• Lakeville North (21-8) vs. Hopkins (No. 1 seed, 28-1),
10 a.m.
• St. Michael-Albertville
(22-7) vs. Eastview
(No. 4, 24-5), noon
• Duluth East (22-5) vs.
Edina (No. 2, 25-4), 2 p.m.
• Osseo (24-5) vs. White Bear Lake (No. 3, 23-6), 4 p.m.
• Semifinals, 6 and 8 p.m.
• Third place (at Concordia), 4 p.m.
• Championship, 8 p.m.
(At Williams Arena)
• Red Wing (19-10) vs. Richfield (No. 1 seed, 25-4), 10 a.m.
• Hutchinson (25-3) vs.
Hill-Murray (No. 4, 22-7), noon
• Chisago Lakes (24-5) vs. Fergus Falls (No. 2, 28-1),
2 p.m.
• Monticello (17-12) vs. DeLaSalle (No. 3, 25-3), 4 p.m.
• Semifinals, noon and
2 p.m.
• Third place (at Concordia), 2 p.m.
• Championship, 6 p.m.
• Braham (29-1) vs. New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (30-0), 6 p.m.
• Sauk Centre (25-4) vs. Worthington (20-7), 8 p.m.
At Williams Arena
• Providence Academy (24-4) vs. Minnehaha Academy (20-8), 6 p.m.
• Pequot Lakes (19-11) vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa (17-11), 8 p.m.
• Semifinals, 6 and 8 p.m.
• Third place (at Concordia), noon
• Championship, 2 p.m.
(At Williams Arena)
• Mountain Iron-Buhl (29-1) vs. Sleepy Eye (19-10), 11 a.m.
• Ada-Borup (26-2) vs. Minneota (29-1), 1 p.m.
• Isle (25-5) vs. Maranatha Christian (25-5), 3 p.m.
• Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
(26-4) vs. SPring Grove (27-3), 5 p.m.
• Semifinals, noon and 2 p.m.
• Third place (at Concordia), 10 am
• Championship, noon
Tag(s): All Articles Minneota Fergus Falls Hill-Murray Richfield Braham Isle Zumbrota-Mazeppa Duluth East Edina Hopkins Pequot Lakes Monticello St. Michael-Albertville Red Wing Chisago Lakes Osseo Ada-Borup (x) Eastview Lakeville North Spring Grove Worthington White Bear Lake Sleepy Eye DeLaSalle Minnehaha Academy Sauk Centre Hutchinson Mountain Iron-Buhl Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Providence Academy Hub Exclusive Star Tribune Fergus Falls Hill-Murray Zumbrota-Mazeppa Lake Monticello Osseo Ada-Borup (x) Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Eastview Lakeville North Spring Grove Worthington White Bear Lake Sleepy Eye DeLaSalle Minnehaha Academy Sauk Centre Hutchinson Mountain Iron-Buhl