Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 |
45 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
54 |
34 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
74 |
18 |
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
|
|||
26 |
38 |
High School for Recording Arts
|
|||
62 |
51 |
Central Minnesota Christian School
|
|||
64 |
20 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
52 |
15 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
96 |
24 |
St. Paul Central
|
|||
9 |
69 |
Hope Academy
|
|||
14 |
72 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
48 |
73 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
25 |
20 |
Avail Academy High School
|
|||
66 |
40 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
42 |
66 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
43 |
54 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
56 |
58 |
Fulda
|
|||
81 |
53 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
29 |
83 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
59 |
62 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
73 |
37 |
Highland Park High School
|
|||
54 |
57 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
19 |
57 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
32 |
54 |
Hector
|
|||
59 |
35 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
78 |
29 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
52 |
62 |
Holy Family HS
|
|||
64 |
58 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
45 |
30 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|||
57 |
11 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
45 |
83 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
46 |
51 |
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
Cancelled | ||
65 |
71 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
64 |
58 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
103 |
29 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
60 |
77 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
64 |
20 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
68 |
45 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
49 |
45 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
50 |
72 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
52 |
68 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
24 |
60 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
56 |
57 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
21 |
57 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
33 |
48 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
25 |
62 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
49 |
54 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
60 |
53 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
72 |
35 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
43 |
41 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
49 |
67 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
58 |
49 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
32 |
31 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
71 |
42 |
Orono High School
|
|||
63 |
66 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
46 |
72 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
65 |
45 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
62 |
21 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
68 |
69 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
31 |
40 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
37 |
57 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
49 |
42 |
Simley
|
|||
25 |
47 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
69 |
65 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
32 |
43 |
St. John's Prep
|
|||
53 |
77 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
72 |
39 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
73 |
62 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
63 |
65 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
38 |
59 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
52 |
50 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
15 |
70 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
79 |
23 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
24 |
73 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
73 |
39 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
56 |
48 |
Braham High School
|
|||
37 |
52 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
62 |
21 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
70 |
60 |
Byron High School
|
|||
73 |
41 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
47 |
66 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
28 |
76 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
58 |
73 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
78 |
44 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
36 |
55 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
40 |
49 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|||
58 |
69 |
Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
|
|||
80 |
19 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
55 |
64 |
Maple River Schools
|
|||
79 |
32 |
Medford High School
|
|||
49 |
64 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
56 |
48 |
Isle High School
|
|||
75 |
49 |
Morris Area Elem Gym
|
|||
59 |
56 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
44 |
38 |
Pierz Healy High School
|
|||
48 |
45 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
71 |
34 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
49 |
34 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
56 |
49 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
35 |
43 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
50 |
60 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
47 |
73 |
Spring Grove H.S. Gym
|
|||
77 |
53 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|||
55 |
44 |
Staples Motley Middle/High School
|
|||
48 |
69 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
38 |
56 |
Triton High School
|
|||
55 |
52 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|||
66 |
63 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
63 |
42 |
Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
|||
44 |
79 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
|
|||
76 |
44 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
67 |
65 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
27 |
57 |
Austin High School
|
|||
61 |
23 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
62 |
44 |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
|||
48 |
59 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
46 |
37 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
59 |
65 |
Hawley High School Gym
|
|||
60 |
56 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
63 |
23 |
Trimont - MCW Junior High School
|
|||
90 |
34 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
57 |
61 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
51 |
75 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
55 |
32 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
58 |
59 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
29 |
49 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
38 |
49 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
49 |
47 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
61 |
81 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
58 |
47 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
68 |
66 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
75 |
82 |
Kelliher High School
|
|||
45 |
51 |
Hayfield High School
|