Wednesday's quarterfinals • Target Center
Upper bracket
• Lakeville North (21-8) vs. Hopkins (No. 1, 28-1), 10 am
• St. Michael-Albertville (22-7) vs. Eastview (No. 4, 24-5), noon
Lower bracket
• Duluth East (22-5) vs. Edina (No. 2, 25-4), 2 pm
• Osseo (24-5) vs. White Bear Lake (No. 3, 23-6), 4 pm
Thursday's semifinals • Target Center
• Upper-bracket winners, 6 pm; lower-bracket winners, 8 pm
Saturday's games
• Third place, 4 pm, Concordia University
• Championship, 8 pm, Target Center
Wednesday's quarterfinals • Williams Arena
Upper bracket
• Red Wing (19-10) vs. Richfield (No. 1, 25-4), 10 am
• Hutchinson (25-3) vs. Hill-Murray (No. 4, 22-7), noon
Lower bracket
• Chisago Lakes (24-5) vs. Fergus Falls (No. 2, 28-1), 2 pm
• Monticello (17-12) vs. DeLaSalle (No. 3, 25-3), 4 pm
Thursday's semifinals • Target Center
• Upper-bracket winners, noon; lower-bracket winners, 2 pm
Saturday's games
• Third place, 2 pm, Concordia University
• Championship, 6 pm, Target Center
Wednesday's quarterfinals
Upper bracket • Target Center
• Braham (29-1) vs. New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (30-0), 6 pm
• Sauk Centre (25-4) vs. Worthington (20-7), 8 pm
Lower bracket • Williams Arena
• Providence Academy (24-4) vs. Minnehaha Academy (20-8), 6 pm
• Pequot Lakes (19-11) vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa (17-11), 8 pm
Friday's semifinals • Target Center
• Upper-bracket winners, 6 pm; lower-bracket winners, 8 pm
Saturday's Games
• Third place, noon, Concordia University
• Championship, 2 pm, Target Center
Thursday's quarterfinals • Williams Arena
Upper bracket
• Mountain Iron-Buhl (29-1) vs. Sleepy Eye (19-10), 11 am
• Ada-Borup (26-2) vs. Minneota (29-1), 1 pm
Lower bracket
• Isle (25-5) vs. Maranatha Christian (25-5), 3 pm
• Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (26-5) vs. Spring Grove (27-3), 5 pm
Friday's semifinals • Target Center
• Upper-bracket winners, noon; lower-bracket winners, 2 pm
Saturday's Games
• Third place, 10 am, Concordia University
• Championship, noon, Target Center
Tag(s): All Articles Minneota Fergus Falls Hill-Murray Richfield Braham Isle Zumbrota-Mazeppa Duluth East Edina Hopkins Pequot Lakes Monticello St. Michael-Albertville Red Wing Chisago Lakes Osseo Ada-Borup (x) Eastview Lakeville North Spring Grove Worthington White Bear Lake Sleepy Eye DeLaSalle Minnehaha Academy Sauk Centre Hutchinson Mountain Iron-Buhl Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Providence Academy Hub Exclusive Star Tribune Fergus Falls Hill-Murray Zumbrota-Mazeppa Lake Monticello Osseo Ada-Borup (x) Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Eastview Lakeville North Spring Grove Worthington White Bear Lake Sleepy Eye DeLaSalle Minnehaha Academy Sauk Centre Hutchinson Mountain Iron-Buhl March Thru March Tournament Headquarters Class A Class AA Class AAA Class AAAA