|
48 |
|
42 |
Norman County West
|
|
|
50 |
|
53 |
Springfield High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
35 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
60 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
46 |
Minnewaska Area High School - H.S. Main & Auxiliary Gymnasiums
|
|
|
81 |
|
46 |
Roseau High School - Gym HS
|
|
|
51 |
|
65 |
Albany High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
62 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|
|
26 |
|
80 |
Red Lake
|
|
|
37 |
|
60 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick
|
|
|
43 |
|
53 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School - H.S. Gym
|
|
|
47 |
|
41 |
Morris High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
49 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
40 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
59 |
Herman-Norcross HS
|
|
|
57 |
|
52 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
67 |
|
48 |
Ortonville High School - Ortonville Gym
|
|
|
40 |
|
80 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
27 |
|
74 |
Cook County
|
|
|
69 |
|
21 |
Mpls Edison HS
|
|
|
66 |
|
63 |
Park Center HS - PC South Gym
|
|
|
90 |
|
65 |
St. Paul Harding
|
|
|
61 |
|
40 |
St. Paul Como Park
|
|
|
38 |
|
58 |
Liberty Classical
|
|
|
58 |
|
24 |
ASA
|
|
|
52 |
|
29 |
Spectrum
|
|
|
58 |
|
75 |
St. Paul Highland Park
|
|
|
35 |
|
38 |
Red Lake Falls
|
|
|
76 |
|
70 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
|
48 |
|
42 |
Norman County West
|
|
|
50 |
|
37 |
Verndale
|
|
|
48 |
|
28 |
Moorhead
|
|
|
34 |
|
48 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
53 |
|
57 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
42 |
|
60 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
45 |
|
34 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
56 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
49 |
|
25 |
Rothsay
|
|
|
32 |
|
52 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
42 |
|
61 |
TRF
|
|
|
65 |
|
72 |
St. Clair
|
|
|
40 |
|
54 |
Simley High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
65 |
Cherry
|
|
|
29 |
|
89 |
North Woods
|
|
|
35 |
|
54 |
MIB
|
|
|
74 |
|
68 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|
|
17 |
|
44 |
Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym - G-E High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
36 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
26 |
|
66 |
Esko
|
|
|
34 |
|
62 |
Bigfork
|
|
|
32 |
|
47 |
Blooming Prairie
|
|
|
35 |
|
47 |
Crosby-Ironton High School - Ranger Gym
|
|
|
55 |
|
79 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
61 |
Hayfield High School - East gym
|
|
|
75 |
|
40 |
McGregor HS
|
|
|
38 |
|
57 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
37 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
39 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
|
|
23 |
|
57 |
St.Croix Prep
|
|
|
54 |
|
23 |
Willmar
|
|
|
60 |
|
67 |
Brainerd
|
|
|
55 |
|
42 |
Sartell
|
|
|
49 |
|
55 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
54 |
Grand Forks Red River
|
|
|
40 |
|
50 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
76 |
Southland High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
58 |
Minneota
|
|
|
70 |
|
72 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
|
|
|
56 |
|
49 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
|
|
|
42 |
|
66 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
70 |
Perham Middle School
|
|
|
45 |
|
33 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
52 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|
|
47 |
|
61 |
Frazee High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
71 |
Dawson-Boyd HS (Dawson)
|
|
|
55 |
|
62 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
69 |
Litchfield
|
|
|
46 |
|
73 |
International Falls High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
58 |
Evansville High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
63 |
Orono High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
51 |
Stephen-Argyle Central
|
|
|
44 |
|
49 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
25 |
Rothsay High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
77 |
Isle
|
|
|
58 |
|
56 |
Luverne High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
35 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
53 |
Foley High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
80 |
Mankato East
|
|
|
66 |
|
68 |
Mankato West
|
|
|
19 |
|
77 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|
|
34 |
|
63 |
Tri-County High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
58 |
Henning High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
67 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
43 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
49 |
Tyler
|
|