|
49 |
|
73 |
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
|
|
|
55 |
|
60 |
Cromwell High School, Cromwell
|
|
|
42 |
|
49 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School, Cass Lake
|
|
|
29 |
|
52 |
Royalton High School, Royalton
|
|
|
65 |
|
57 |
Melrose Area High School, Melrose
|
|
|
70 |
|
45 |
Minnewaska Area High School, Glenwood
|
|
|
51 |
|
73 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|
|
41 |
|
30 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|
|
58 |
|
33 |
Climax High School, Climax
|
|
|
66 |
|
42 |
Mankato - Minnesota State University
|
|
|
58 |
|
30 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|
|
77 |
|
39 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|
|
40 |
|
53 |
Morris Area School Elementary Gym, Morris
|
|
|
5 |
|
67 |
West Lutheran H.S.
|
|
|
45 |
|
44 |
Walker-Hackensack -Akeley H.S.
|
|
|
49 |
|
46 |
Norman County East H.S.
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
58 |
|
64 |
Ogilvie High School, Ogilvie
|
|
|
52 |
|
43 |
Madelia High School, Madelia
|
|
|
51 |
|
52 |
Fillmore Central High School, Harmony
|
|
|
10 |
|
52 |
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
|
|
|
77 |
|
84 |
Park Center High School, Brooklyn Park
|
|
|
45 |
|
58 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|
|
24 |
|
62 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|
|
25 |
|
68 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis
|
|
|
40 |
|
78 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus, Minneapolis
|
|
|
60 |
|
82 |
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
|
|
|
42 |
|
49 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School, St. Croix
|
|
|
38 |
|
79 |
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
|
|
|
82 |
|
33 |
St. Agnes School, St. Paul
|
|
|
58 |
|
39 |
Prior Lake High School, Prior Lake
|
|
|
60 |
|
50 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|
|
64 |
|
56 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School, Plymouth
|
|
|
48 |
|
85 |
Tartan High School, Tartan
|
|
|
42 |
|
30 |
North St. Paul High School, North St. Paul
|
|
|
55 |
|
46 |
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
|
|
|
45 |
|
76 |
Eastview High School, Apple Valley
|
|
|
48 |
|
72 |
Richfield High School, Richfield
|
|
|
45 |
|
35 |
South St. Paul High School, South St. Paul
|
|
|
64 |
|
43 |
Visitation High School, Mendota Heights
|
|
|
41 |
|
59 |
St. Paul Johnson High School, St. Paul
|
|
|
64 |
|
33 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
48 |
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
|
|
|
77 |
|
41 |
St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul
|
|
|
72 |
|
52 |
St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul
|
|
|
52 |
|
78 |
Minneapolis North, Mpls.
|
|
|
35 |
|
24 |
Shattuck Saint Marys
|
|
|
24 |
|
64 |
Providence Academy
|
|
|
39 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
36 |
United South Central High School, Wells
|
|
|
47 |
|
54 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School, New Hope
|
|
|
41 |
|
40 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School, Zumbrota
|
|
|
52 |
|
60 |
Rogers High School, Rogers
|
|
|
56 |
|
36 |
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
|
|
|
31 |
|
66 |
Totino-Grace High School, Fridley
|
|
|
29 |
|
59 |
Grand Meadow High School, Grand Meadow
|
|
|
29 |
|
85 |
McGregor High School, McGregor
|
|
|
41 |
|
67 |
Woodbury High School, Woodbury
|
|
|
44 |
|
60 |
Blooming Prairie High School, Blooming Prairie
|
|
|
52 |
|
64 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School, Kenyon
|
|
|
51 |
|
49 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
44 |
Randolph High School, Randolph
|
|
|
69 |
|
28 |
Barnum High School, Barnum
|
|
|
57 |
|
49 |
Buffalo High School, Buffalo
|
|
|
43 |
|
59 |
Park High School, Park
|
|
|
63 |
|
60 |
Irondale High School, Irondale
|
|
|
71 |
|
32 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, Waterville
|
|
|
48 |
|
42 |
Goodhue High School, Goodhue
|
|
|
47 |
|
81 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School, St. Michael
|
|
|
51 |
|
38 |
Raptors Perch, Woodbury
|
|
|
36 |
|
55 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym, Leroy
|
|
|
75 |
|
27 |
Columbia Heights High School, Columbia Heights
|
|
|
59 |
|
71 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
|
|
|
41 |
|
59 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School, Kasson
|
|
|
79 |
|
52 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|
|
58 |
|
55 |
Cannon Falls High School, Cannon Falls
|
|
|
52 |
|
60 |
Pequot Lakes High School, Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
51 |
|
31 |
Eveleth-Gilbert H.S.
