Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Avail Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
59 |
55 |
B/E School - Evansville Campus
|
|||
52 |
16 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|||
48 |
56 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
30 |
78 |
Humboldt High School
|
|||
66 |
48 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
42 |
59 |
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
|
|||
58 |
21 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
36 |
52 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
64 |
37 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
49 |
42 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
62 |
46 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
|
|||
37 |
45 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|||
49 |
35 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
51 |
74 |
BOLD High School
|
|||
48 |
34 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
33 |
70 |
Bigfork High School
|
|||
50 |
63 |
Highland Park High School
|
|||
33 |
37 |
Fisher High School
|
|||
47 |
56 |
Northland High School
|
|||
54 |
33 |
Northeast Range High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely High School
|
Cancelled | ||
80 |
40 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
38 |
75 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
41 |
54 |
Anoka HS
|
|||
43 |
72 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
65 |
32 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
30 |
53 |
United Christian Academy
|
|||
58 |
47 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
52 |
65 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
8 |
63 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
34 |
49 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
17 |
55 |
Simley High School
|
|||
46 |
55 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
53 |
40 |
Central Minnesota Christian (Camden Conference Championship)
|
|||
- |
- |
Simley High School
|
Cancelled | ||
42 |
46 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
54 |
72 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
52 |
47 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
33 |
47 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
64 |
38 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
49 |
22 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
27 |
62 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
52 |
63 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
30 |
69 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
69 |
58 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
37 |
57 |
Moose Lake-Willow River High School
|
|||
34 |
77 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
36 |
66 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
37 |
49 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School
|
|||
61 |
44 |
LeRoy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
33 |
72 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
24 |
23 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
82 |
47 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
55 |
37 |
Southland High School
|
|||
64 |
41 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
57 |
63 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
47 |
67 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
41 |
53 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
50 |
44 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
41 |
77 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
55 |
48 |
Medford High School
|
|||
41 |
63 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
75 |
49 |
Staples Motley High School
|
|||
42 |
58 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
53 |
37 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
67 |
69 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
71 |
56 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
45 |
41 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
57 |
42 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
58 |
36 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
41 |
16 |
Ada-Borup-West High School
|
|||
29 |
61 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
38 |
36 |
Newfolden High School
|
|||
56 |
58 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
62 |
69 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
|
|||
56 |
28 |
Sibley East High School
|
|||
39 |
83 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
26 |
76 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
60 |
65 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
44 |
75 |
Fillmore Central High School/Harmony
|
|||
37 |
55 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
50 |
38 |
St. Agnes High School
|
|||
73 |
79 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
13 |
72 |
St. Croix Prep Academy
|
|||
59 |
46 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
50 |
68 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
37 |
65 |
MACCRAY High School-Clara City
|