Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Schedule/Results Standings Leaders Conferences Rankings Postseason More Extended Footer Search Results Team Finder

Individual Records

Individual Records

*Bold indicates active player

Sources: Matt Pederson and Minnesota State High School League
Updated: October 7, 2014

If you know of any records that are inaccurately displayed on this site, please e-mail Ryan Brodd, MN Basketball Hub Statistics Coordinator.

 

Game: Minimum 16

AST NAME TEAM YEAR
20 Megan Taylor Roseau 1997
18 Miriam Devere Concordia Academy Bloomington 2005
18 Anna Munsterteiger Ogilvie 2012
18 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2014
17 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1979
17 Krista Opheim Eden Valley-Watkins 2005
17 Krista Opheim Eden Valley-Watkins 2006
17 Sam Lynn Adrian 2007
17 Minisha Childress-Frederick Mankato East 2010
16 Snuffy Alto Alexandria 1988
16 Stephanie Mayclin Breckenridge 1999
16 Kate Townley Cretin-Derham Hall 1999
16 Kylie Heronimus Adrian 2004
16 Kelli Smart Ada-Borup 2007
16 Sam Lynn Adrian 2008

Season: Minimum 220

AST PLAYER TEAM YEAR
359 Erin Foley St. Cloud Tech 2008
347 Krista Opheim Eden Valley-Watkins 2006
283 Kelli Smart Ada-Borup 2007
283 Brianna Rasmusson Fergus Falls 2014
276 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1981
273 Sam Lynn Adrian 2008
269 Minisha Childress-Frederick Mankato East 2012
262 Sam Lynn Adrian 2009
262 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2013
252 Stephanie Mayclin Breckenridge 2001
252 Minisha Childress-Frederick Mankato East 2011
235 Kelli Smart Ada-Borup 2006
234 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2012
233 Tonia Nelson New London-Spicer 1992
230 Krista Opheim Eden Valley-Watkins 2005
229 Alyssa Karel Cretin-Derham Hall 2007
223 Beth Blomquist Kittson Central 2002
222 Mary Legried New York Mills 1981
220 Cassie Glasrud Spring Grove 1997

Career: Minimum 685

AST PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1,034 Krista Opheim Eden Valley-Watkins 2002-2006
1,006 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2008-2013
973 Kelli Smart Ada-Borup 2007
950 Sam Lynn Adrian 2005-2009
879 Jaime Pudenz Red Rock Central 1991-1996
817 Justine Axtell Barnum 2003
804 Kelly Finley Breck 1999-2004
786 Stephanie Mayclin Breckenridge 1998-2001
764 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
762 Brianna Rasmusson Fergus Falls 2010-2014
760 Tyrai Bronson Minneapolis North 2004
757 Katie Pettit Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 2009
728 Megan Taylor Roseau 1992-1997
726 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
702 Megan Pick Annandale 1999
694 Kelly Roysland Fosston 1998-2003
694 Angel Robinson St. Paul Central 2003-2007
688 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2005-2009

Game: Minimum 15

BLK NAME TEAM YEAR
23 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
21 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2012
20 Krystal Jourdain Red Lake 2006
18 Crystal Boles Jackson 1992
17 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1993
17 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
16 Renae Henjum New London-Spicer 2006
16 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2007
16 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2009
15 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1991
15 Shanin Busack Mabel-Canton 1991
15 Chari Nordgaard Dawson-Boyd 1994
15 Karen Doyle Minneapolis Southwest 1995
15 Lauren Beukelman Canby 2009
15 Bryanna Fernstrom Chisago Lakes Area 2011
15 Drew Sannes Hawley 2013
15 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2012

Season: Minimum 150

BLK PLAYER TEAM YEAR
293 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
272 Lindsay Dorr Rogers 2014
255 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2013
216 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2012
205 Savanna Trapp Esko 2011
189 Lindsay Dorr Rogers 2013
187 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1993
185 Sarah Palenschat Christ's Household of Faith 2007
181 Katie Loberg Princeton 2009
179 Jessica Larson Cook 1996
178 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1992
170 Amber Dvorak Hinckley-Finlayson 2009
170 Toni Melancon Osseo 1994
170 Carolyn Moos Blake 1995
165 Amanda Allis United South Central 2012
153 Savanna Trapp Esko 2010
153 Savanna Trapp Esko 2012
152 Crystal Boles Jackson 1992
152 Teresa Parker Pequot Lakes 2005
152 Laura Kramer Fulda 2007
151 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1991
151 Amber Dvorak Hinckley-Finlayson 2008
151 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2009
150 Carolyn Moos Blake 1994

