|
66 |
|
33 |
Climax
|
|
|
63 |
|
37 |
Hillsboro H.S.
|
|
|
30 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
54 |
Browerville High School, Browerville
|
|
|
34 |
|
49 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|
|
62 |
|
73 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|
|
46 |
|
50 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Lac Qui Parle
|
|
|
41 |
|
51 |
Morris Area School Elementary Gym, Morris
|
|
|
83 |
|
50 |
Cass Lake-Bena H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
48 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|
|
68 |
|
32 |
Norman County West H.S.
|
|
|
66 |
|
27 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
82 |
|
66 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School, Grove City
|
|
|
51 |
|
47 |
Ogilvie High School, Ogilvie
|
|
|
33 |
|
38 |
Isle High School, Isle
|
|
|
46 |
|
65 |
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
|
|
|
45 |
|
79 |
St. Paul Central, St. Paul
|
|
|
71 |
|
53 |
Coon Rapids High School, Coon Rapids
|
|
|
36 |
|
41 |
Providence Academy
|
|
|
22 |
|
49 |
Minneapolis Henry
|
|
|
55 |
|
40 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School, Plymouth
|
|
|
59 |
|
61 |
St. Agnes School, St. Paul
|
|
|
66 |
|
55 |
Concordia Academy, Roseville
|
|
|
58 |
|
53 |
Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
38 |
Hill City High School, Hill City
|
|
|
66 |
|
75 |
Floodwood High School, Floodwood
|
|
|
58 |
|
52 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Littlefork
|
|
|
67 |
|
38 |
Carlton High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
44 |
Barnum High School, Barnum
|
|
|
71 |
|
49 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School, Kasson
|
|
|
45 |
|
41 |
Babbitt-Embarrass High School
|
|
|
87 |
|
32 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
61 |
Lake City High School, Lake City
|
|
|
76 |
|
57 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
42 |
|
57 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School, St. Louis Park
|
|
|
41 |
|
62 |
Cromwell High School, Cromwell
|
|
|
20 |
|
76 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym, Leroy
|
|
|
54 |
|
35 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|
|
34 |
|
48 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School, Bloomington
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|
|
37 |
|
43 |
St. Louis Park High School, St. Louis Park
|
|
|
35 |
|
60 |
Esko H.S.
|
|
|
64 |
|
38 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School, Nashwauk
|
|
|
76 |
|
40 |
Grand Meadow H.S.
|
|
|
53 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
41 |
Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.
|
|
|
37 |
|
62 |
Norwood Young America High School, Norwood
|
|
|
62 |
|
47 |
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
|
|
|
64 |
|
67 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|
|
51 |
|
59 |
Grand Rapids, MN
|
|
|
48 |
|
60 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
14 |
Pine City High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
42 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
38 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School, Fertile
|
|
|
53 |
|
55 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
35 |
Greenway H.S.
|
|
|
41 |
|
28 |
CHOF High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Greenbush-Middle River H.S
|
|
|
70 |
|
43 |
Cleveland High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
66 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|
|
49 |
|
52 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
40 |
Nicollet High School
|
|
|
82 |
|
55 |
Herman-Norcross
|
|
|
49 |
|
40 |
Warroad High School, Warroad
|
|
|
64 |
|
71 |
Caledonia Area High School, Caledonia
|
|
|
47 |
|
62 |
Pierz High School, Pierz
|
|
|
78 |
|
45 |
Rockford High School, Rockford
|
|
|
36 |
|
51 |
Menahga High School, Menahga
|
|
|
51 |
|
50 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|
|
29 |
|
45 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Dassel
|
|
|
59 |
|
53 |
St. James High School, St. James
|
|
|
35 |
|
73 |
Rochester John Marshall High School, Rochester
|
|
|
51 |
|
29 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School, Belgrade
|
|
|
74 |
|
41 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|
|
71 |
|
68 |
Pelican Rapids High School, Pelican Rapids
|
|
|
62 |
|
44 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
17 |
|
54 |
NRHEG High School, New Richland
|
|
|
56 |
|
66 |
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
|
|
|
53 |
|
27 |
Pillager High School, Pillager
|
|
|
62 |
|
48 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School, Lake Park
|
|
|
30 |
|
34 |
Battle Lake High School, Battle Lake
|
|
|
50 |
|
57 |
Holy Family Catholic High School, Victoria
|
|
|
58 |
|
44 |
Hilltop Elementary Gymnasium, Henderson
|
|
|
73 |
|
65 |
New York Mills High School, New York Mills
|
|
|
57 |
|
46 |
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
|
|
|
41 |
|
51 |
Underwood High School, Underwood
|
|
|
45 |
|
85 |
Crookston High School, Crookston
|
|
|
43 |
|
65 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|
|
41 |
|
55 |
Barnesville High School, Barnesville
|
|
|
86 |
|
72 |
Rushford-Peterson High School, Rushford
|
|
|
39 |
|
50 |
Fosston High School, Fosston
|
|
|
60 |
|
35 |
Tri-City United High School, Montgomery
|
|
|
72 |
|
40 |
Windom Area High School, Windom
|
|
|
50 |
|
58 |
Kimball Area High School, Kimball
|
|
|
86 |
|
70 |
Albert Lea High School, Albert Lea
|
|
|
33 |
|
48 |
Albany High School, Albany
|
|
|
46 |
|
64 |
Kingsland High School, Kingsland
|
|
|
35 |
|
56 |
St. Mary's University, Winona
|
|
|
53 |
|
43 |
|
|