|
43 |
|
62 |
Summit High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
37 |
Norman County East High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
57 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
43 |
ACGC High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
46 |
Aitkin High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
43 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
45 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
31 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
38 |
TBD
|
|
|
61 |
|
29 |
Laporte High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
73 |
Rush City High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
71 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
43 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
65 |
Montevideo High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
54 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
45 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
96 |
Northome High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
58 |
Paynesville High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
34 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|
|
48 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
38 |
KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
|
|
35 |
|
45 |
Onamia High School
|
|
|
108 |
|
79 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|
|
38 |
|
46 |
Willow River High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
78 |
Anoka High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
46 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
75 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
8 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
43 |
Burnsville High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
61 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
55 |
Hill Murray High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
66 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|
|
16 |
|
45 |
Providence Academy
|
|
|
43 |
|
47 |
Richfield High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
57 |
Rosemount High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
38 |
Saint Agnes School - Bandas Hall
|
|
|
58 |
|
41 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
44 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
49 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
56 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
9 |
Minneapolis Henry High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
44 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
82 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
82 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
|
|
|
80 |
|
40 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
22 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
75 |
St. Croix Prep Academy
|
|
|
59 |
|
9 |
St. Paul Washington High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
52 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
89 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
53 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
56 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
77 |
Annandale High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
44 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
27 |
|
59 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
72 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
50 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
47 |
East Ridge High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
40 |
Esko High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
54 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
75 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
49 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
50 |
Hastings High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
58 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
57 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
68 |
Lake City High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
40 |
Litchfield High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
59 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
48 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
57 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
19 |
|
61 |
White Bear Lake - South Campus
|
|
|
63 |
|
47 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|
|
88 |
|
22 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
53 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
80 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
59 |
Park High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
45 |
South Ridge High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
56 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
41 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Alexandria High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
46 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
34 |
Austin High School - AHS Ove Berven Gym
|
|
|
53 |
|
44 |
Barnesville High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
50 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
7 |
Bethany Academy
|
|
|
47 |
|
58 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
42 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
39 |
Evansville High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
61 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
69 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
43 |
Farmington High School
|
|
|
20 |
|
75 |
Fergus Falls Kennedy School
|
|
|
74 |
|
56 |
Academy of Holy Angels School
|
|
|
52 |
|
63 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
44 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
40 |
Kingsland High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
43 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|
|
54 |
|
80 |
Lyle High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
41 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
59 |
Renville County West High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
57 |
Rocori High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
67 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
25 |
Rothsay High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
60 |
Sibley East High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
30 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
56 |
St Cloud Tech High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
72 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
55 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
55 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
73 |
Worthington High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
78 |
Marshall High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
47 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
51 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
40 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
51 |
Norwood-Young America High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
70 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
79 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
64 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
52 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
40 |
West Salem, WI
|
|