|
75 |
|
29 |
Ortonville High School - Ortonville Gym
|
|
|
28 |
|
34 |
Metro Deaf School
|
|
|
36 |
|
46 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
41 |
Waubun High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
63 |
ACGC High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
51 |
LeRoy-Ostrander
|
|
|
33 |
|
61 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
55 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|
|
17 |
|
49 |
LCA
|
|
|
70 |
|
24 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|
|
58 |
|
74 |
Red Lake County Central
|
|
|
56 |
|
74 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
|
|
|
60 |
|
48 |
Paynesville High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
66 |
Cass Lake-Bena
|
|
|
28 |
|
59 |
TWIN VALLEY
|
|
|
77 |
|
44 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
54 |
|
45 |
Cook County HS
|
|
|
78 |
|
65 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|
|
54 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
53 |
Bemidji High School Field House
|
|
|
44 |
|
52 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
68 |
North Saint Paul HS
|
|
|
37 |
|
47 |
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
|
|
41 |
|
38 |
Armstrong High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
75 |
NRHEG
|
|
|
46 |
|
50 |
Andover High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
13 |
Minneapolis Edison
|
|
|
52 |
|
67 |
Cromwell
|
|
|
59 |
|
33 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|
|
23 |
|
59 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
58 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
38 |
Laporte
|
|
|
58 |
|
77 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
36 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
|
|
|
55 |
|
61 |
North Woods
|
|
|
60 |
|
31 |
Floodwood
|
|
|
63 |
|
34 |
Wrenshall
|
|
|
62 |
|
34 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
58 |
|
65 |
Ashland
|
|
|
64 |
|
57 |
International Falls High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
86 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
Cherry High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
51 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
46 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
43 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
30 |
|
52 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
42 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
58 |
Fillmore Central High School - Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
|
|
|
43 |
|
66 |
Alexandria
|
|
|
57 |
|
52 |
Willmar
|
|
|
23 |
|
69 |
Fergus Falls
|
|
|
48 |
|
66 |
Brainerd
|
|
|
23 |
|
67 |
Dawson-Boyd HS (Dawson)
|
|
|
84 |
|
47 |
GFW High School (Winthrop)
|
|
|
37 |
|
36 |
Deer River
|
|
|
52 |
|
47 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
53 |
Litchfield High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
45 |
Slayton
|
|
|
43 |
|
65 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
60 |
Spectrum
|
|
|
53 |
|
31 |
New Ulm High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
65 |
Dover-Eyota
|
|
|
17 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
49 |
Clinton
|
|
|
46 |
|
24 |
Granada-Huntley-East Chain
|
|
|
50 |
|
35 |
Alden-Conger
|
|
|
61 |
|
28 |
Madelia
|
|
|
60 |
|
38 |
Cleveland
|
|
|
92 |
|
15 |
Hinckley-Finlayson
|
|
|
40 |
|
64 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|
|
56 |
|
52 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
|
46 |
|
49 |
Foley High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
56 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
24 |
|
46 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
35 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
43 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
34 |
St. James High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
74 |
Pelican Rapids High School - High School gymnasium
|
|
|
67 |
|
44 |
Zimmerman High School - Varsity Gym
|
|
|
60 |
|
55 |
Lakeview HS
|
|
|
45 |
|
52 |
Fairmont High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
44 |
Greenway Scofield Gym
|
|
|
41 |
|
28 |
Prairie Wind Middle School
|
|
|
57 |
|
49 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
68 |
Crookston High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
42 |
Badger-Greenbush-MR
|
|
|
58 |
|
79 |
Grafton (N.D.)
|
|
|
67 |
|
17 |
Norman County West
|
|
|
27 |
|
54 |
Fertile-Beltrami
|
|
|
25 |
|
59 |
Fosston
|
|
|
50 |
|
77 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick
|
|
|
37 |
|
55 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
42 |
South Ridge
|
|
|
61 |
|
54 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
26 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
34 |
Verndale High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
25 |
New York Mills High School - Sports Center Gym
|
|
|
27 |
|
50 |
Henning High School
|
|