|
47 |
|
44 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
42 |
ULEN
|
|
|
23 |
|
84 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
56 |
St. Croix Lutheran HS
|
|
|
29 |
|
43 |
Community of Peace
|
|
|
52 |
|
45 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
51 |
Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
|
|
|
36 |
|
58 |
Medford High School
|
|
|
21 |
|
57 |
Royalton High School - HS Gym North-Competition Gym
|
|
|
63 |
|
51 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
55 |
Chaska High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
52 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
29 |
St. Agnes
|
|
|
62 |
|
41 |
Littlefork-Big Falls
|
|
|
37 |
|
46 |
FAIR
|
|
|
86 |
|
21 |
Lincoln-HI HS (Ivanhoe)
|
|
|
61 |
|
51 |
Audubon School Gym
|
|
|
49 |
|
51 |
SW MN Christian
|
|
|
61 |
|
49 |
Edgerton
|
|
|
42 |
|
33 |
Ellsworth
|
|
|
47 |
|
58 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
15 |
|
58 |
Silver Bay
|
|
|
47 |
|
45 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
54 |
Wayzata High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
32 |
|
57 |
Eden Prairie High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
68 |
|
40 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|
|
58 |
|
61 |
Simley High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
51 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|
|
75 |
|
61 |
North High School - N. St. Paul
|
|
|
44 |
|
78 |
St. Paul Johnson
|
|
|
67 |
|
55 |
St. Paul Humboldt
|
|
|
26 |
|
22 |
Metro Deaf School
|
|
|
56 |
|
29 |
St. Agnes
|
|
|
61 |
|
73 |
Crookston
|
|
|
35 |
|
52 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
22 |
|
57 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
49 |
|
57 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
54 |
|
65 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
57 |
|
37 |
Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
60 |
|
59 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
39 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
48 |
Eagan High School
|
|
|
21 |
|
64 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
59 |
Crosby-Ironton High School - Ranger Gym
|
|
|
37 |
|
59 |
St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
|
|
|
46 |
|
63 |
Hermantown High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
60 |
Cherry High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
46 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
49 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo HS
|
|
|
43 |
|
45 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
47 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
45 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
65 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
59 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
36 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|
|
59 |
|
68 |
K-M High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
71 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
48 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
45 |
Northland
|
|
|
54 |
|
34 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Mesabi East
|
|
|
32 |
|
47 |
Floodwood
|
|
|
34 |
|
55 |
McGregor
|
|
|
34 |
|
45 |
Bigfork
|
|
|
49 |
|
67 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
64 |
Becker H.S.
|
|
|
60 |
|
10 |
Glenville-Emmons
|
|
|
64 |
|
79 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
44 |
KMS
|
|
|
47 |
|
36 |
East Central
|
|
|
54 |
|
37 |
Hinckley-Finlayson
|
|
|
65 |
|
71 |
Pine City
|
|
|
64 |
|
51 |
Renville County West HS (Renville). - HS Large Gym
|
|
|
43 |
|
37 |
USC - Wells High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
60 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
45 |
Lakeview HS (Cottonwood)
|
|
|
44 |
|
61 |
Fergus Falls Kennedy High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
60 |
Pierz High School, Pierz
|
|
|
65 |
|
62 |
Esko High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
65 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
68 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
56 |
Evansville High School - Evansville West Gym
|
|
|
46 |
|
63 |
Hermantown High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
64 |
Underwood High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
66 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
54 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|
|
72 |
|
94 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
37 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
61 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
30 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
48 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
|
|
|
49 |
|
39 |
BL-H Hector Campus
|
|
|
35 |
|
55 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
60 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
21 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
52 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
72 |
Annandale High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
74 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
48 |
GFW - Winthrop Campus
|
|
|
69 |
|
44 |
Windom Area High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
62 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School - North Gym
|
|
|
42 |
|
61 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
20 |
|
55 |
2872 26th Ave. S. Minneapolis, MN 55406
|
|
|
55 |
|
40 |
Albert Lea
|
|
|
64 |
|
58 |
Owatonna
|
|
|
50 |
|
73 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
67 |
Stephen-Argyle Central
|
|
|
44 |
|
61 |
Greenbush-Middle River H.S.
|
|
|
30 |
|
66 |
Ada-Borup
|
|
|
60 |
|
31 |
Mahnomen
|
|
|
41 |
|
43 |
SSC
|
|
|
60 |
|
45 |
WWG
|
|
|
41 |
|
71 |
Win-E-Mac
|
|
|
48 |
|
54 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick
|
|
|
52 |
|
67 |
P-E-M
|
|
|
17 |
|
86 |
Caledonia
|
|
|
60 |
|
45 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School, Belgrade
|
|
|
57 |
|
61 |
Chatfield High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
33 |
Kittson Central High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
55 |
Springfield High School
|
|