Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Foley High School
|
Cancelled | ||
43 |
59 |
Southwestern Minnesota State University - Subsection 3A North Semifinal
|
|||
39 |
71 |
Worthington High School - Subsection 3A South Semifinal
|
|||
37 |
39 |
Willmar Senior High School - Subsection 3AA North Semifinal
|
|||
54 |
66 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1A Quarterfinal
|
|||
16 |
61 |
Hermantown High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
35 |
52 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
53 |
75 |
Windom High School - Subsection 3AA South Semifinal
|
|||
68 |
54 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School - Section 7AA Play-In
|
|||
63 |
58 |
St. Peter High School - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
78 |
73 |
Mankato West High School - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
39 |
48 |
Marshall High School - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
30 |
57 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School - Section 4AA First Round
|
|||
47 |
18 |
Washington Technology Magnet - Section 4AA First Round
|
|||
74 |
91 |
Princeton High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
47 |
72 |
Chisago Lakes High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
46 |
54 |
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
42 |
60 |
North Branch High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
29 |
46 |
Red Lake County Central High School - Section 8A First Round
|
|||
34 |
39 |
Blackduck High School - Section 8A First Round
|
|||
48 |
54 |
Lake of the Woods High School - Section 8A First Round
|
|||
22 |
61 |
Lafayette High School - Section 8A First Round
|
|||
40 |
44 |
|
|||
30 |
59 |
Central High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
61 |
44 |
Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
62 |
60 |
BOLD High School - Subsection 2A North Quarterfinal
|
|||
39 |
66 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School - Subsection 2A North Quarterfinal
|
|||
35 |
73 |
Central Minnesota Christian School - Subsection 2A North Quarterfinal
|
|||
46 |
58 |
Springfield High School - Subsection 2A South Quarterfinal
|
|||
31 |
62 |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Subsection 2A North Quarterfinal
|
|||
37 |
80 |
St. Mary's Catholic School - Subsection 2A South Quarterfinal
|
|||
39 |
77 |
Nicollet High School - Subsection 2A South Quarterfinal
|
|||
35 |
53 |
Sleepy Eye Senior High School - Subsection 2A South Quarterfinal
|
|||
51 |
59 |
Mankato East Senior High School - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
31 |
79 |
Belle Plaine High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
22 |
74 |
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Secondary - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
60 |
39 |
St. Clair High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
55 |
43 |
Maple River High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
50 |
67 |
NRHEG High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
34 |
66 |
Southwest Christian High School - Section 2AA First Round
|
|||
21 |
72 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
32 |
64 |
Nova Classical Academy - Section 4AA First Round
|
|||
48 |
61 |
Windom High School - Subsection 3AA South Semifinal
|
|||
30 |
51 |
Willmar Senior High School - Subsection 3AA North Semifinal
|
|||
43 |
75 |
Worthington High School - Subsection 3A South Semifinal
|
|||
52 |
66 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
45 |
47 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1A Quarterfinal
|
|||
48 |
47 |
Southwestern Minnesota State University - Subsection 3A North Semifinal
|