Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 |
25 |
Minnewaska Area High School - H.S. Main & Auxiliary Gymnasiums
|
|||
62 |
58 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
42 |
67 |
Badger/Greenbush/Middle River
|
|||
49 |
76 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
36 |
60 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
76 |
52 |
Royalton High School - HS Gym North-Competition Gym
|
|||
45 |
57 |
St. Paul Como Park
|
|||
41 |
45 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
76 |
66 |
Marantha Christian Academy
|
|||
50 |
51 |
St. Croix Lutheran
|
|||
41 |
54 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
47 |
52 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
65 |
52 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
66 |
63 |
St. Paul Central
|
|||
60 |
54 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
|||
59 |
55 |
|
|||
63 |
26 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
|||
45 |
73 |
Northland
|
|||
59 |
35 |
BOLD
|
|||
37 |
54 |
Red Lake Falls
|
|||
- |
- |
|
7:00 PM CST | ||
82 |
78 |
K-M High School
|
|||
59 |
68 |
Carlton
|
|||
29 |
66 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
69 |
82 |
North Woods
|
|||
56 |
40 |
L-BF
|
|||
29 |
52 |
Esko
|
|||
41 |
54 |
Two Harbors
|
|||
45 |
42 |
Cloquet
|
|||
29 |
57 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
31 |
69 |
McGregor
|
|||
54 |
65 |
Rush City
|
|||
49 |
69 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
33 |
30 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
47 |
71 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
68 |
53 |
Alexandria
|
|||
57 |
75 |
Braham High School
|
|||
47 |
45 |
Norman County East
|
|||
60 |
45 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
|||
37 |
63 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
61 |
49 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
63 |
49 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
71 |
34 |
Bigfork
|
|||
73 |
55 |
Norwood Young America High School - HS Gym
|
|||
72 |
62 |
Brainerd
|
|||
54 |
65 |
St. Cloud Tech
|
|||
44 |
66 |
Willmar
|
|||
38 |
60 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
61 |
64 |
Sebeka
|
|||
21 |
91 |
Isle
|
|||
44 |
55 |
Le Center High School
|
|||
36 |
45 |
Evansville High School - Evansville West Gym
|
|||
51 |
32 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
66 |
46 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
54 |
74 |
Mora - HS Gym
|
|||
43 |
45 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
34 |
54 |
Henning High School
|
|||
43 |
96 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
49 |
45 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
65 |
54 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
54 |
38 |
Orono High School
|
|||
60 |
46 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|||
58 |
52 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
43 |
32 |
St. Croix Prep
|
|||
66 |
58 |
Stephen-Argyle Central
|
|||
54 |
46 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
69 |
59 |
Warren-Alvarado-Olso High School
|
|||
56 |
20 |
Laporte
|
|||
53 |
63 |
Grygla-Gatzke
|
|||
68 |
42 |
New York Mills High School - Sports Center Gym
|
|||
57 |
77 |
Underwood High School
|