Career: Minimum 385

BLK PLAYER TEAM YEAR
870 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2011-2014
667 Savanna Trapp Esko 2009-2013
643 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2006-2010
598 Lindsey Hugstad-Vaa Breck 1999-2003
577 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1990-1993
563 Onye Osemenam Maranatha Christian Academy 2008-2013
561 Katie Loberg Princeton 2005-2009
552 Carolyn Moos Blake 1994-1997
541 Sarah Palenschat Christ's Houshold of Faith 2005-2008
533 Cassie Haag Southwest Christian 2009
515 Amber Dvorak Hinckley-Finlayson 2006-2009
514 Erika Quigley Duluth East 1999-2003
506 Emily Bose Murray County Central 2010
471 Teresa Parker Pequot Lakes 2005
389 Tamra Braun Prior Lake 2000-2003
388 Renae Henjum New London-Spicer 2008
387 Cory Montgomery Cannon Falls 2006

Game: Minimum 35

FGA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
43 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2013
40 Debbie Harms Christ's Household of Faith 1982
40 Kay Konerza Lester Prairie 1982
40 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1984
39 Peggy Polingo Litchfield 1977
38 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1983
37 Shannon Francis Mahnomen 2001
37 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
36 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
35 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1981

Season: Minimum 634

FGA NAME TEAM YEAR
898 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2014
836 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2013
789 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2012
786 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2013
753 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
716 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1980
713 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
684 Breanna Salley St. Francis 2006
675 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
657 Megan Taylor Roseau 1996
655 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1984
651 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1979
646 Shannon Schonrock Blue Earth Area 2002
642 Carolyn Kieger Roseville Area 2002
640 Laura Hanson Hermantown 1997
639 Shannon Francis Mahnomen 2002
638 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2009
635 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2004
634 Megan Taylor Roseau 1997

Career: Minimum 2,250

FGA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
3,562 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
3,247 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2010-2014
3,174 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
2,852 Megan Taylor Roseau 1992-1997
2,720 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2000-2005
2,647 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1976-1980
2,611 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1976-1981
2,589 Krissi Super Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1991-1996
2,551 Charlotte Overbye Mountain Iron-Buhl 2006-2011
2,528 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
2,476 Kayla Bagaason Fosston 2000-2005
2,360 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2005-2009
2,352 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
2,351 Shannon Schonrock Blue Earth Area 1998-2002
2,250 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2004-2009

Game: Minimum 21

FGM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
25 Kay Konerza Lester Prairie 1981
25 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1983
24 Debbie Harms Christ's Household of Faith 1982
24 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1978
24 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
23 Amanda Gehrke Cass Lake-Bena 1998
23 Stephanie Klockmann Glencoe-Silver Lake 2014
22 Slone Benson Grand Meadow 1989
22 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
21 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1977
21 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1981
21 Jenna Ziemke Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2002
21 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2013

Season: Minimum 305

FGM NAME TEAM YEAR
449 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2014
447 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2013
436 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2013
420 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
395 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2012
365 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
364 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2004
362 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1980
359 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2004
353 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1979
351 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
345 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1978
336 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
328 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2010
325 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1984
316 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
314 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2003
312 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1984
311 Megan Taylor Roseau 1996
309 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1981
309 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2005
308 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2009

Career: Minimum 1,040

FGM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1,816 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
1,612 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2010-2014
1,427 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2000-2005
1,388 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1976-1980
1,336 Megan Taylor Roseau 1992-1997
1,315 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
1272 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
1,264 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2002-2005
1,201 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2005-2009
1,195 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
1,167 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1976-1981
1,162 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 1995-2000
1,136 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2004-2009
1,073 Krissi Super Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1991-1996
1,065 Kayla Bagaason Fosston 2000-2005
1,042 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2005-2009

Game: 13 shots minimum

FG% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1.000 17/17 Kristi Kremer Wheaton 1984
1.000 14/14 Kathy Heuer Norwood-Young America 1989
1.000 14/14 Farmoe Roberts St. Croix Lutheran 1999
1.000 14/14 Savanna Trapp Esko 2012
1.000 13/13 Rebecca Klemetsen Littlefork-Big Falls 1994
1.000 13/13 Alex Peterson Fillmore Central 2011
.933 14/15 Carol Ann Shudlick Apple Valley 1989
.929 13/14 Stacy Carver Buffalo 1988
.923 12/13 Katie DeWitt Centennial 2004
.867 13/15 Sarah Holtz Lyle/Pacelli 2014
.857 12/14 Ashley Deschampe Cook County 2010
.857 12/14 Sarah Holtz Lyle/Pacelli 2014

Season: 150 shots minimum

FG% SHOTS NAME TEAM YEAR
.685 102/149 Lauran Weness Blue Earth Area 2002
.678 211/311 Savanna Trapp Esko 2013
.677 138/204 Molly Muntifering Buffalo 2011
.675 172/255 Khadijah Shumpert Benilde-St. Margaret's 2012
.672 223/332 Slone Benson Grand Meadow 1988
.671 204/304 Kate Warmack East Grand Forks 2009
.662 300/453 Amber Dvorak Hinckley-Finlayson 2009
.660 262/397 Savanna Trapp Esko 2012
.659 193/293 Stephanie Klaviter New Ulm Cathedral 1994
.652 364/558 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2004
.652 197/302 Angie Jetvig Hawley 2007
.652 266/408 Ashley Langen Kittson Central 2004
.645 165/256 Sarah Holtz Lyle/Pacelli 2014
.643 241/375 Ashley Langen Kittson Central 2003
.641 198/309 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2010
.640 130/203 Molly Muntifering Buffalo 2010

