Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, December 15, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Nova Classical Academy
4:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ada-Borup High School
4:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chesterson Academy
4:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Simley High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Community of Peace Academy
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Princeton High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Duluth East High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Agnes High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
BOLD High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Louis Park High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Morris Area School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Luverne Cardinal Gym
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
MACCRAY High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brooklyn Center High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine River-Backus High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fisher High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lamberton
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Math and Science Academy
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
ECHO Charter
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hendricks High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
DE: Dover-Eyota High School
6:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Heritage Christian Academy
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park Center High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eastview High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
South St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Lake Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osseo High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rosemount High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Woodbury High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prior Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Meadow High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Andover High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chaska High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stillwater Area High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Burnsville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Central High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
DeLaSalle High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Twin Cities - Colin Powell Youth Leadership Center
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rockford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sioux Falls Washington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hastings High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Visitation High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Salvation Army, St. Paul
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tournament, Maple River High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
International Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Becker High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Monticello High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wayzata High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lyle High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Paynesville Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Branch High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Byron High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Rapids High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids Rice High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fergus Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Foley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Big Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ashby High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kittson Central High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Austin High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Central Area School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Evansville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chatfield High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Century High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Royalton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hawley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneota High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Owatonna High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Verndale High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tournament, Maple River High School
8:30 PM CST