Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Girls’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular Season
2013-2014
2013-2014
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Out of State
Northern Cass (N.D.)
Arrowhead
Big Nine
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
Metro East
Eastern Minnesota
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro Lakes
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
TCIS
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
Missota
MCAA
Metro West
Northern Lakes
Northwoods
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pheasant
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
Seven Star
South Central
South Suburban
Southeast
Southwest
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of State
Arizona Lutheran
Deubrook (S.D.)
Deuel (S.D.)
Estelline (S.D.)
Flandreau (S.D.)
Garretson (S.D.)
George-Little Rock (Iowa)
Grafton (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Hankinson (N.D.)
Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
Kindred (N.D.)
Milbank (S.D.)
North Border (N.D.)
Northern Cass (N.D.)
O'Gorman (S.D.)
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Richland (N.D.)
Sisseton (S.D.)
Spirit Lake (Iowa)
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Waukon (Iowa)
Central Lyon (Iowa)
West Lyon (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
Milnor (N.D.)
Sioux City Central (Iowa)
Crestwood (Iowa)
Minot (N.D.)
Evergreen Lutheran (Wash.)
California Lutheran
Colman-Egan (S.D.)
Fargo South (N.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
Dell Rapids (S.D.)
Fargo Shanley (N.D.)
Lidgerwood (N.D.)
Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
Lake Mills (Iowa)
Fordville-Lankin (N.D.)
Kee (Iowa)
Central Valley (N.D.)
Hillsboro (N.D.)
Rockford-Sheyenne (N.D.)
Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Rosholt (S.D.)
Wilmot (S.D.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Melbourne (Australia)
Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
North Kossuth (Iowa)
Riceville (Iowa)
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Summit (S.D.)
Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
Missouri School for the Deaf
New Mexico School for the Deaf
Iowa School for the Deaf
Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
North Sargent (N.D.)
Ohio School for the Deaf
Dakota (Winnipeg)
St. Mary's Collegiate (Winnipe
Vincent Massey (Winnipeg)
Cedar Rapids (Iowa)
May-Port (N.D.)
Hatton-Northwood (N.D.)
Oldman-Ramona/Rutland (S.D.)
Cedar Falls (Iowa)
Grant-Deuel (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (S.D.)
Mitchell (S.D.)
Hamlin (S.D.)
Central Cass (N.D.)
Waterloo East (Iowa)
Hudson (Wis.)
Mason City (Iowa)
Olathe Northwest (Kan.)
Fargo Oak Grove (N.D.)
Midway-Minto (N.D.)
Canton (S.D.)
James Valley Christian (S.D.)
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (S.D.)
Riggs (S.D.)
Iowa School for the Deaf
Indiana School for the Deaf
Missouri School for the Deaf
Arizona School for the Deaf
Elkton/Lake Benton (S.D.)
Park River/FL (N.D.)
Madison (S.D.)
Northern Cass (N.D.)
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
League
Division
Filters
Position
All
Filter
Player Stats
Player Stats
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search