MSHSL 2010 - 2011 Regular Season Game Schedule - 12/16/2010
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Detroit Lakes
67
Moorhead
53
Detroit Lakes
Cass Lake-Bena
51
Red Lake
66
Team:Christian Life Academy
43
Bethany Academy
36
Browerville
57
St. John's Prep
28
Saint John's Prep
Yellow Medicine East
55
Central Minnesota Christian
45
Central MN Christian
Minneapolis Southwest
61
Minneapolis Edison
55
Edison
Minneapolis Roosevelt
87
Minneapolis North
22
Mpls. North
Minneapolis Washburn
57
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
39
Mpls. Henry
Clearbrook-Gonvick
58
Win-E-Mac
42
Clearbrook-Gonvick
Paynesville
52
Montevideo
39
Montevideo
St. Cloud Cathedral
42
Mora
49
Mora
Champlin Park
52
Mounds View
65
Mounds View
Visitation
35
North Branch
50
North Branch
AlBrook
42
Tower-Soudan
68
Tower-Soudan
Cherry
64
Bigfork
56
Bigfork
Cotton
80
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
8
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Chanhassen
53
Eden Prairie
74
Eden Prairie
Deer River
63
Greenway
32
Greenway
Littlefork-Big Falls
22
Mountain Iron-Buhl
84
Mountain Iron-Buhl
La Crescent-Hokah
67
Spring Grove
83
Spring Grove
Foley
44
Melrose
58
Melrose
New Prague
49
Minnetonka
52
Minnetonka
Maranatha Christian
36
Hopkins
72
Hopkins
Lakeville South
48
Chaska
66
Chaska
Milaca
33
Albany
55
Albany
Worthington
38
Marshall
61
Marshall
Duluth Denfeld
32
Grand Rapids
59
Grand Rapids
Montgomery-Lonsdale
48
Belle Plaine
57
Belle Plaine
Rush City
42
Team:Frederic (Wis.)
38
Frederic (Wis.)
McGregor
57
Floodwood
80
Floodwood
Royalton
27
Eagle Valley
51
Eagle Valley Elementary
Duluth Marshall
48
Wrenshall
27
Wrenshall
Upsala
70
Swanville
38
Swanville
Madelia
41
Maple River
53
Maple River
Rochester John Marshall
56
Faribault
37
Faribault
Team:Superior (Wis.)
75
Proctor
37
Proctor
Hancock
51
Ortonville
33
Ortonville
Ellsworth
53
Luverne
57
Luverne
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
46
Stephen-Argyle Central
23
Stephen-Argyle Central
New York Mills
38
Verndale
56
Verndale
Menahga
38
Pillager
44
Pillager
Blackduck
36
Red Lake County
74
Red Lake County
Sacred Heart
63
Northern Freeze
86
Metro Deaf School
35
Liberty Classical
48
Liberty Classical
Team:Campbell-Tintah/Fairmount (N.D.)
56
Park Christian
43
Park Christian
Red Lake Falls
48
Thief River Falls
40
Thief River Falls
Glencoe-Silver Lake
59
Dassel-Cokato
58
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
54
Martin Luther
41
Martin Luther
Fillmore Central
33
Caledonia
63
Caledonia
Kingsland
43
Rushford-Peterson
41
Rushford-Peterson
Wadena-Deer Creek
70
Breckenridge
51
Breckenridge
Mesabi East
46
Eveleth-Gilbert
48
Eveleth-Gilbert
Dawson-Boyd
50
Canby
70
Canby
Eagan
54
Red Wing
67
Red Wing
Norman County East/UH
35
Ada-Borup (x)
44
Ada-Borup
St. Paul Como Park
30
Team:Prescott (Wis.)
35
Prescott (Wis.)
Lake Park-Audubon
48
Ulen-Hitterdal
25
Ulen-Hitterdahl High School
Warroad
41
Cook County
67
Rogers
48
St. Michael-Albertville
52
Saint Michael-Albertville
Alexandria
77
St. Cloud
69
Brainerd
60
Sauk Rapids-Rice
61
Mayer Lutheran
72
Norwood Young America
43
Norwood-YA
Rocori
42
Fergus Falls
61
Little Falls
69
St. Cloud Apollo
53
Hill City/Northland
38
Northland
66
Northland
Jordan
34
Holy Family
45
Holy Family
Pine River-Backus
63
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
55
Brandon-Evansville
45
Osakis
43
Henning
48
Bertha-Hewitt
63
Bertha-Hewitt
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
29
Team:Milnor (N.D.)
32
Wyndmere, N.D.
Houston
30
Schaeffer Academy
37