Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 |
54 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
62 |
73 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|||
12 |
25 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
59 |
76 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
39 |
43 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
|
|||
44 |
55 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|||
30 |
67 |
Braham High School
|
|||
47 |
52 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
44 |
80 |
West Fargo High School
|
|||
54 |
43 |
Ada-Borup-West High School
|
|||
52 |
73 |
Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym
|
|||
59 |
44 |
Fisher High School
|
|||
38 |
52 |
Columbia Heights
|
|||
- |
- |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
60 |
20 |
Okabena
|
|||
32 |
62 |
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
44 |
59 |
Edison High School
|
|||
55 |
52 |
Slayton
|
|||
25 |
67 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
15 |
66 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
61 |
38 |
Lamberton
|
|||
24 |
53 |
Southwest MN Christian High School
|
|||
72 |
30 |
Washington Technology Magnet School
|
|||
56 |
29 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
52 |
31 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|||
32 |
49 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
41 |
63 |
Holy Family HS
|
|||
62 |
67 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
21 |
50 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
50 |
59 |
Blaine HS
|
|||
76 |
24 |
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
|||
72 |
61 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
62 |
37 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
33 |
69 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
77 |
89 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
46 |
64 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
95 |
38 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
51 |
37 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
21 |
65 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
53 |
36 |
Edina High School
|
|||
64 |
36 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
43 |
79 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
34 |
50 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
69 |
45 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
40 |
53 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
14 |
63 |
Minneapolis North HS
|
|||
40 |
81 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
46 |
64 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
45 |
59 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
70 |
51 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
56 |
43 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
62 |
49 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
59 |
34 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|||
64 |
89 |
Orono High School
|
|||
46 |
62 |
Park Center HS
|
|||
40 |
38 |
Park High School
|
|||
46 |
29 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
63 |
56 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
50 |
43 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
75 |
60 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
33 |
54 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
64 |
47 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
60 |
19 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
47 |
58 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
53 |
70 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
68 |
64 |
United Christian Academy
|
|||
43 |
60 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
53 |
64 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
59 |
39 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
74 |
58 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
42 |
88 |
Superior High School
|
|||
45 |
56 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
36 |
45 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
26 |
51 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
48 |
35 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
66 |
67 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
32 |
36 |
East Central High School
|
|||
63 |
27 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
28 |
62 |
Ely High School
|
|||
52 |
53 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
29 |
68 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
71 |
66 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
61 |
29 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
64 |
74 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
51 |
70 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
46 |
75 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
66 |
31 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
35 |
39 |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym
|
|||
40 |
49 |
Maple River Schools
|
|||
49 |
57 |
Medford High School
|
|||
54 |
45 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
64 |
58 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
27 |
59 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
57 |
34 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
31 |
91 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
38 |
44 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
64 |
58 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
50 |
35 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
60 |
32 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|||
58 |
49 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|||
68 |
60 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
45 |
60 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
57 |
32 |
Triton High School
|
|||
68 |
50 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
64 |
36 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
25 |
30 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
75 |
61 |
Lincoln Elementary School
|
|||
65 |
67 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary
|
|||
87 |
55 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
46 |
35 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
52 |
60 |
Austin High School
|
|||
54 |
15 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
53 |
71 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
26 |
65 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
28 |
63 |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
|||
47 |
55 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
47 |
35 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
36 |
18 |
GFW High School (Winthrop)
|
|||
48 |
59 |
Hawley High School Gym
|
|||
49 |
73 |
Henning High School
|
|||
24 |
62 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
56 |
70 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
56 |
58 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
68 |
40 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|||
75 |
47 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
66 |
62 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|||
42 |
44 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
38 |
51 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
48 |
69 |
Perham High School
|
|||
62 |
71 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
31 |
45 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
45 |
37 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
49 |
66 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
47 |
68 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
28 |
53 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
73 |
61 |
St Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
42 |
46 |
Thompson High School
|
|||
65 |
53 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
51 |
14 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
41 |
58 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
92 |
13 |
Laporte High School
|