|
20 |
|
15 |
Learning for Leadership Charter School
|
|
|
63 |
|
25 |
Waubun High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
40 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
28 |
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
|
|
|
69 |
|
25 |
South Ridge High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
87 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
54 |
Hill City High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
42 |
Springfield High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
77 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
82 |
|
58 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
56 |
Ortonville High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
55 |
Jordan High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
57 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
81 |
Royalton High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
46 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
59 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
77 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
29 |
Salvation Army Gym
|
|
|
46 |
|
53 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|
|
53 |
|
60 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
53 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|
|
98 |
|
28 |
Laporte High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
45 |
Fulda High School
|
|
|
14 |
|
74 |
Edgerton High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
69 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
48 |
Slayton
|
|
|
85 |
|
33 |
Westbrook
|
|
|
24 |
|
63 |
High School for Recording Arts
|
|
|
58 |
|
72 |
Kingsland High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
41 |
Decorah High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
41 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
49 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|
|
51 |
|
33 |
Central Minnesota Christian School, 204 School Street, Prinsburg, MN
|
|
|
77 |
|
75 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
50 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
48 |
Orono High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
68 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
49 |
Blaine High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
72 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
29 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
61 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
47 |
Breck School
|
|
|
33 |
|
49 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
60 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
54 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
68 |
Tartan High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
52 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
49 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
42 |
Mound-Westonka High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
55 |
Litchfield High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
42 |
Burnsville High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
52 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
54 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
27 |
|
64 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
38 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
22 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
60 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
37 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
53 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
76 |
Farmington High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
49 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
83 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
Osseo High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
57 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
64 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
74 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
60 |
Sartell High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
49 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
65 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
63 |
Sauk Rapids Rice High School
|
|
|
27 |
|
61 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
39 |
Pierz High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
64 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
71 |
Worthington High School
|
|
|
19 |
|
65 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
53 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
24 |
|
67 |
Wheaton High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
73 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
59 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
47 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
64 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
47 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
64 |
Aitkin High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
41 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
42 |
Mora High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
67 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
82 |
|
61 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
74 |
New Richland Public School
|
|
|
45 |
|
74 |
Hermantown High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
65 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
54 |
Rogers High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
36 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
41 |
Lincoln Elementary School
|
|
|
72 |
|
57 |
Prescott High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
48 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe HS
|
|
|
49 |
|
57 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
65 |
St. Clair High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
58 |
Nicollet High School
|
|
|
19 |
|
69 |
Martin County West High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Forfeit
|
|
|
45 |
|
24 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
70 |
Underwood High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
33 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
68 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
58 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
66 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
45 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
66 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
42 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
56 |
Canby High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
39 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
66 |
Northfield High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
62 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
28 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
37 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
52 |
Luverne Cardinal Gym
|
|
|
74 |
|
46 |
Southland High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
47 |
Faribault High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
21 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
40 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
36 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
44 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
67 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
63 |
Kittson Central High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
66 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
60 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
35 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
40 |
Fillmore Central High School
|
|
|
23 |
|
52 |
Kee High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
42 |
Richland High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
55 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
67 |
Kelliher High School
|
|