Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 |
64 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
28 |
42 |
|
|||
40 |
65 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
63 |
42 |
RTR High School
|
|||
53 |
11 |
|
|||
37 |
56 |
Saint Agnes School - Bandas Hall
|
|||
26 |
60 |
|
|||
41 |
63 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
46 |
56 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
45 |
52 |
Superior High School
|
|||
32 |
63 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
57 |
70 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|||
46 |
62 |
Braham High School
|
|||
31 |
35 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|||
51 |
53 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
47 |
38 |
MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
|
|||
48 |
75 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
48 |
40 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
36 |
62 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
38 |
79 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
57 |
63 |
Tracy Area High School Gym
|
|||
44 |
54 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
73 |
35 |
Breck School - Anderson Gym
|
|||
64 |
68 |
|
|||
41 |
54 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|||
43 |
54 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
|||
41 |
59 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
30 |
46 |
|
|||
39 |
63 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School - Main Gym
|
|||
21 |
49 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|||
88 |
76 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
51 |
70 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
38 |
48 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
37 |
66 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
62 |
55 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
69 |
45 |
GSL-HS Campus (A)
|
|||
64 |
40 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
41 |
54 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
64 |
56 |
Lakeville North High School - North Gym
|
|||
54 |
82 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
60 |
63 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
27 |
47 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
67 |
49 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
52 |
57 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
36 |
49 |
Simley High School
|
|||
37 |
67 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
42 |
55 |
St. Croix Lutheran HS
|
|||
59 |
37 |
Triton High School
|
|||
52 |
39 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
57 |
66 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
32 |
65 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
45 |
41 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
84 |
69 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
72 |
34 |
Humboldt High School
|
|||
61 |
33 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
70 |
33 |
|
|||
56 |
57 |
|
|||
41 |
52 |
Totino Grace
|
|||
67 |
29 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
41 |
61 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
67 |
38 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
67 |
58 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
62 |
48 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
42 |
56 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
84 |
68 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
41 |
80 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
49 |
67 |
HIBBING - LINCOLN
|
|||
64 |
69 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
64 |
59 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
59 |
72 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
71 |
39 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
73 |
18 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
46 |
61 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
55 |
79 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
50 |
61 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
41 |
62 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
46 |
43 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
49 |
43 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
51 |
71 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
45 |
53 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
33 |
81 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
58 |
91 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
85 |
32 |
|
|||
44 |
63 |
Albany High School
|
|||
66 |
51 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
59 |
53 |
Alexandria Area High School
|
|||
62 |
73 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
41 |
79 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
66 |
54 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
68 |
39 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
41 |
58 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
55 |
62 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
46 |
35 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
56 |
74 |
Henning High School
|
|||
26 |
40 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
64 |
43 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
47 |
68 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|||
64 |
44 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
49 |
60 |
Lakeview HS (Cottonwood)
|
|||
52 |
37 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
56 |
41 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
70 |
47 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
47 |
48 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
58 |
35 |
Mora - HS Gym
|
|||
68 |
54 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
|
|||
47 |
55 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
52 |
62 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
29 |
67 |
Perham High School
|
|||
52 |
53 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
53 |
46 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
51 |
47 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
49 |
78 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
74 |
77 |
Rochester Century H.S.
|
|||
52 |
30 |
Rocori H.S.
|
|||
48 |
77 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
52 |
68 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
74 |
46 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
70 |
40 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
79 |
72 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
50 |
60 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
56 |
63 |
|
|||
69 |
34 |
|
|||
55 |
85 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
55 |
67 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
60 |
65 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
52 |
63 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
70 |
27 |
|
TBD |