Tuesday
Southwest Christian vs. Mound Westonka 7pm
Eden Prairie vs. Burnsville 7pm
Eastview vs. East Ridge 7pm
New Prague vs. Lakeville South 7pm
Hastings vs. Rosemount 7pm
Chaska vs. Minnetonka 7pm
Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest 7:30pm
St. Cloud Tech vs. Fergus Falls 7:30pm
Fillmore Central vs. Lewiston-Altura 7:30pm
Thursday
Hillcrest vs. West Central 7:30pm
Friday
Minneota vs. Canby 4:45pm
St. Anthony vs. St. Thomas Academy 7pm
Moose Lake vs. Barnum 7:15pm
Deer River vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin 7:15pm
Breckenridge vs. Perham 7:30pm
C-G-B vs. Battle Lake 7:30pm
Tuesday
Moorhead vs. Roseau 6pm
Luverne vs. Marshall 7pm
Tartan vs. St. Thomas Academy 7pm
Moose Lake vs. Proctor 7:30pm
Grand Rapids vs. Virginia 7:30pm
Thursday
Moose Lake vs. Mora 7pm
Fergus Falls vs. River Lakes 7pm
Wayzata vs. Breck 7:15pm
Stillwater vs. Roseville 7:30pm
Friday
Cloquet vs. Hopkins 7:30pm
Warroad vs. Virginia 7:30pm
Grand Rapids vs. Roseau 7:30pm
Saturday
Hibbing vs. Roseau 1pm
Providence Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy 1:30pm
Warroad vs. Grand Rapids 3pm
Blake vs. Breck 4pm
Little Falls vs. Fergus Falls 7pm
Tuesday
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Hopkins 7pm
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Littlefork Big Falls 7pm
Montevideo vs. New London Spicer 7:30pm
Detroit Lakes vs. Pelican Rapids 7:30pm
Thursday
MACCRAY vs. LQP 5:45pm
Moose Lake vs. Barnum 7:15pm
Grand Rapids vs. Cloquet 7:15pm
Southwest MN Christian vs. Hills-Beaver Creek 7:25pm
Warroad vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 7:30pm
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Fergus Falls 7:30pm
Friday
Cloquet vs. Crosby 7:15pm
Montevideo vs. Melrose 7:30pm
Underwood vs. Hillcrest 7:30pm
Tuesday
Edina vs. Breck 7pm
Thursday
Cloquet vs. Hibbing 7:30pm
Eastview vs. St. Paul United 7:30pm
Friday
Cloquet vs. Hopkins 7:30pm
Tag(s): Featured Hub Exclusive Camden North Lac qui Parle Valley MACCRAY Central Lakes Fergus Falls Sauk Rapids-Rice Heart O'Lakes Pelican Rapids Independent Grand Rapids Lake Hopkins Lake Superior Cloquet Hillcrest Lutheran Underwood Mid-State Crosby-Ironton Detroit Lakes Mississippi 8 St. Michael-Albertville Northern Lakes Littlefork-Big Falls Nashwauk-Keewatin Warroad Red Rock Hills-Beaver Creek Southwest Minnesota Christian Seven Star Badger/Greenbush-Middle River South Suburban Shakopee Farmington West Central North Melrose Montevideo Wright County West New London-Spicer