Career: 300 shots minimum

FG% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
.644 374/581 Molly Muntifering Buffalo 2009-2011
.636 646/1016 Chari Nordgaard Dawson-Boyd 1995
.631 814/1289 Savanna Trapp Esko 2009-2013
.630 629/998 Angie Jetvig Hawley 2005-2008
.622 698/1123 Ashley Langen Kittson Central 2002-2004
.621 874/1408 Slone Benson Grand Meadow 1987-1990
.611 566/927 Khadijah Shumpert Benilde-St. Margaret's 2008-2012
.600 733/1221 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2006-2010
.597 182/305 Lauran Weness Blue Earth Area 2002
.588 845/1436 Liz Podominick Lakeville 1999-2003
.587 1264/2153 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2002-2005
.580 416/717 Sara Atkinson Rochester Lourdes 1993

Game: Minimum 25

FTA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
32 Diane Lucas Kelliher/Northome 2006
29 Kaylyn Kidd Northfield 2014
27 Bryanne Engen Sauk Centre 2003
27 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
27 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2012
26 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1983
26 Joy Matthees Goodhue 1988
26 Chelsea Knott Irondale 1998
26 Ayana Hicks St. Paul Humboldt 2007
26 Amy Kallemeyn Edgerton 2007
26 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
25 Sarah Draayer Owatonna 2000
25 Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2003
25 Brittany Olson Norman County West 2004
25 Anna Schmitt Waconia 2014
25 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2014
25 Madison McKeever Win-E-Mac 2014

Season: Minimum 255

FTA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
386 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
351 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
337 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
307 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2012
288 Whitney Tinjum Chisago Lakes Area 2012
278 Chelsea Wand Fillmore Central 2006
277 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2010
274 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2013
271 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1983
271 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
266 Brittnye McSparron Eastview 2008
265 Ashley Ellis-Milan St. Paul Central 2005
263 Bri Zabel Northfield 2007
261 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
258 Alexis Montgomery Cannon Falls 2007
257 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2007
256 Morgan Zabel Northfield 2009

Career: Minimum 700

FTA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1,541 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
1,121 Whitney Tinjum Chisago Lakes Area 2007-2012
1,112 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2005-2009
939 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2000-2005
931 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
872 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2007-2012
857 Kelly Roysland Fosston 1998-2003
848 Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2001-2005
835 Liz Podominick Lakeville 1999-2003
823 Randie Wirt New Prague 1996-2000
815 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1981-1984
807 Bri Zabel Northfield 2004-2007
790 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
789 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
785 Leah Dietel Jordan 2005-2009
754 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2002-2005
734 Morgan Zabel Northfield 2010
715 Molly Mathiowetz Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2004-2007
705 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2005-2009

Game: Minimum 20

FTM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
25 Bryanne Engen Sauk Centre 2003
24 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2012
23 Chelsea Knott Irondale 1999
23 Sarah Draayer Owatonna 2000
22 Jessie Stomski Tartan 1998
22 Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2003
22 Diane Lucas Kelliher/Northome 2006
22 Amy Kallemeyn Edgerton 2007
22 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
21 Misty Burns Minnewaska Area 1993
21 Chelsea Knott Irondale 1998
20 Joy Matthees Goodhue 1988
20 Brittany Olson Norman County West 2004
20 Bri Zabel Northfield 2007
20 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
20 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
20 Anna Schmitt Waconia 2014
20 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2014
20 Madison McKeever Win-E-Mac 2014

Season: Minimum 200

FTM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
305 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
269 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
266 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
236 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2012
233 Whitney Tinjum Chisago Lakes Area 2012
222 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2013
218 Bri Zabel Northfield 2007
214 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
212 Halley Busse Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2014
210 Carolyn Kieger Roseville Area 2002
209 Alexis Montgomery Cannon Falls 2007
203 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2013
202 Brittnye McSparron Eastview 2008
202 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2010

Career: Minimum 530

FTM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1,175 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
833 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2005-2009
823 Whitney Tinjum Chisago Lakes Area 2007-2012
664 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2000-2005
648 Kelly Roysland Fosston 1998-2003
644 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
633 Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2001-2005
626 Bri Zabel Northfield 2004-2007
620 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2007-2012
616 Liz Podominick Lakeville 1999-2003
590 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
585 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
555 Jenny Brenden Sauk Rapids-Rice 1996-2000
553 Randie Wirt New Prague 1996-2000
545 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 1995-2000
536 Morgan Zabel Northfield 2010
530 Leah Dietel Jordan 2005-2009

