South
47
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
38
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School - Holiday Tournament
Simley
52
Minneapolis Washburn
61
Washburn High School
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search