|
|
|
37 |
|
46 |
Lyle H.S.
|
|
|
48 |
|
64 |
White Bear Lake Area High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
50 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|
|
53 |
|
55 |
Martin County West Junior High, Trimont
|
|
|
41 |
|
54 |
Pierz High School, Pierz
|
|
|
46 |
|
41 |
Ashby High School, Ashby
|
|
|
53 |
|
44 |
Hancock High School, Hancock
|
|
|
62 |
|
46 |
Shakopee High School, Shakopee
|
|
|
58 |
|
66 |
Southland High School, Adams
|
|
|
84 |
|
59 |
Bemidji High School, Bemidji
|
|
|
52 |
|
67 |
Waconia High School, Waconia
|
|
|
56 |
|
32 |
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
|
|
|
31 |
|
58 |
Rochester Mayo High School, Rochester
|
|
|
41 |
|
57 |
New Prague High School, New Prague
|
|
|
34 |
|
51 |
Norman County West High School, Halstad
|
|
|
59 |
|
73 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|
|
37 |
|
34 |
Pelican Rapids High School, Pelican Rapids
|
|
|
58 |
|
65 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|
|
45 |
|
55 |
Redwood Valley High School, Redwood Falls
|
|
|
43 |
|
51 |
Rockford High School, Rockford
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
Rushford-Peterson High School, Rushford
|
|
|
21 |
|
73 |
Jordan High School, Jordan
|
|
|
20 |
|
77 |
Dover-Eyota High School, Dover
|
|
|
65 |
|
54 |
Milaca High School, Milaca
|
|
|
31 |
|
53 |
Howard Lake Waverly Winsted High School, Howard Lake
|
|
|
33 |
|
56 |
Martin Luther High School, Northrop
|
|
|
92 |
|
30 |
Heritage Christian Academy, Maple Grove
|
|
|
53 |
|
44 |
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
|
|
|
62 |
|
47 |
New York Mills High School, New York Mills
|
|
|
56 |
|
61 |
Marshall High School, Marshall
|
|
|
51 |
|
34 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School, New Ulm
|
|
|
59 |
|
74 |
Holy Family Catholic High School, Victoria
|
|
|
60 |
|
23 |
Bethany Academy, Bloomington
|
|
|
65 |
|
39 |
Sibley East High School, Arlington
|
|
|
46 |
|
28 |
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
|
|
|
61 |
|
58 |
Caledonia Area High School, Caledonia
|
|
|
42 |
|
67 |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
|
|
38 |
|
39 |
Albert Lea High School, Albert Lea
|
|
|
46 |
|
51 |
Owatonna High School, Owatonna
|
|
|
36 |
|
59 |
Henning High School, Henning
|
|
|
59 |
|
41 |
BL-H Hector Campus, Hector
|
|
|
59 |
|
29 |
Wabasha Rec Center
|
|
|
45 |
|
60 |
Mankato Loyola High School, Mankato
|
|
|
41 |
|
73 |
Braham High School, Braham
|
|
|
87 |
|
34 |
Park Rapids Area High School, Park Rapids
|
|
|
50 |
|
77 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|
|
60 |
|
72 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|
|
67 |
|
44 |
Austin High School Ove Berven Gym, Austin
|
|
|
64 |
|
41 |
Luverne Cardinal Gym, Luverne
|
|
|
45 |
|
52 |
TMB High School, Tracy
|
|
|
30 |
|
56 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|
|
39 |
|
60 |
Lester Prairie H.S.
|
|
|
83 |
|
6 |
E.C.H.O. Charter School
|
|
|
22 |
|
59 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
67 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
62 |
Keliher H.S.
|
|
|
44 |
|
75 |
East Grand Forks H.S.
|
|
|
56 |
|
51 |
G-F-W High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
60 |
Hibbing, MN
|
|
|
29 |
|
77 |
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
62 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
52 |
Alexandria High School, Alexandria
|
|
|
81 |
|
42 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School, Bloomington
|
|
|
37 |
|
67 |
Win-E-Mac H.S.
|
|