Game: 14 shots minimum

FT% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1.000 19/19 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
1.000 18/18 Denise Pinz Isle 1982
1.000 18/18 Kerby Johnson Wadena-Deer Creek 2002
1.000 18/18 Jenny Theisen Champlin Park 2007
1.000 17/17 Mary Bright Cyrus 1980
1.000 17/17 Brenda Meyer Paynesville 1990
1.000 17/17 Audrey Awich St. Paul Johnson 2011
1.000 17/17 Kaytlin Kuefler Annandale 2013
1.000 16/16 Julie Kramer Fulda 1989
1.000 16/16 Liza Kunzman Irondale 1995
1.000 16/16 Jenny Brenden Sauk Rapids-Rice 1998
1.000 16/16 Hannah Draxten Fergus Falls 2006
1.000 15/15 Jackie Norton White Bear Lake 2001
1.000 14/14 Katie Kirley Woodbury 2002
1.000 14/14 Katie DeWitt Centennial 2004
1.000 14/14 Hannah Draxten Fergus Falls 2005
1.000 14/14 Ashley Gewerth Cedar Mountain 2006
1.000 14/14 Becca Friestleben Holy Family Catholic 2006
1.000 14/14 Abby Fragodt Benson 2008
.958 23/24 Chelsea Knott Irondale 1999
.957 22/23 Jessie Stomski Tartan 1998
.952 20/21 Bri Zabel Northfield 2007
.947 18/19 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2008
.947 18/19 Alissa Reterath Hutchinson 2011
.944 17/18 Kim Curtis Coon Rapids 1998
.944 17/18 Chelsea Knott Irondale 1998
.944 17/18 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
.944 17/18 Halley Busse Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2014

Season: 100 shots minimum

FT% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
.905 95/105 Michelle Kaus Eastview 2005
.902 92/102 Liz Woodrow Aitkin 1998
.899 116/129 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2013
.898 106/118 Liza Kunzman Irondale 1995
.885 100/113 Annalise Savageau Osakis 2013
.883 143/162 Jenny Brenden Sauk Rapids-Rice 1998
.881 126/143 Jill Esse Mound-Westonka 2005
.876 113/129 Brook Moseng Montevideo 2006
.870 87/100 Heidi Kjolhaug Clearbrook-Gonvick 2007
.870 107/123 Brianna Radtke Lester Prairie 2006
.870 100/115 Nikki Naumann Totino-Grace 2002
.869 212/244 Halley Busse Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2014
.867 111/128 Liz Woodrow Aitkin 1997
.867 104/120 Amy Beggin Roseville Area 2005
.863 88/102 Kelsey Sorenson-Giffrow Braham 2011
.862 163/189 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2014
.861 210/244 Carolyn Kieger Roseville Area 2002
.860 123/143 Jackie Kelly Blaine 2007
.860 86/100 Katie Kempe Cretin-Derham Hall 2003
.859 110/128 Amy Storer Hill-Murray 2006
.858 97/113 Jackie Kelly Blaine 2006
.858 127/148 Michelle Kaus Eastview 2004
.857 120/140 Jamie Visness Kittson Central 2004
.853 99/116 Janet Klees St. Paul Highland Park 2002

Career: 200 shots minimum

FT% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
.878 187/213 Sam Spaeth Hawley 2005-2008
.869 292/336 Jackie Kelly Blaine 2004-2007
.860 265/308 Kamille Wahlin Crookston 2004-2008
.853 185/217 Anne Breland Rochester Lourdes 2003-2006
.848 313/369 Michelle Kaus Eastview 2002-2005
.835 269/322 Liz Woodrow Aitkin 1996-1998
.833 555/666 Jenny Brenden Sauk Rapids-Rice 1996-2000
.830 342/412 Jamie Visness Kittson Central 1998-2001
.829 406/490 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2008-2013
.824 336/408 Brook Moseng Montevideo 2004-2007
.822 226/275 Karie Visness Kittson Central 1999-2002
.817 187/229 Jenny Bruun Crookston 1995
.814 397/488 Amy Beggin Roseville Area 2003-2006
.810 556/686 Bailey Strand Fergus Falls 2009-2014
.805 545/677 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 1995-2000
.805 564/701 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2011-2014
.801 274/342 Erin Niles Grand Rapids 2002-2005

Game: Minimum 50

PTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
58 Kay Konerza Lester Prairie 1982
56 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
55 Debbie Harms Christ's Household of Faith 1982
55 Amanda Gehrke Cass Lake-Bena 1998
55 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
55 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2014
54 Kay Konerza Lester Prairie 1981
54 Angela Christianson Alexandria 2008
53 Slone Benson Grand Meadow 1989
53 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2008
53 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2014
52 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1983
52 Letitia Dusich Ely 1997
52 Stephanie Klockmann Glencoe-Silver Lake 2014
51 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1978
51 Rhonda Birch Wadena 1993
51 Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2012
51 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2012
50 Mary Beth Bidinger Morton 1978
50 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1984
50 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 2000
50 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
50 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2012
50 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2013
50 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2013

