Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Girls’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular and Postseason
2022-2023
2022-2023
x
Regular and Postseason
MSHSL Conferences
Independent
Arrowhead
Big Nine
Big South East
Big South West
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
City
EMAC
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
IMAC
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
MCAA
Northern Lakes
Northern Galaxy
Northwoods
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
Seven Star
Skyline
South Suburban
Southeast
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of State
Independent
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Wed
23
1 Gm
Sat
26
1 Gm
Mon
28
1 Gm
Tue
29
1 Gm
Wed
30
1 Gm
December
Thu
1
2 Gms
Fri
2
2 Gms
Mon
5
2 Gms
Tue
6
5 Gms
Thu
8
3 Gms
Fri
9
2 Gms
Sat
10
3 Gms
Mon
12
3 Gms
Tue
13
1 Gm
Fri
16
2 Gms
Sat
17
1 Gm
Mon
19
2 Gms
Tue
20
3 Gms
Thu
22
3 Gms
Tue
27
1 Gm
Wed
28
1 Gm
Thu
29
4 Gms
Fri
30
3 Gms
January
Tue
3
3 Gms
Thu
5
5 Gms
Fri
6
2 Gms
Sat
7
1 Gm
Mon
9
2 Gms
Tue
10
3 Gms
Wed
11
2 Gms
Thu
12
3 Gms
Fri
13
1 Gm
Sat
14
2 Gms
Mon
16
2 Gms
Tue
17
3 Gms
Thu
19
5 Gms
Fri
20
4 Gms
Sat
21
2 Gms
Mon
23
4 Gms
Tue
24
2 Gms
Wed
25
3 Gms
Thu
26
3 Gms
Fri
27
2 Gms
Sat
28
2 Gms
Mon
30
4 Gms
Tue
31
5 Gms
February
Thu
2
2 Gms
Fri
3
1 Gm
Sat
4
1 Gm
Mon
6
2 Gms
Tue
7
3 Gms
Wed
8
1 Gm
Thu
9
6 Gms
Fri
10
3 Gms
Sat
11
2 Gms
Mon
13
4 Gms
Tue
14
2 Gms
Thu
16
3 Gms
Fri
17
2 Gms
Sat
18
1 Gm
Tue
21
5 Gms
Thu
23
1 Gm
Fri
24
5 Gms
Sat
25
3 Gms
Mon
27
1 Gm
March
Wed
1
1 Gm
Thu
2
3 Gms
Sat
4
1 Gm
Friday, January 20, 2023
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
St. John's Prep
32
Hope Academy
58
Hope Academy
United South Central
56
Immanuel Lutheran
28
Immanuel Lutheran School
St. Clair
63
Mankato Loyola
36
Mankato Loyola / Fitzgerald Campus
Brainerd
31
Bemidji
44
Bemidji High School
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search