Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
65 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
TBD | ||
54 |
16 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
33 |
23 |
Metro Deaf School
|
|||
45 |
59 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
53 |
51 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
64 |
50 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
60 |
58 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
70 |
77 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
50 |
43 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
78 |
40 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
41 |
52 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
23 |
53 |
Lac Qui Parle High School
|
|||
53 |
67 |
Morris Area School
|
|||
48 |
67 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
29 |
57 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
55 |
50 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
66 |
64 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
46 |
47 |
Mountain Lake
|
|||
63 |
64 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
33 |
80 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
64 |
37 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
47 |
41 |
Westbrook
|
|||
60 |
64 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
41 |
52 |
Breck School
|
|||
26 |
52 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
46 |
48 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
40 |
64 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
45 |
34 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
37 |
60 |
Henning High School
|
|||
42 |
70 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
60 |
71 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
49 |
36 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
61 |
74 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
50 |
22 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
26 |
71 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
59 |
37 |
Andover High School
|
|||
36 |
63 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
69 |
54 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
55 |
64 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
40 |
68 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
73 |
76 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
75 |
42 |
Blake School, Hopkins Campus
|
|||
59 |
70 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
71 |
43 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
38 |
54 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
51 |
47 |
Hope Academy
|
|||
24 |
65 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|||
75 |
41 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
48 |
27 |
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
|
|||
47 |
31 |
St. Paul Academy
|
|||
54 |
61 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
71 |
69 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
50 |
34 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
44 |
51 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
51 |
31 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
49 |
46 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
62 |
23 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
61 |
36 |
Washington Technology Secondary School
|
|||
5 |
96 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
42 |
53 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|||
55 |
56 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
59 |
42 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
48 |
74 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
45 |
63 |
Northome High School
|
|||
62 |
21 |
|
|||
46 |
51 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
30 |
65 |
Triton High School
|
|||
61 |
56 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
45 |
56 |
Alexandria Area High School
|
|||
46 |
49 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
57 |
79 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
40 |
50 |
Albany High School
|
|||
64 |
65 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
75 |
26 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
|
|||
70 |
68 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
58 |
61 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|||
57 |
30 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
43 |
68 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
63 |
76 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
61 |
67 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
34 |
71 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|||
57 |
50 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
65 |
32 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
54 |
66 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|||
30 |
55 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
81 |
73 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
52 |
37 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
55 |
60 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
44 |
66 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
94 |
60 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
30 |
56 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
78 |
46 |
Ely High School
|
|||
57 |
81 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
49 |
90 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
42 |
59 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
39 |
76 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
63 |
70 |
Sibley East High School
|
|||
53 |
27 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
|
|||
68 |
37 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
53 |
65 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
49 |
40 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
19 |
50 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
50 |
67 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|||
25 |
52 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
42 |
57 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
53 |
47 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
53 |
52 |
Southland High School
|
|||
27 |
74 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
43 |
29 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
47 |
67 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
41 |
61 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
67 |
75 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
63 |
38 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
46 |
62 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
45 |
59 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|||
79 |
39 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
67 |
34 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
59 |
41 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
54 |
58 |
Perham Middle School
|
|||
69 |
34 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
37 |
53 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
39 |
66 |
DE: Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
20 |
49 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|||
82 |
59 |
Comfrey High School
|
|||
45 |
80 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
43 |
60 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
40 |
50 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
59 |
45 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
|||
30 |
51 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
77 |
37 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
64 |
40 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
20 |
58 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
63 |
47 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
58 |
20 |
Flandreau Indian School
|
|||
76 |
46 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|||
27 |
51 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|||
33 |
41 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
43 |
47 |
|