Season: Minimum 750

PTS NAME TEAM YEAR
1,165 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2013
1,147 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2014
1,110 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2013
1,094 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
1,051 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2009
1,036 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2013
1,023 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2005
970 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2011
956 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2012
902 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2010
900 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2004
881 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2012
875 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2004
873 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
851 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2007
845 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1980
838 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2014
819 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2003
818 Taylor Reiss Minneota 2014
816 Julianne Mitchell Minneapolis Edison 2008
808 Mikayla Miller Goodhue 2014
806 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2009
805 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
802 Kelly Roysland Fosston 2003
801 Madison Dean Jordan 2014
797 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2014
793 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2013
789 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2005
789 Tatum Sheley Pine River-Backus 2012
787+ Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
786 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1979
784 Megan Taylor Roseau 1996
778 Tammy Fiscus Christ's Household of Faith 1995
775 Shannon Francis Mahnomen 2002
775 Anna Schmitt Waconia 2014
774 Gretta Hjelseth Nevis 2007
773 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1984
773 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2008
770 Richell Mehus Spring Grove 2012
764 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2009
760 Judy McDonald Chisholm 1984
757 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1978
756 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2010
753 Krista VandeVenter Osseo 2004
752 Becca Friestleben Holy Family 2008
751 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2008
751 Bryanna Fernstrom Chisago Lakes Area 2014

Career: Minimum 2,500

PTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
5,060 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
3,982 Carlie Wagner NRHEG 2010-2014
3,888 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2005-2009
3,694 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2000-2005
3,587 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
3,571 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
3,501 Ta'Kendra Elbert Tartan 2009-2014
3,376 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
3,300 Megan Taylor Roseau 1992-1997
3,129 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1976-1980
3,037 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 1995-2000
3,036 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2002-2005
2,975 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2004-2009
2,851 Darby Youngstrom North Woods 2014
2,826 Brittany Chambers Jordan 2005-2009
2,824 Kayla Bagaason Fosston 2000-2005
2,811 Kelly Roysland Fosston 1998-2003
2,804 Krissi Super Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1991-1996
2,766 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2011-2014
2,752 Tarah Cleveland Menahga 2008-2013
2,715 Kay Konerza Lester Prairie 1977-1982
2,704 Kelly Skalicky Albany 1976-1981
2,702 Shannon Schonrock Blue Earth Area 1998-2002
2,695 Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2001-2005
2,663 Jessica January Richfield 2009-2013
2,658 Charlotte Overbye Mountain Iron-Buhl 2006-2011
2,655 Mary Jo Miller Tracy-Milroy 1983-1988
2,606 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2008-2013
2,582 Whitney Tinjum Chisago Lakes Area 2007-2012
2,558 Riley Nordgaard Canby 2008-2012
2,524 Rhonda Birch Wadena-Deer Creek 1988-1993
2,515 Tammy Fiscus Christ's Household of Faith 1991-1995
2,515 Becca Friestleben Holy Family 2005-2008
2,505 Madison Dean Jordan 2014
NAME TEAM YEAR COMBINATION
Beth Johnson Mahtomedi 1993 35 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/14 STL
Jaime Pudenz Red Rock Central 1995 26 PTS/ 10 REB/10 AST/11 STL
Cassie Glasrud Spring Grove 1997 12 PTS/10 REB/15 AST/10 STL
Sara Hemquist Brainerd 1998 13 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/11 STL
Farmoe Roberts St. Croix Lutheran 1999 28 PTS/11 REB/15 AST/14 STL
Jessica Van Loy Wabasso 2003 18 PTS/12 REB/12 AST/12 STL
Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2003 21 PTS/14 REB/10 AST/11 STL
Shelby Slygh Cotton 2005 18 PTS/28 REB/12 AST/14 STL
Gabrielle Olson North Branch 2005 14 PTS/11 REB/12 AST/10 STL
Mandy Dedina Cotton 2008 11 PTS/10 REB/15 AST/11 STL
Tomi McDonald Ely 2008 29 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/11 STL
Katy Mickelson Proctor 2009 16 PTS/13 REB/10 AST/10 STL
Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2010 16 PTS/10 REB/14 AST/13 STL
Tessa Cichy Hill-Murray 2011 19 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/11 STL
Kenzie Lind Rushford-Peterson 2012 18 PTS/14 REB/12 AST/13 STL
Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2012 28 PTS/15 REB/10 AST/11 BLK
Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012 32 PTS/11 REB/11 AST/14 STL
Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2013 16 PTS/18 REB/10 AST/11 BLK
Jessica January Richfield 2013 17 PTS/10 REB/10 AST/10 STL
Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014 14PTS/14REB/10AST/11STL,11BLK
Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014 19 PTS/19 REB/10 AST/11 BLK
Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014 21 PTS/23 REB/11 STL/23 BLK

