Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 |
46 |
Rochester Tournament
|
|||
37 |
49 |
Winona State University-McCown Gymnasium
|
|||
66 |
57 |
Winona State University
|
|||
45 |
71 |
St. Olaf Invite
|
|||
74 |
52 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
30 |
42 |
Randolph Tournament
|
TBD | ||
78 |
87 |
Fridley Invitational
|
|||
57 |
21 |
Southwest Mn State
|
|||
63 |
57 |
Park Center Invitational
|
|||
78 |
43 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
49 |
67 |
Rochester Tournament
|
|||
49 |
64 |
Winona State University
|
|||
56 |
70 |
Redwood Falls
|
|||
57 |
66 |
Redwood Valley Tournament
|
|||
62 |
50 |
Cloquet Invitational
|
|||
47 |
68 |
Simley High School
|
|||
46 |
60 |
South St. Paul Tournment
|
|||
40 |
30 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
51 |
25 |
St. Olaf Invite
|
|||
56 |
68 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
72 |
78 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
39 |
72 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
39 |
50 |
Southwest MN State
|
|||
56 |
40 |
Hector
|
|||
60 |
65 |
MIB Tournament
|
|||
44 |
35 |
Pelican Rapids Tournament
|
|||
44 |
42 |
Hill-Murray Tournament
|
|||
73 |
70 |
Monticello Invite
|
|||
61 |
89 |
Maranatha
|
|||
41 |
75 |
Fergus Falls Invitational
|
|||
66 |
50 |
Esko Tournament
|
|||
30 |
67 |
St. James Tournament
|
|||
43 |
71 |
Roseville Tournament
|
|||
45 |
73 |
Cloquet Invitational
|
|||
53 |
72 |
Pelican Rapids Tournament
|
|||
55 |
57 |
|
|||
60 |
41 |
St. Olaf Invite
|
|||
42 |
65 |
BLHS Invite
|
|||
68 |
51 |
Faribault Tournament
|
|||
53 |
69 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
49 |
73 |
MIB Tournament
|
|||
42 |
39 |
Monticello Tournament
|
|||
61 |
58 |
Esko Tournamnet
|
|||
69 |
63 |
Hill-Murray Tournament
|
|||
55 |
47 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
50 |
39 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
73 |
64 |
Rochester Tournament
|
|||
37 |
58 |
Irondale Tournament
|
|||
78 |
85 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
46 |
49 |
Southwest Minnesota State University
|
|||
50 |
56 |
St. James Tournament
|
|||
40 |
49 |
Roseville Tournament
|
|||
64 |
48 |
St. Olaf College, Northfield
|
|||
48 |
44 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
65 |
48 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
36 |
50 |
Atkin High School
|
|||
57 |
49 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
43 |
33 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
58 |
67 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
59 |
74 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
74 |
47 |
Hill-Murray Tournament
|
|||
61 |
57 |
Esko Tournament
|
|||
52 |
49 |
Willmar Tournament
|
|||
59 |
62 |
Rochester Tournament
|
|||
56 |
52 |
Irondale Tournament
|
|||
31 |
64 |
West Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
55 |
36 |
Southwest MN State
|
|||
61 |
48 |
Fergus Falls Invitational
|
|||
35 |
48 |
St. Agnes Tournament
|
|||
71 |
70 |
HLWW Tourmanent
|
|||
22 |
82 |
Kimball Tournament
|
|||
50 |
61 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
48 |
55 |
Pierz Tournament
|
|||
62 |
50 |
Norwood Young America Tournament
|
|||
46 |
58 |
Norwood Young America Tournament
|
|||
50 |
39 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
35 |
43 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
35 |
43 |
|
|||
42 |
55 |
Roseville Holiday Tournament
|
|||
55 |
56 |
Rochester Tournament
|
|||
66 |
50 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
58 |
29 |
Annandale Tournament
|
|||
57 |
68 |
Aitkin Tournament
|
|||
45 |
54 |
STMA Tournament
|
|||
27 |
26 |
Upsala Tournament
|
|||
59 |
40 |
Monticello
|
|||
54 |
48 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
42 |
31 |
Hill-Murray Tournament
|
|||
50 |
53 |
Esko Tournament
|
|||
64 |
59 |
|
|||
61 |
49 |
Willmar Tournament
|
|||
54 |
51 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
24 |
56 |
West Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
56 |
50 |
Kimball Tournament
|
|||
45 |
60 |
Faribault Tournament
|
|||
51 |
69 |
Rochester Tournament
|
|||
61 |
59 |
Winona State Invite
|
|||
55 |
43 |
Pierz Tournament
|
|||
55 |
58 |
Roseville Tournament
|
|||
43 |
42 |
Pelican Rapids Tournament
|
TBD | ||
50 |
58 |
Alexandria Tournament
|
TBD | ||
57 |
63 |
Pequot Lakes Tournament
|
TBD | ||
46 |
26 |
East Grand Forks
|
TBD | ||
65 |
53 |
HLWW holiday tournament
|
TBD | ||
24 |
51 |
|
TBD | ||
30 |
42 |
|
TBD | ||
55 |
42 |
St. Olaf
|