|
69 |
|
50 |
Norman County West
|
|
|
43 |
|
29 |
Ulen-Hitterdal
|
|
|
46 |
|
37 |
Simley
|
|
|
80 |
|
60 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
47 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
49 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|
|
26 |
|
42 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
53 |
Paynesville High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
52 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
47 |
Morris High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
38 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
74 |
BL-H
|
|
|
65 |
|
63 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
52 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
72 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
51 |
Blackduck
|
|
|
41 |
|
48 |
Bagley High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
47 |
FAIR
|
|
|
51 |
|
3 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|
|
47 |
|
86 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
56 |
|
60 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley HS Gym - Clinton
|
|
|
54 |
|
26 |
Rothsay High School - Si Flan Gymnasium
|
|
|
29 |
|
51 |
Royalton High School - HS Gym North-Competition Gym
|
|
|
23 |
|
55 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
64 |
Adrian
|
|
|
55 |
|
56 |
Edgerton
|
|
|
47 |
|
40 |
Rosholt HS
|
|
|
24 |
|
81 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
35 |
Elk River High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
55 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|
|
57 |
|
41 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|
|
48 |
|
42 |
Blaine HS
|
|
|
63 |
|
56 |
North High School - N. St. Paul
|
|
|
68 |
|
46 |
Edina High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
55 |
Anoka High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
91 |
Mpls South HS
|
|
|
41 |
|
82 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|
|
68 |
|
61 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|
|
70 |
|
69 |
Andover High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
73 |
Mpls Edison HS
|
|
|
80 |
|
30 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
44 |
Eden Prairie High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
68 |
|
66 |
Mpls Southwest HS
|
|
|
83 |
|
23 |
St. Paul Harding
|
|
|
67 |
|
74 |
St. Paul Humboldt
|
|
|
49 |
|
65 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
47 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|
|
44 |
|
56 |
The Blake School
|
|
|
63 |
|
52 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
31 |
St. Croix Prep
|
|
|
46 |
|
37 |
Liberty Classical
|
|
|
75 |
|
26 |
Spectrum
|
|
|
34 |
|
64 |
GHEC
|
|
|
51 |
|
64 |
LCWM
|
|
|
54 |
|
34 |
Madelia
|
|
|
44 |
|
45 |
RLC
|
|
|
41 |
|
50 |
Maple River
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Nay-Ah-Shing
|
|
|
59 |
|
55 |
Lakeville North High School - North Gym
|
|
|
54 |
|
62 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
25 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
44 |
Hastings High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
47 |
Superior High School - SHS Gym
|
|
|
59 |
|
35 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
58 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
71 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
51 |
|
64 |
Lyle High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
75 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
81 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
84 |
K-M High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
40 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
34 |
St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
|
|
|
76 |
|
69 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
42 |
|
38 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
43 |
Eagan High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
59 |
Medford High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
57 |
Burnsville HS
|
|
|
61 |
|
64 |
White Bear Lake - South Campus
|
|
|
36 |
|
75 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
59 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
East Ridge High School - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
|
|
|
52 |
|
40 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
55 |
Mankato Loyola - Fitzgerald Campus Gymnasium
|
|
|
58 |
|
66 |
Park High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
59 |
|
24 |
Wrenshall
|
|
|
27 |
|
58 |
Floodwood
|
|
|
65 |
|
43 |
Cloquet
|
|
|
38 |
|
65 |
Monticello High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
47 |
Rogers H.S.
|
|
|
67 |
|
55 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
77 |
Braham
|
|
|
40 |
|
42 |
Onamia
|
|
|
41 |
|
37 |
MACCRAY
|
|
|
75 |
|
21 |
Hinckley-Finlayson
|
|
|
45 |
|
51 |
Isle
|
|
|
66 |
|
80 |
Pine City
|
|
|
57 |
|
51 |
Arlington
|
|
|
50 |
|
68 |
Northfield High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
45 |
GSL-HS Campus (A)
|
|
|
28 |
|
83 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
50 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
51 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
41 |
Lakeview HS
|
|
|
64 |
|
46 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
49 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
53 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School (Tracy)
|
|
|
43 |
|
50 |
Moorhead High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
51 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
|
|
|
76 |
|
26 |
Faribault High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
41 |
Hawley High School Gym
|
|
|
68 |
|
41 |
Zimmerman High School - Varsity Gym
|
|
|
47 |
|
65 |
Perham High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
62 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
56 |
Marshall High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
62 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
Pierz High School - MAC Gym
|
|
|
65 |
|
59 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
22 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|
|
42 |
|
46 |
Renville County West HS (Renville). - HS Large Gym
|
|
|
43 |
|
57 |
Pipestone High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
72 |
Tartan High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
39 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
43 |
Holdingford High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
53 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
50 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
71 |
Chaska High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
37 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
68 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
69 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
50 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
74 |
KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
|
|
66 |
|
62 |
Winthrop
|
|
|
26 |
|
58 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
47 |
PACT Charter School
|
|
|
36 |
|
40 |
Evansville High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
43 |
Delano High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
21 |
Milaca High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
61 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
45 |
Albert Lea
|
|
|
11 |
|
69 |
Providence Academy
|
|
|
77 |
|
59 |
MCC
|
|
|
58 |
|
72 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
52 |
Fertile-Beltrami
|
|
|
65 |
|
52 |
Northome-Kelliher
|
|
|
38 |
|
59 |
RRC
|
|
|
60 |
|
42 |
SSC
|
|
|
63 |
|
43 |
Northland
|
|
|
59 |
|
32 |
Duluth
|
|
|
71 |
|
55 |
L-A
|
|
|
36 |
|
44 |
Caledonia
|
|
|
34 |
|
89 |
D-E
|
|
|
57 |
|
54 |
P-E-M
|
|
|
46 |
|
43 |
R-P
|
|
|
54 |
|
52 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
47 |
CHOF
|
|
|
59 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
59 |
Sebeka High School - Gym - Main
|
|
|
58 |
|
35 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
69 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|