Game: Minimum 29

REB NAME TEAM YEAR
34 Laura Wendorff Fulda 1996
34 Missy Kassube Eagle Valley 2008
33 Jen Miller New York Mills 1979
32 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1977
31 Kris Mickolichek Lester Prairie 1984
31 Brenda Holzer Frazee 1993
31 Shelby Slygh Cotton 2006
31 Kaci Johnson Cherry 2008
31 Emily Ripka Ogilvie 2012
30 Robin Haggberg Isle 1977
30 Cindy Lonneman Adrian 1979
30 Liz Mulvihill Randolph 1981
30 Emily Anvid AlBrook 2008
29 Jenny Gall Pierz 1992
29 Lynn Steffen Martin Luther 1994
29 Julianne Mitchell Minneapolis Edison 2007

Season: Minimum 396

REB PLAYER TEAM YEAR
604 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2014
534 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1984
513 Julianne Mitchell Minneapolis Edison 2008
502 Lindsay Dorr Rogers 2014
501 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2013
467 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1983
467 Laura Wendorff Fulda 1996
446 Shelby Kaster Win-E-Mac 2013
444 Missy Kassube Eagle Valley 2009
441 Shelby Slygh Cotton 2005
427 Janessa Wolff Park Rapids 2007
420 Lashay Holt St. Paul Humboldt 2012
416 Shelby Slygh Cotton 2004
409 Meghan Rettke Hutchinson 2003
405 Essa Jacobsen Cook County 2008
404 Essa Jacobsen Cook County 2007
402 Tracy Henderson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 1993
402 Georgie Jones St. Paul Central 2008
396 Jen Miller New York Mills 1978
396 Brittany Dalager Minneota 1999
396 Brianna Mastey Becker 2008

Career: Minimum 1,300

REB PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1,736 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
1,634 Chase Coley Minneapolis Washburn 2011-2014
1,608 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1981-1984
1,578 Randie Wirt New Prague 1996-2000
1,529 Jessica Benson Grand Meadow 2005-2009
1,523 Shelby Slygh Cotton 2002-2006
1,509 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
1,483 Onye Osemenam Maranatha Christian Academy 2008-2013
1,480 Missy Kassube Eagle Valley 2005-2009
1,475 Brittany Dalager Minneota 2001
1,473 Meghan Rettke Hutchinson 2002-2005
1,447 Michaela Casavan Red Lake County Central 2012
1,444 Essa Jacobsen Cook County 2010
1,433 Janet Karvonen New York Mills 1976-1980
1,424 Rhonda Birch Wadena-Deer Creek 1988-1993
1,408 Liz Podominick Lakeville 1999-2003
1,389 Katie Ohm Elgin-Millville 2000-2005
1,384 Jessica Lillquist Sebeka 2007-2012
1,382 Tiffany Willard Blake 1994
1,379 Katie Loberg Princeton 2005-2009
1,372 Arei Stokes Bertha-Hewitt 2013
1,370+ Shelby Kaster Win-E-Mac 2014
1,366 Janessa Wolff Park Rapids 2007
1,363 Leah Dietel Jordan 2005-2009
1,360 Carolyn Moos Blake 1994-1997
1,360 Claire Krumbach Sleepy Eye 2014
1,354 Abby Busch Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2009
1,351 Brianna Mastey Becker 2008
1,343 Stacy Ruberg Two Harbors 1995
1,325 Abby Fragodt Benson 2010
1,324 Anna Townsend Esko 1995
1,322 Megan Taylor Roseau 1992-1997
1,321 Kierah Kimbrough Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 2002-2005
1,311 Kylie Brown Simley 2014
1,306 Cassie Rochel Lakeville North 2006-2010
1,301 Hannah Rutten New York Mills 2010

Game: Minimum 14

STL NAME TEAM YEAR
20 Nicole Anderson Cannon Falls 2009
19 Karlee Simonson Rockford 2004
18 Karissa Kramer Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2005
17 Heidi Hesse Eden Valley-Watkins 1992
16 Heidi Hesse Eden Valley-Watkins 1992
16 Cindy Siebert Minnesota Academy for the Deaf 2009
15 Theresa LeCuyer Anoka 1995
15 Brittany Bunkers Lake Benton 2004
15 Casey Mann Rogers 2006
15 Jessie LaValley Babbitt-Embarrass 2008
15 Cindy Siebert Minnesota Academy for the Deaf 2009
15 Cindy Siebert Minnesota Academy for the Deaf 2009
14 Jody Buck Lake City 1988
14 Nicki Sebold Lakeville 1992
14 Beth Johnson Mahtomedi 1993
14 Farmoe Roberts St. Croix Lutheran 1999
14 Cassie Karan New Prague 2001
14 Mia Johnson Minneapolis North 2003
14 Karissa Kramer Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2004
14 Alisha Sethre Ashby 2005
14 Shelby Slygh Cotton 2005
14 Shelby Slygh Cotton 2006

