Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 |
52 |
Ada-Borup-West High School
|
|||
60 |
34 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
69 |
16 |
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
|
|||
54 |
49 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School - Holiday Tournament
|
|||
67 |
37 |
Isle High School - Holiday Tournament
|
|||
64 |
57 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
59 |
51 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
42 |
57 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
31 |
66 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
64 |
28 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School.
|
|||
40 |
70 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
40 |
44 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
33 |
63 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
35 |
58 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
59 |
56 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
9 |
68 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
31 |
79 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
|
|||
67 |
70 |
Becker High School
|
|||
67 |
23 |
Mankato Loyola / Fitzgerald Campus
|
|||
58 |
61 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
25 |
31 |
Math & Science Academy
|
|||
26 |
41 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School - Holiday Tournament
|
|||
93 |
36 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
55 |
53 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
69 |
76 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
27 |
68 |
Two Rivers
|
|||
54 |
55 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
39 |
75 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
28 |
63 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
74 |
51 |
St. Paul Harding H.S.
|
|||
55 |
71 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
20 |
65 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
74 |
56 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
34 |
82 |
North High School - North St. Paul
|
|||
39 |
48 |
Park High School
|
|||
41 |
53 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
30 |
45 |
SSP - High School
|
|||
63 |
69 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
49 |
61 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
68 |
38 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Caledonia Area High School
|
Postponed | ||
97 |
70 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
57 |
48 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
40 |
62 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
49 |
43 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
59 |
44 |
Holy Family HS
|
|||
43 |
39 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
74 |
33 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
45 |
48 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
71 |
52 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
33 |
59 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
48 |
55 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
60 |
24 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
35 |
72 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
82 |
40 |
Triton High School
|
|||
37 |
61 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
49 |
51 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
60 |
29 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
35 |
80 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
23 |
76 |
Rock Ridge Public School
|
|||
63 |
33 |
Mora High School
|
|||
61 |
48 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
47 |
41 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
27 |
43 |
Austin High School
|
|||
49 |
65 |
GFW High School (Winthrop)
|
|||
21 |
74 |
Greenbush Middle River School
|
|||
45 |
41 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
42 |
68 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
71 |
44 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
62 |
38 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
54 |
102 |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
|||
60 |
49 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
30 |
42 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
26 |
69 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
61 |
46 |
Hawley High School Gym
|
|||
50 |
56 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
47 |
45 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
45 |
36 |
Little Falls High School
|