Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Girls’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular and Postseason
2022-2023
2022-2023
x
Regular and Postseason
MSHSL Conferences
Out of State
Brandon Valley (S.D.)
Arrowhead
Big Nine
Big South East
Big South West
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
City
EMAC
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
IMAC
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
MCAA
Northern Lakes
Northern Galaxy
Northwoods
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
Seven Star
Skyline
South Suburban
Southeast
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of State
Arizona Lutheran
Deubrook (S.D.)
Deuel (S.D.)
Estelline (S.D.)
Flandreau (S.D.)
Garretson (S.D.)
George-Little Rock (Iowa)
Grafton (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Hankinson (N.D.)
Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
Kindred (N.D.)
Milbank (S.D.)
North Border (N.D.)
Northern Cass (N.D.)
O'Gorman (S.D.)
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Richland (N.D.)
Sisseton (S.D.)
Spirit Lake (Iowa)
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Waukon (Iowa)
Central Lyon (Iowa)
West Lyon (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
Milnor (N.D.)
Sioux City Central (Iowa)
Crestwood (Iowa)
Minot (N.D.)
Evergreen Lutheran (Wash.)
California Lutheran
Colman-Egan (S.D.)
Fargo South (N.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
Dell Rapids (S.D.)
Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
Lidgerwood (N.D.)
Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
Lake Mills (Iowa)
Fordville-Lankin (N.D.)
Kee (Iowa)
Central Valley (N.D.)
Hillsboro (N.D.)
Rockford-Sheyenne (N.D.)
Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Rosholt (S.D.)
Wilmot (S.D.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Melbourne (Australia)
Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
North Kossuth (Iowa)
Riceville (Iowa)
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Summit (S.D.)
Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
Missouri School for the Deaf
New Mexico School for the Deaf
Iowa School for the Deaf
Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
North Sargent (N.D.)
Ohio School for the Deaf
Dakota (Winnipeg)
St. Mary's Collegiate (Winnipe
Vincent Massey (Winnipeg)
Cedar Rapids (Iowa)
May-Port (N.D.)
Hatton-Northwood (N.D.)
Oldman-Ramona/Rutland (S.D.)
Cedar Falls (Iowa)
Grant-Deuel (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (S.D.)
Mitchell (S.D.)
Hamlin (S.D.)
Central Cass (N.D.)
Waterloo East (Iowa)
Mason City (Iowa)
Olathe Northwest (Kan.)
Fargo Oak Grove (N.D.)
Midway-Minto (N.D.)
Canton (S.D.)
James Valley Christian (S.D.)
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (S.D.)
Riggs (S.D.)
Iowa School for the Deaf
Indiana School for the Deaf
Missouri School for the Deaf
Arizona School for the Deaf
Elkton/Lake Benton (S.D.)
Park River/FL (N.D.)
Madison (S.D.)
St. Ansgar (Iowa)
Redfield/Doland (S.D.)
Waverly-South Shore (S.D.)
Drayton (N.D.)
Wichita Defenders (Kan.)
Kansas City East Christian Aca
St. Louis Christian Home Schoo
Colfax
McEachern (Ga.)
De La Salle Institute (IL)
Lennox High School (SD)
Platte-Gaddes (S.D.)
Gilbert (Iowa)
Bismarck St. Mary's (N.D.)
Alcester-Hudson (S.D.)
Osage (Iowa)
Iowa City West (Iowa)
Dowling Catholic (Iowa)
West Fargo Sheyenne (N.D.)
Thompson (N.D.)
Decorah (Iowa)
MFL MarMac (Iowa)
Edgeley/Kulm (N.D.)
Western Christian (Iowa)
Larimore (N.D)
Turkey Valley (Iowa)
Waubay-Summit (S.D.)
West Sioux (Iowa)
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Kansas School for the Deaf (Ka
Central Elkrader (Iowa)
West Central Community (Iowa)
South Winn (Iowa)
New Hampton (Iowa)
Lake Preston (S.D)
Great Plains Lutheran (S.D)
Aberdeen Christian (S.D.)
St. Mary's Dell Rapids (S.D.)
Iroquois (S.D.)
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmount (ND)
Yankton (S.D)
Sioux City West (Iowa)
Charles City (Iowa)
Postville (Iowa)
Cresco (Iowa)
Aberdeen Central (S.D)
Illinois Lutheran (Ill.)
Watertown (S.D.)
Dakota Valley (S.D.)
Kidder County (N.D)
Napolen/Gackle-Streeter (N.D)
Wyndemere-Lidgerwood (N.D.)
Trinity Christian (Iowa)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Iowa)
Arlington (S.D.)
West Central (S.D)
Brandon Valley (S.D.)
Elkader Central (Iowa)
Harrisburg (S.D.)
Enderlin (ND)
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (N.D.)
Klawock City (AK)
Langdon (N.D.)
Brookings (S.D.)
Little Wound (S.D.)`
Lansing Kee (IA)
Arkansas Deaf
Tri-State (ND)
North Fayette (Iowa)
Vermillion
North Union
Aplington-Parkersburg
Britton-Hecla
Warner
Castlewood
Sidwell Friends
IMG Academy
Wagner
Grandview
Bismarck Legacy (N.D.)
Bishop Garrigan (IA)
Horace (ND)
Mandan (ND)
Thunder Basin (WY)
White River (S.D.)
De Smet (S.D.)
Brandon Valley (S.D.)
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Jaida Metzger
2 · G
Kennedi Deckert
3 · PG/SG
Ilima Mounga
4 · F
Madison Geiver
5 · F
Brooklyn Schroeder
10 · G
Addie Hunsaid
12 · G
Haley Bergan
14 · G
Ava Kellenberger
20 · SG/PG
Mallory Babb
22 · G
Paisley Hoff
24 · F
Hilary Behrens
30 · PF
Alyvia Padgett
32 · PG
Maesa Geringer
40 · F
Cailey Van Ruler
42 · F
Brooke Burnette
44 · F
Gabrielle Klinkhammer
50 · F
2
3
4
5
10
12
14
20
22
24
30
32
40
42
44
50
Addie Hunsaid
#12·G
Height
5'7"
Year
So.
Profile
Game Log
Career Stats
Player
Misc
Current Season
Date
GP
GS
MIN
MPG
Regular and Postseason
1
0
5
5.0
2022-2023 Totals
1
0
5
5.0
Career Stats
Recent Games
Date
Result
Opponent
GP
GS
MIN
MPG
12/29/2022
L
32-58
Providence Academy
1
0
5
5.0
View All Games
Team Finder
Content Search