Season: Minimum 180

STL PLAYER TEAM YEAR
216 Karissa Kramer Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2006
203 Melanie Marquardt Kimball 2002
202 Janice Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1983
199 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2007
198 Mandy Pearson Eden Valley-Watkins 2001
194 Angel Robinson St. Paul Central 2006
193 Ashley Tingelstad East Grand Forks 2009
190 Karissa Kramer Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2005
189 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2013
187 Tyisha Smith Minneapolis South 2008
185 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2012
184 Whitney Johnson Tower-Soudan 2003
184 Angel Robinson St. Paul Central 2007
181 Beth Johnson Mahtomedi 1994
181 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2009

Career: Minimum 600

STL PLAYER TEAM YEAR
908 Rebekah Dahlman Braham 2008-2013
776 Angel Robinson St. Paul Central 2003-2007
754 Tayler Hill Minneapolis South 2005-2009
716 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2004-2009
688 Ashley Samuelson Underwood 2001-2005
676 Ashley Tingelstad East Grand Forks 2009
655 Whitney Johnson Tower-Soudan 2001-2005
654 Becky Sogge Eden Valley-Watkins 1992-1996
641 Jaime Pudenz Red Rock Central 1991-1996
636 Casey Mann Rogers 2008
626 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 1995-2000
624 Nicole Anderson Cannon Falls 2005-2009
615 Aimee Pelzer Upsala 2008-2013
604 Joanne Noreen Albany 2002-2005

Game: Minimum 18

3PA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
25 Maren Greenwaldt Sauk Centre 2011
22 Rachel Eisenhuth Babbitt-Embarrass 2007
21 Heather Hurm LaCrescent 1995
21 Shelene Head Kelliher/Northome 2012
20 Brooke Engen Fergus Falls Hillcrest Academy 2006
20 Kelsey Jacobson Moorhead 2007
19 Kylee Smith Cromwell 2006
18 Cassie VanderHeyden St. Francis 1997
18 Mandey Gillis Red Rock Central 1999
18 Kylee Smith Cromwell 2004
18 Kelsey Jacobson Barnesville 2006
18 Shelene Head Kelliher/Northome 2012

Season: Minimum 260

3PA NAME TEAM YEAR
323 Maren Greenwaldt Sauk Centre 2011
320 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2014
319 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2012
308 Courtney Hulstein Fulda 2012
297 Kylee Smith Cromwell 2006
292 Kelsey Jacobson Barnesville 2006
282 Becca Friestleben Holy Family 2008
277 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
276 Shannon Schonrock Blue Earth Area 2002
274 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2013
273 Lindsay Lieser New London-Spicer 1999
270 Madison Dorn Parkers Prairie 2010
269 Kali Olstad Elgin-Millville 2006
268 Rachel Eisenhuth Babbitt-Embarrass 2008
267 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2010
262 Stephanie Reiter Blaine 2004

Career: Minimum 820

3PA PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1,319 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
1,131 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2011-2014
1,047 Kali Olstad Elgin-Millville 2001-2006
944 Kelsey Jacobson Moorhead 2005-2008
909 Madison Dorn Parkers Prairie 2008-2013
901 Shannon Schonrock Blue Earth Area 1998-2002
895 Charlotte Overbye Mountain Iron-Buhl 2006-2011
894 Lindsay Lieser New London-Spicer 1996-1999
877 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
867 Bree Holleman Hancock 2006-2010
856 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2004-2009
837 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
833 Megan Cleveland Menahga 2004-2008
822 Kayla Bagaason Fosston 2000-2005

Game: Minimum 9

3PM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
13 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2008
10 Amy Mahlum Kingsland 2002
10 Katie Coughenour Wayzata 2006
10 Kelsey Jacobson Barnesville 2006
10 Kelsey Jacobson Moorhead 2007
10 Kaeli Kraska Totino-Grace 2011
10 Madison Dorn Parkers Prairie 2011
10 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012
9 Jamie Jacobson Rush City 1993
9 Nicole Isham Minneapolis Roosevelt 1996
9 Melissa Bessler Laporte 1998
9 Mandey Gillis Red Rock Central 1999
9 Janet Klees St. Paul Highland Park 2002
9 Tiffany Citterman Lincoln HI 2006
9 Jade Pelzl Rushford-Peterson 2007
9 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2008
9 Shelene Head Kelliher/Northome 2012
9 Paige Waytashek Centennial 2013
9 Kayla Nickles Braham 2014

Consecutive Three-Point Field Goals: Minimum 6

3PM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
11 Greta Walsh Litchfield 2012 (3)
9 Stacy Sievers Rochester Lourdes 1990 (3)
8 Katie Buria Chisholm 2012
7 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2008
7 Annie Stenson Chisago Lakes Area 2012
7 Katie Waller La Crescent 2014
6 Amber Wirth Hastings 2002
6 Jamie Visness Kittson Central 2001
6 Jenna Gagnon Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 2003
6 Kelsey Jacobson Barnesville 2004
6 Kelsey Conrad Robbinsdale Cooper 2005
6 Connor Nagle Fillmore Central 2007
6 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2008

