|
70 |
|
38 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|
|
16 |
|
62 |
Four Directions
|
|
|
22 |
|
69 |
SSP - High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
69 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
51 |
Northome-Kelliher
|
|
|
29 |
|
60 |
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
|
|
|
56 |
|
60 |
Martin County West High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
51 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
41 |
Twin Valley
|
|
|
42 |
|
30 |
Holdingford High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
55 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
48 |
|
52 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
49 |
Windom Area High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
43 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
85 |
|
52 |
Roseau High School - Gym HS
|
|
|
75 |
|
45 |
Comfrey High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
52 |
ACGC High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
73 |
Buffalo High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
72 |
Ada-Borup H.S.
|
|
|
65 |
|
26 |
Silver Bay
|
|
|
10 |
|
67 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
|
|
|
26 |
|
41 |
Calvin Christian
|
|
|
38 |
|
40 |
MN Academy for the Deaf
|
|
|
20 |
|
66 |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
|
|
24 |
|
60 |
Hancock High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
54 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
58 |
Wheaton High School
|
|
|
23 |
|
58 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
|
|
|
77 |
|
27 |
Fillmore Central
|
|
|
43 |
|
68 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
59 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
65 |
Andover High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
47 |
Anoka High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
56 |
St. Paul Highland
|
|
|
42 |
|
58 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
39 |
Blaine HS
|
|
|
77 |
|
16 |
Mpls Patrick Henry HS
|
|
|
65 |
|
67 |
Simley High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
59 |
St. Paul Johnson HS
|
|
|
66 |
|
64 |
Mpls South HS
|
|
|
52 |
|
59 |
Edina High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
74 |
Mpls Southwest HS
|
|
|
35 |
|
78 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|
|
46 |
|
65 |
Concordia
|
|
|
75 |
|
38 |
Visitation High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Prairie Seeds
|
|
|
47 |
|
44 |
Rogers
|
|
|
44 |
|
36 |
Hope Lutheran
|
|
|
67 |
|
56 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
59 |
Park
|
|
|
57 |
|
62 |
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
|
|
28 |
|
44 |
Crosby-Ironton High School - Ranger Gym
|
|
|
57 |
|
65 |
Rosemount High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
47 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
60 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
55 |
Eagan High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
60 |
Forest Lake High School - FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym
|
|
|
44 |
|
40 |
St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
|
|
|
64 |
|
69 |
Superior High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
38 |
Stillwater High School
|
|
|
27 |
|
66 |
Pine Island High School Gym
|
|
|
37 |
|
65 |
LaCrescent HS Gym
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
East Ridge High School - Raptors Perch - Main Gym
|
|
|
48 |
|
46 |
Burnsville HS
|
|
|
38 |
|
48 |
Medford High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
63 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
32 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
59 |
Lakeville North High School - North Gym
|
|
|
60 |
|
55 |
Hastings High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
34 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
54 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
48 |
Cloquet
|
|
|
60 |
|
28 |
Deer River
|
|
|
53 |
|
42 |
Littlefork-Big Falls
|
|
|
44 |
|
47 |
Rochester Lourdes
|
|
|
54 |
|
39 |
Winona Cotter
|
|
|
50 |
|
103 |
Braham
|
|
|
33 |
|
89 |
D-G-F
|
|
|
31 |
|
69 |
Watertown
|
|
|
68 |
|
50 |
Foley High School
|
|
|
24 |
|
56 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
56 |
Nevis High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
51 |
MACCRAY HS, (Clara City).
|
|
|
51 |
|
43 |
Orono High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
43 |
Montevideo High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
52 |
Coleraine - Greenway High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
50 |
Hudson High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
49 |
Delano High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
53 |
Mayer Lutheran High School - MLHS Gym
|
|
|
48 |
|
59 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|
|
53 |
|
56 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
39 |
St. James High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
45 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
57 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
59 |
Bemidji High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
79 |
|
21 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
71 |
Annandale High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
47 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
53 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
33 |
Underwood High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
55 |
Tracy Area High School Gym
|
|
|
24 |
|
64 |
Evansville High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
48 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
38 |
Truman High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
23 |
New Ulm High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
44 |
Chaska High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
31 |
GSL-HS Campus (A)
|
|
|
43 |
|
53 |
Rochester Mayo
|
|
|
48 |
|
73 |
Mankato East
|
|
|
40 |
|
23 |
Faribault
|
|
|
49 |
|
56 |
Mankato West
|
|
|
56 |
|
58 |
Rochester Century
|
|
|
34 |
|
70 |
Warren-Alvarado-Olso High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
56 |
Stephen-Argyle Central
|
|
|
40 |
|
81 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
|
|
18 |
|
60 |
Red Lake Falls
|
|
|
34 |
|
55 |
MCC
|
|
|
67 |
|
74 |
SW MN Christian
|
|
|
47 |
|
58 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick HS
|
|
|
22 |
|
64 |
Rushford-Peterson
|
|
|
26 |
|
49 |
Kingsland
|
|
|
30 |
|
49 |
Caledonia
|
|
|
36 |
|
60 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|
|
53 |
|
82 |
Alexandria
|
|
|
47 |
|
55 |
Willmar
|
|
|
37 |
|
48 |
East Grand Forks
|
|
|
79 |
|
36 |
St. Cloud Apollo
|
|
|
73 |
|
43 |
Rocori
|
|
|
58 |
|
38 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
|
|
|
48 |
|
75 |
Cleveland
|
|
|
34 |
|
42 |
Rush City
|
|
|
67 |
|
57 |
Henning
|
|
|
71 |
|
26 |
Browerville High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
34 |
Verndale High School, Verndale
|
|