|
37 |
|
39 |
Lamberton
|
|
|
58 |
|
55 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove School
|
|
|
64 |
|
49 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
32 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|
|
87 |
|
67 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
73 |
LeRoy-Ostrander High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
52 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
60 |
Highland Park H.S.
|
|
|
50 |
|
84 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
46 |
New Life Academy
|
|
|
40 |
|
24 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|
|
62 |
|
55 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
79 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|
|
51 |
|
80 |
Visitation School
|
|
|
63 |
|
47 |
Osseo High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
62 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
92 |
Minnehaha Academy
|
|
|
40 |
|
48 |
Truman High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
34 |
Cleveland High School
|
|
|
23 |
|
63 |
Central Minnesota Christian School
|
|
|
63 |
|
26 |
Minneapolis North HS
|
|
|
50 |
|
46 |
Washburn High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
23 |
Twin Cities Academy
|
|
|
49 |
|
67 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
56 |
Staples Motley Middle/High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
53 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
87 |
|
28 |
Onamia High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
27 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School
|
|
|
63 |
|
30 |
Red Lake School
|
|
|
50 |
|
19 |
Pacelli High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
67 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
59 |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
|
|
|
38 |
|
45 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
51 |
Mora High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
43 |
Southland High School - Gym 1
|
|
|
63 |
|
68 |
Becker High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
53 |
Northland High School
|
|
|
98 |
|
92 |
SJA HS Event Center
|
|
|
41 |
|
61 |
Maple River Schools
|
|
|
60 |
|
88 |
Hancock High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
52 |
Lake City High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
61 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
67 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
73 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
40 |
Greenway High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
44 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
60 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
58 |
Ely High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
34 |
Esko High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
59 |
Norwood-Young America High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
53 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
33 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
37 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
57 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
68 |
Sibley East High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
42 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
59 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
51 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
28 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
36 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
44 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
69 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
53 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
64 |
Mankato West High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
61 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
69 |
Greenbush Middle River School
|
|
|
54 |
|
57 |
Climax-Shelly Public Schools
|
|
|
76 |
|
27 |
Concordia Academy
|
|
|
61 |
|
26 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
56 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
55 |
Kittson Central High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
59 |
GFW - Winthrop
|
|
|
22 |
|
67 |
Grygla High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
37 |
KMS High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
58 |
Lakeview High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
59 |
Morris Area Elementary School
|
|
|
42 |
|
48 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
45 |
PEM High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
50 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|