|
39 |
|
53 |
Greenway High School, Greenway
|
|
|
54 |
|
51 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|
|
57 |
|
47 |
Virginia High School, Virginia
|
|
|
51 |
|
38 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|
|
27 |
|
61 |
Bagley High School, Bagley
|
|
|
34 |
|
67 |
Bemidji State University, Bemidji
|
|
|
50 |
|
61 |
Northland Technical College, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
41 |
|
51 |
University of Minnesota, Crookston
|
|
|
51 |
|
48 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
|
|
|
32 |
|
75 |
West Lutheran High School, Plymouth
|
|
|
66 |
|
38 |
Minneapolis North High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
37 |
|
83 |
Prairie Seeds Academy, Brooklyn Park
|
|
|
50 |
|
84 |
PACT Charter, Ramsey
|
|
|
57 |
|
56 |
Minnesota Transitions Charter, Minneapolis
|
|
|
25 |
|
15 |
Legacy Christian Academy, Andover
|
|
|
21 |
|
82 |
Maranatha Christian Academy, Brooklyn Park
|
|
|
33 |
|
50 |
Hancock High School, Hancock
|
|
|
40 |
|
65 |
Upsala High School, Upsala
|
|
|
47 |
|
60 |
Nevis High School, Nevis
|
|
|
33 |
|
80 |
Sebeka High School, Sebeka
|
|
|
22 |
|
88 |
Isle High School, Isle
|
|
|
43 |
|
69 |
Royalton High School, Royalton
|
|
|
58 |
|
80 |
Ogilvie High School, Ogilvie
|
|
|
45 |
|
66 |
Pine River-Backus High School, Pine River
|
|
|
24 |
|
61 |
Waubun High School, Waubun
|
|
|
44 |
|
61 |
Lake Park-Audubon, Lake Park
|
|
|
27 |
|
61 |
Norman County East High School, Gary
|
|
|
34 |
|
68 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|
|
61 |
|
63 |
Wheaton High School, Wheaton
|
|
|
38 |
|
75 |
Parkers Prairie High School, Parkers Prairie
|
|
|
48 |
|
50 |
Brandon High School, Brandon
|
|
|
38 |
|
49 |
University of Minnesota, Crookston
|
|
|
43 |
|
70 |
Northland Technical College, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
57 |
|
46 |
Bemidji State University, Bemidji
|
|
|
68 |
|
53 |
Bagley High School, Bagley
|
|
|
30 |
|
79 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|
|
45 |
|
73 |
Virginia High School, Virginia
|
|
|
64 |
|
82 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|
|
30 |
|
83 |
Greenway High School, Greenway
|
|
|
41 |
|
60 |
Trinity Lutheran, Eagan
|
|