Season: Minimum 100

3PM NAME TEAM YEAR
119 Courtney Hulstein Fulda 2012
119 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2012
118 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2014
112 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2008
111 Kelsey Jacobson Barnesville 2006
109 Becca Friestleben Holy Family 2008
106 Maren Greenwaldt Sauk Centre 2011
105 Madison Dorn Parkers Prairie 2010
103 Lindsay Lieser New London-Spicer 1999
103 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2009
103 Abby Miller Howard Lake-W-W 2012
102 Kylee Smith Cromwell 2006
101 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2013
100 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2012

Career: Minimum 300

3PM PLAYER TEAM YEAR
458 Marissa Janning Watertown-Mayer 2007-2012
434 Katie Myhre Barnum 2012
430 Taylor Thunstedt New London-Spicer 2011-2014
373 Courtney Hulstein Fulda 2008-2012
361 Kelsey Jacobson Moorhead 2005-2008
361 Madison Dorn Parkers Prairie 2008-2013
359 Kali Olstad Elgin-Millville 2001-2006
351 Megan Cleveland Menahga 2004-2008
351 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2005-2010
346 Nicole Smart Ada-Borup 2004-2009
342 Hannah Linz Eden Valley-Watkins 2004-2009
338 Lindsay Lieser New London-Spicer 1996-1999
335 Shannon Schonrock Blue Earth Area 1998-2002
305 Bree Holleman Hancock 2006-2010
304 Leah Payne East Central 2001-2005
302 Charlotte Overbye Mountain Iron-Buhl 2006-2011

Game: 6 shots minimum

3P% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
1.000 7/7 Katie Waller La Crescent 2014
1.000 6/6 Stacy Sievers Rochester Lourdes 1990
1.000 6/6 Jenna Gagnon Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 2003
1.000 6/6 Connor Nagle Fillmore Central 2007
1.000 6/6 Greta Walsh Litchfield 2012
.889 8/9 Whitney Johnson Tower-Soudan 2002
.889 8/9 Danye Guinn St. Francis 2004
.889 8/9 Emily Johnson Ashby 2008
.889 8/9 Kristen Lee Dawson-Boyd 2008
.889 8/9 Katie Buria Chisholm 2012
.875 7/8 Karen Krousey Long Prairie 1990
.875 7/8 Allison Davis Blake 1992
.875 7/8 Jenna Ingvalson Spring Grove 2002
.875 7/8 Melissa Fitz Minneapolis Southwest 2008
.875 7/8 Lexi Saugstad Marshall 2014
.867 13/15 Sari Noga Parkers Prairie 2008
.857 6/7 Abby Velta Blue Earth Area 2001
.857 6/7 Kelli Smart Ada-Borup 2005
.857 6/7 Jenny Theisen Champlin Park 2006
.857 6/7 Claudia Turner Esko 2013

Season: 70 shots minimum

3P% SHOTS NAME TEAM YEAR
.606 66/109 Amy Sudrla Nicollet 1993
.571 40/70 Kaley Sorenson Hawley 2005
.542 39/72 Whitney Tinjum Chisago Lakes Area 2012
.539 42/78 Abby Smith Blake 2004
.530 44/83 Molly Simmons Crookston 2007
.521 37/71 Heidi Johnson Kasson-Mantorville 1993
.518 44/85 Abby Greene Hopkins 2003
.514 55/107 Angela Baack Mound Westonka 2004
.511 69/135 Brittany Kokesch Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2007
.505 51/101 Meredith Chaput Aitkin 2008
.505 56/111 Molly Geske Cretin-Derham Hall 2008
.504 61/121 Ashley Mertens East Grand Forks 2009
.500 53/106 Brenda Trager Lac Qui Parle Valley 1994
.496 66/133 Stacy Sievers Rochester Lourdes 1990
.494 42/85 Kaley Sorenson Hawley 2004
.488 42/86 Sam Spaeth Hawley 2006

Career: 150 shots minimum

3P% SHOTS PLAYER TEAM YEAR
.531 94/177 Kaley Sorenson Hawley 2002-2005
.455 91/200 Molly Geske Cretin-Derham Hall 2006-2008
.452 136/301 Stacy Sievers Rochester Lourdes 1991
.447 68/152 Erin Niles Grand Rapids 2002-2005
.441 177/401 Brittany Kokesch Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2004-2007
.440 133/302 Sam Spaeth Hawley 2005-2008
.440 136/309 Jenny Brenden Sauk Rapids-Rice 1996-2000
.440 168/382 Susan King Academy of Holy Angels 1995-2000
.439 108/246 Stephanie Mayclin Breckenridge 1998-2001
.432 107/248 Kaitlynn Gottenborg Hawley 2002-2006

Most Popular