|
34 |
|
70 |
Hermantown High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
46 |
|
43 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1AA Semifinal
|
|
|
40 |
|
91 |
University of Minnesota Duluth - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
54 |
|
90 |
Como Park High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
59 |
|
79 |
Wayzata High School - Section 6AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
45 |
|
78 |
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
35 |
|
80 |
Stillwater Area High School - Section 4AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
48 |
|
47 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subsection 8A West Semifinal
|
|
|
50 |
|
59 |
Eden Prairie High School - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
59 |
|
48 |
Chaska High School - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
37 |
|
108 |
Minnehaha Academy - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
63 |
|
65 |
University of Minnesota Duluth - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
48 |
|
62 |
Hermantown High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
43 |
|
74 |
Minnewaska High School - Subsection 6A South Semifinal
|
|
|
34 |
|
54 |
St. John's University - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
30 |
|
47 |
Hinckley High School - Subsection 5A East Semifinal
|
|
|
66 |
|
68 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
60 |
|
90 |
Academy of Holy Angels - Section 6AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
39 |
|
52 |
Perham High School - Subsection 6A North Semifinal
|
|
|
52 |
|
58 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
35 |
|
62 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1AA Semifinal
|
|
|
44 |
|
40 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subsection 8A West Semifinal
|
|
|
43 |
|
80 |
Becker High School - Section 5AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
76 |
|
55 |
Mahtomedi High School - Section 4AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
35 |
|
94 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
58 |
|
67 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
59 |
|
57 |
Chisago Lakes High School - Section 5AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
50 |
|
62 |
Rogers High School - Section 8AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
62 |
|
49 |
Hawley High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
48 |
|
43 |
St. John's University - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
29 |
|
49 |
Perham High School - Subsection 6A North Semifinal
|
|
|
40 |
|
53 |
Minnewaska High School - Subsection 6A South Semifinal
|
|
|
71 |
|
67 |
Alexandria High School - Section 8AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
41 |
|
53 |
DeLaSalle High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
37 |
|
65 |
Holy Family Catholic High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
67 |
|
87 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subsection 8A East Semifinal
|
|
|
78 |
|
70 |
St. John's University - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
21 |
|
44 |
University of Minnesota Duluth - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
49 |
|
60 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1A Semifinal
|
|
|
47 |
|
64 |
Fergus Falls High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
62 |
|
75 |
Marshall High School - Section 2AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
65 |
|
71 |
Perham High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
57 |
|
46 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subsection 8A East Semifinal
|
|
|
69 |
|
63 |
University of Minnesota Duluth - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
48 |
|
51 |
St. John's University - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
41 |
|
48 |
Willmar High School - Section 8AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
41 |
|
58 |
Wadena-Deer Creek Middle-High School - Subsection 5A West Semifinal
|
|
|
46 |
|
37 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1A Semifinal
|
|
|
31 |
|
67 |
Austin High School - Section 1AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
63 |
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
29 |
|
60 |
Roosevelt High School - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
38 |
|
76 |
Providence Academy - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
56 |
|
60 |
Maranatha Christian Academy - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
40 |
|
72 |
Watertown-Mayer High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
52 |
|
47 |
Heritage Christian Academy - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
54 |
|
59 |
Stewartville High School - Section 1AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
29 |
|
63 |
New Life Academy - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
18 |
|
62 |
United Christian Academy - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
44 |
|
55 |
John Marshall High School - Section 1AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
45 |
|
83 |
Rosemount High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
43 |
|
39 |
Eagan High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
31 |
|
52 |
Hamline University - Section 4AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
44 |
|
38 |
East Ridge High School - Section 4AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
47 |
|
59 |
Menahga Public School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
60 |
|
51 |
Wadena-Deer Creek Middle-High School - Subsection 5A West Semifinal
|
|
|
37 |
|
53 |
Lakeville North High School - Section 1AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
49 |
|
56 |
Hinckley High School - Subsection 5A East Semifinal
|
|