|
9 |
|
54 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
59 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
27 |
|
60 |
St. Anthony High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
46 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
60 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|
|
36 |
|
64 |
2872 26th Ave. S. Minneapolis, MN 55406
|
|
|
42 |
|
22 |
Bethany Academy
|
|
|
19 |
|
56 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
32 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
59 |
Adrian Tournament
|
|
|
43 |
|
68 |
Esko
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
Swanville High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
56 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
42 |
Wheaton High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
49 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
69 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
60 |
WWG
|
|
|
57 |
|
38 |
St. Paul Academy - Randolph Campus
|
|
|
47 |
|
41 |
SSC
|
|
|
59 |
|
22 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
37 |
Fillmore Central
|
|
|
34 |
|
26 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|
|
34 |
|
35 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|
|
69 |
|
56 |
Armstrong High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
71 |
Osseo High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
79 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|
|
25 |
|
72 |
Centennial High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
69 |
Hill-Murray Varsity Gym
|
|
|
46 |
|
61 |
Edina High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
54 |
Mahtomedi
|
|
|
52 |
|
48 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|
|
80 |
|
20 |
Mpls Edison HS
|
|
|
56 |
|
60 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
50 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
65 |
Mpls Southwest HS
|
|
|
54 |
|
43 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
47 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
69 |
Waubon
|
|
|
63 |
|
14 |
Fond du Lac
|
|
|
40 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
48 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
37 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
36 |
Mankato Loyola - Fitzgerald Campus Gymnasium
|
|
|
18 |
|
59 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
66 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
74 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
18 |
|
57 |
White Bear Lake - South Campus
|
|
|
51 |
|
54 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
69 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
67 |
Lyle High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
66 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
38 |
Triton High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
42 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
31 |
Rosemount High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
24 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|
|
53 |
|
29 |
Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym
|
|
|
65 |
|
46 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
58 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
68 |
|
60 |
Staples Motley
|
|
|
44 |
|
55 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
49 |
Forest Lake High School - FLHS Room 600 - Main Gym
|
|
|
70 |
|
31 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|
|
66 |
|
44 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
76 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
30 |
Lake City High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
60 |
Park High School - Main Gym
|
|
|
39 |
|
34 |
Medford High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
57 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
49 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
31 |
Becker High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
39 |
Monticello High School, Monticello
|
|
|
34 |
|
45 |
Canby
|
|
|
63 |
|
44 |
Pierz
|
|
|
30 |
|
80 |
Aitkin
|
|
|
91 |
|
47 |
Albany
|
|
|
82 |
|
21 |
East Central
|
|
|
75 |
|
61 |
Ogilvie
|
|
|
48 |
|
55 |
Pine City
|
|
|
46 |
|
63 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
67 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
44 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
54 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
71 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
20 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
36 |
GSL-HS Campus (A)
|
|
|
49 |
|
40 |
Renville County West HS (Renville). - HS Large Gym
|
|
|
54 |
|
35 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
57 |
St. Peter High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
56 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
57 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
61 |
MACCRAY HS, (Clara City).
|
|
|
43 |
|
56 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
53 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
50 |
Farmington High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
40 |
Martin County West High School
|
|
|
90 |
|
32 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|
|
13 |
|
38 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
72 |
Minneota HS
|
|
|
79 |
|
75 |
Springfield High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
77 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
55 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
36 |
Winona Cotter--St. Teresa's
|
|
|
49 |
|
61 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
72 |
Owatonna
|
|
|
53 |
|
38 |
Austin
|
|
|
33 |
|
76 |
Rochester Century
|
|
|
64 |
|
40 |
Rochester John Marshall
|
|
|
57 |
|
60 |
Winona
|
|
|
42 |
|
55 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
48 |
Lancaster High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
60 |
Fosston
|
|
|
54 |
|
37 |
Nevis
|
|
|
33 |
|
69 |
SW MN Christian
|
|
|
42 |
|
59 |
Esko Tournament
|
|
|
37 |
|
50 |
Adrian Tournament
|
|
|
62 |
|
33 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
|
24 |
|
71 |
Caledonia
|
|
|
34 |
|
40 |
P-E-M
|
|
|
53 |
|
18 |
Madelia
|
|