|
36 |
|
91 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
76 |
South Ridge High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
67 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian
|
|
|
69 |
|
49 |
Andover High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
46 |
Hope Academy
|
|
|
32 |
|
71 |
New Life Academy
|
|
|
44 |
|
66 |
Pine City High School
|
|
|
88 |
|
37 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
70 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
69 |
Ortonville High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
53 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
68 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
40 |
Central Minnesota Christian School
|
|
|
32 |
|
30 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|
|
45 |
|
43 |
Minnesota State University, Mankato - Taylor Center
|
|
|
76 |
|
40 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
62 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
52 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
43 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
58 |
Jordan High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
40 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
26 |
Marshall High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
85 |
Red Lake High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
16 |
Madelia High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
46 |
Hendricks High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
46 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
70 |
RRC Tournament
|
|
|
59 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
44 |
Carlton High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
19 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
70 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
17 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
45 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
87 |
|
60 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
51 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
46 |
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
|
|
|
40 |
|
61 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
36 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
46 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
54 |
Centennial High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
57 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
60 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
55 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
60 |
Farmington High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
50 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
62 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
71 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|
|
72 |
|
44 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
56 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
47 |
Spectrum High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
31 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
65 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
68 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
44 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|
|
51 |
|
35 |
St. Paul Academy
|
|
|
71 |
|
48 |
Mound-Westonka High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
48 |
Breck School Anderson Gym
|
|
|
60 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
56 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
19 |
Mora High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
56 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
59 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
44 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
49 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
50 |
Princeton High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
46 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
28 |
Greenway High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
28 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|
|
82 |
|
54 |
Triton High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
26 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
44 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
49 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
65 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
43 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
23 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
48 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
73 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
75 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
47 |
Monticello High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
38 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
89 |
Alexandria Area High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
52 |
Martin County West High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
60 |
Canby High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
26 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
66 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
30 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
71 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
58 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
37 |
Frazee High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
56 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
41 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
66 |
|
49 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
44 |
Pipestone High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
59 |
Henning High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
38 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
33 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
35 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
31 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
45 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
51 |
Fairmont High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
36 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
44 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
36 |
Truman High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
67 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
16 |
|
63 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
61 |
Moorhead High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
43 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
53 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
77 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
69 |
Austin High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
16 |
Warroad High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
37 |
Bagley High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
61 |
Plummer School
|
|
|
39 |
|
42 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
47 |
Browerville High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
69 |
Lamberton
|
|