|
47 |
|
53 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
43 |
Royalton High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
43 |
International School
|
|
|
73 |
|
37 |
Hope Christian
|
|
|
56 |
|
47 |
Windom Area High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
66 |
Norman County West
|
|
|
47 |
|
42 |
Blackduck
|
|
|
40 |
|
33 |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym
|
|
|
56 |
|
31 |
Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym - G-E High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
21 |
MSAD
|
|
|
55 |
|
76 |
Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
67 |
Adrian
|
|
|
54 |
|
48 |
SW MN Christian
|
|
|
60 |
|
62 |
Central Minnesota Christian (Prinsburg).
|
|
|
34 |
|
39 |
Saint John's Prep
|
|
|
67 |
|
36 |
Browerville High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
73 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
20 |
St. Paul Academy - Randolph Campus
|
|
|
27 |
|
67 |
Mpls Southwest HS
|
|
|
54 |
|
45 |
WWG
|
|
|
26 |
|
75 |
Mpls Washburn HS
|
|
|
52 |
|
62 |
Mpls South HS
|
|
|
40 |
|
60 |
Visitation High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
38 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
60 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
55 |
Crosby-Ironton High School - Ranger Gym
|
|
|
56 |
|
41 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
56 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
26 |
|
63 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
47 |
Ely High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
72 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
58 |
|
54 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
84 |
Ashland - Ashland High School (AHS) - Gym
|
|
|
24 |
|
69 |
Isle
|
|
|
41 |
|
38 |
Cloquet
|
|
|
37 |
|
40 |
Becker
|
|
|
69 |
|
14 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
57 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
32 |
Rogers H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
81 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
45 |
Hermantown High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
43 |
L-BF
|
|
|
68 |
|
67 |
Cromwell
|
|
|
57 |
|
64 |
Cherry
|
|
|
60 |
|
66 |
Floodwood
|
|
|
77 |
|
65 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
33 |
E-G
|
|
|
22 |
|
84 |
Ada-Borup
|
|
|
71 |
|
30 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
67 |
Princeton High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
51 |
RRC
|
|
|
40 |
|
42 |
Annandale High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
74 |
Fulda
|
|
|
25 |
|
60 |
RLC
|
|
|
46 |
|
57 |
Norman County East
|
|
|
44 |
|
56 |
Warroad
|
|
|
45 |
|
53 |
EGF
|
|
|
53 |
|
50 |
Kittson Central High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
31 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
57 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
61 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley HS Gym - Clinton
|
|
|
17 |
|
57 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
49 |
Pelican Rapids High School - High School gymnasium
|
|
|
68 |
|
36 |
Milaca High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
34 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
60 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
47 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
57 |
Gus Young court, Gustavus Adolphus College, St. Peter
|
|
|
62 |
|
59 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|
|
46 |
|
54 |
Glyndon
|
|
|
33 |
|
65 |
Underwood High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
54 |
Detroit Lakes High School - Ralph Anderson Gym
|
|
|
25 |
|
62 |
Jordan
|
|
|
73 |
|
27 |
Onamia
|
|
|
39 |
|
63 |
Pine City
|
|
|
63 |
|
50 |
Rush City
|
|
|
35 |
|
37 |
Frazee High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
65 |
|
47 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
61 |
Marshall High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
59 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
69 |
New Life Academy
|
|
|
61 |
|
58 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
67 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
80 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
63 |
Dawson-Boyd HS (Dawson)
|
|
|
43 |
|
57 |
Mora High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
56 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
43 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
41 |
Tracy Area High School Gym
|
|
|
55 |
|
58 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
63 |
Pierz High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
47 |
Delano High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
50 |
PACT Charter School
|
|
|
47 |
|
67 |
Mayer Lutheran High School - MLHS Gym
|
|